2017 MNMBS #1 St Croix Valley Woolly

Overall Summary

May 07, 2017



SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Piotr Bednarski 2237 M/51 2 1:07:32.0
2 Akash Lucht 2268 M/17 2 1:08:12.1
3 Steven Hausmann 2088 M/27 2 1:08:53.9
4 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:09:11.6
5 Chihiro Gustafson 2202 M/17 2 1:09:16.6
6 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:10:22.9
7 Brayden Kempel 2232 M/15 2 1:10:38.5
8 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 2 1:10:39.3
9 Ben Mullin 2228 M/38 2 1:10:42.5
10 Bryan Janowiec 2235 M/50 2 1:10:48.4
11 Bob Benedum 2223 M/65 2 1:11:04.9
12 Scott Goulet 2230 M/47 2 1:11:19.9
13 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:11:32.1
14 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 1:11:40.6
15 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2206 M/30 2 1:11:41.6
16 Kalen Graham 2266 M/35 2 1:12:26.4
17 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:12:42.0
18 Jordan Beaudry 2231 M/15 2 1:12:42.8
19 Michael Voss 2060 M/51 2 1:12:52.2
20 Mike Grace 2214 M/54 2 1:12:54.6
21 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:12:54.7
22 Emmett Donohue 2241 M/16 2 1:13:00.0
23 Chris Boucher 2259 M/15 2 1:13:11.1
24 Reece Wellik 2061 M/18 2 1:13:22.1
25 Alexander Busack 2203 M/29 2 1:13:25.0
26 steve kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:13:37.7
27 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:13:40.9
28 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:13:42.8
29 Tony Lema 2224 M/48 2 1:13:49.6
30 Henry Seiser 2210 M/16 2 1:14:07.3
31 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:14:35.2
32 Dan Meyer 2229 M/67 2 1:14:41.6
33 Todd Hunter 2207 M/35 2 1:14:54.0
34 John Oman 2216 M/40 2 1:15:16.6
35 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:15:34.2
36 Bonnie Weiskopf 2254 F/49 2 1:15:47.9
37 David Wiblishauser 2269 M/56 2 1:16:12.7
38 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:16:12.9
39 Todd Bollow 2239 M/48 2 1:16:14.7
40 Jake Palen 2211 M/34 2 1:16:33.8
41 Ted Siefkes 2204 M/54 2 1:16:35.5
42 Isaiah Moore 2295 M/16 2 1:16:35.6
43 Caden Albrecht 2260 M/14 2 1:16:55.4
44 Kevin Brandt 2007 M/42 2 1:16:58.0
45 Aaron Pidde 2252 M/42 2 1:17:03.3
46 Sudie Hall 2035 F/14 2 1:17:08.4
47 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:17:41.7
48 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:17:55.9
49 Zachary Dekko 2323 M/17 2 1:18:33.1
50 Kyle Williams 2256 M/38 2 1:18:43.9
51 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 2 1:18:49.9
52 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 2 1:19:01.0
53 Richard Boe Wiitala 2209 M/47 2 1:19:09.7
54 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:19:16.5
55 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:19:18.8
56 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:19:19.6
57 Deven Perron 2311 M/16 2 1:19:41.6
58 Adam Colbert 2245 M/16 2 1:19:44.1
59 Tyler Engberg 2244 M/32 2 1:19:44.6
60 Todd Trembly 2273 M/59 2 1:19:45.8
61 Nicholas Klever 2249 M/30 2 1:19:53.0
62 Emma Albrecht 2253 F/16 2 1:19:54.7
63 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:20:06.2
64 Taylor Soli 2220 M/25 2 1:20:09.1
65 Bradley Kuzel 2217 M/37 2 1:20:40.4
66 Sam Espey 2248 M/31 2 1:20:41.0
67 Max Janowiec 2236 M/13 2 1:20:50.7
68 Preston Kohl 2240 M/14 2 1:20:53.1
69 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:20:59.8
70 Bill Styer 2205 M/63 2 1:21:07.7
71 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 2 1:21:18.5
72 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 2 1:21:20.3
73 Eric Hughes 2002 M/36 2 1:21:24.3
74 Ken Kunisaki 2008 M/45 2 1:21:27.8
75 Ron Smith 2246 M/46 2 1:21:28.4
76 Max Smothers 2029 M/18 2 1:21:29.3
77 Dave Riipinen 2270 M/48 2 1:21:29.8
78 Bill Welsh 2265 M/50 2 1:21:32.2
79 Svetlana Vold 2247 F/35 2 1:21:42.7
80 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:21:54.1
81 Jeff Linde 2227 M/32 2 1:22:06.5
82 Bryan Schoenberger 2242 M/48 2 1:22:15.9
83 Ryan Guse 2067 M/15 2 1:22:17.4
84 Dan Marksworth 2271 M/50 2 1:22:34.3
85 David Vasichek 2221 M/40 2 1:22:41.9
86 Chris Albrecht 2215 M/41 2 1:22:45.0
87 Logan Lyke 2233 M/15 2 1:23:18.5
88 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:23:24.0
89 Jerry Washatka 2264 M/57 2 1:23:39.5
90 Rich Colestock 2262 M/51 2 1:23:44.2
91 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:24:32.8
92 Jacob Olson 2238 M/12 2 1:24:35.4
93 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:25:08.8
94 sam johnson 2208 M/15 2 1:25:09.1
95 Randy Meyer 2324 M/53 2 1:25:16.1
96 David Brown 2213 M/49 2 1:25:25.3
97 Todd Curtis 2201 M/48 2 1:26:11.1
98 Kris Brazil 2263 F/52 2 1:26:44.8
99 Tom Bengel 2225 M/67 2 1:27:00.4
100 Sam Beaudry 2250 M/31 2 1:27:12.5
101 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2028 M/54 2 1:27:19.1
102 Ron Kapaun 2251 M/57 2 1:27:50.5
103 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:27:52.3
104 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:28:16.3
105 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:28:25.9
106 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 2 1:28:47.6
107 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:29:29.3
108 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:29:57.6
109 Ian Gustafson 2226 M/48 2 1:29:59.5
110 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 2 1:30:02.9
111 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 2 1:30:09.3
112 Thomas Gehring 2016 M/59 2 1:30:52.6
113 Jessica Kohl 2005 F/34 2 1:31:19.0
114 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:31:31.5
115 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:31:49.8
116 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 2 1:31:51.1
117 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:31:55.2
118 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:32:17.3
119 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:32:38.0
120 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:32:56.5
121 Michael Aley 2033 M/14 2 1:33:18.3
122 Daniel Novak 2272 M/29 2 1:34:25.1
123 Annika Hey 2257 F/32 2 1:35:42.9
124 John Savelkoul 2218 M/46 2 1:35:52.9
125 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:36:28.1
126 Kaden Sheflo 2234 M/16 2 1:36:37.1
127 Douglas Daninger 2212 M/37 2 1:40:01.6
128 james dickinson 2267 M/57 2 1:43:27.2
129 vincent knutson 2255 M/15 2 1:51:05.7
130 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:51:20.5
131 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:55:21.2
132 Myles Brown 2243 M/13 1 40:57.1
133 Jason Kempel 2258 M/44 1 41:56.3
134 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 1 1:19:25.0