2017 MNMBS #1 St Croix Valley Woolly

Age Group Summary

May 07, 2017



WOLF TOOTH COMPONENTS MARATHON

Open Women

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ronnie Wick 3146 F/39 6 4:24:06.5
2 Pam Nielsen 3124 F/41 5 3:28:22.2
3 Constance Sjoquist 3135 F/56 5 3:47:56.5
4 Ridge Pidde 3128 F/41 5 3:55:59.9
5 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3136 F/33 5 4:40:15.2
6 Lisa McIntyre 3117 F/36 4 3:32:10.6
7 Jon Nash 3113 F/29 4 4:11:22.8
8 Valerie Dosland 3012 F/49 4 4:36:17.3
9 Jordan Horner 3144 F/20 3 2:26:43.1
 

Open Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Matthew Abel 3018 M/36 7 4:08:38.8
2 Tom Camp 3121 M/51 7 4:13:07.9
3 Brandt elson 3006 M/46 7 4:15:07.1
4 Ben Hey 3112 M/38 7 4:16:14.8
5 Charley Serrill 3126 M/38 7 4:19:14.8
6 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 7 4:21:23.4
7 Brett Busacker 3104 M/32 7 4:23:14.1
8 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 7 4:24:45.3
9 Charlie Schad 3038 M/47 7 4:27:27.4
10 Steve Hamlin 3014 M/38 7 4:29:24.9
11 Justin Rumley 3100 M/42 7 4:30:14.9
12 Jason Kunshier 3123 M/43 7 4:34:00.1
13 Nate Ball 3140 M/42 7 4:34:42.7
14 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 7 4:35:26.1
15 Lonie Sauber 3019 M/47 7 4:36:30.2
16 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 7 4:38:04.9
17 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 6 3:38:03.7
18 James Horn 3107 M/35 6 3:39:22.4
19 Bruce Marten 3024 M/39 6 3:42:34.0
20 eric Oftedahl 3108 M/34 6 3:46:41.0
21 Rick Erickson 3137 M/48 6 3:46:41.0
22 Chris Van Ert 3130 M/46 6 3:53:14.2
23 Cody Kramer 3127 M/25 6 3:55:17.6
24 Todd Nesvold 3032 M/51 6 3:58:01.0
25 Ray Nickles 3133 M/36 6 4:00:13.4
26 Stuart Benson 3106 M/54 6 4:01:14.5
27 Jamison Beisswenger 3132 M/40 6 4:02:20.8
28 Bill Schildgen 3118 M/42 6 4:02:21.9
29 Kevin Supple 3103 M/45 6 4:02:44.9
30 Peter Hall 3115 M/32 6 4:06:37.0
31 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 6 4:08:35.2
32 mike binkowski 3013 M/51 6 4:13:29.8
33 Eddie Karow 3141 M/52 6 4:14:49.9
34 Travis Van Neste 3116 M/44 6 4:17:36.7
35 Mitchel Bruns 3131 M/36 6 4:19:44.0
36 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 6 4:21:25.4
37 Ted Clausen 3134 M/38 6 4:24:15.9
38 Gregorio Ramirez 3148 M/39 6 4:27:51.4
39 Bennett Goiffon 3003 M/36 6 4:38:19.0
40 Rob Belz 3129 M/52 6 4:40:44.3
41 Steve Sturman 3002 M/41 6 4:42:35.7
42 Tim Stark 3139 M/31 6 4:45:00.7
43 Karl Svedberg 3138 M/ 0 6 4:45:25.4
44 Keilor Eggen 3142 M/26 5 3:20:39.0
45 Jose Perez 3145 M/39 5 3:36:48.7
46 David Chabot 3025 M/46 5 4:02:59.1
47 Roberto Madrigal 3110 M/39 5 4:05:14.8
48 Marc Campbell 3114 M/50 5 4:11:22.4
49 Gary Sjoquist 3105 M/64 5 4:20:36.6
50 Jeff Colbert 3125 M/49 4 2:39:53.2
51 Bruce Klehr 3109 M/43 4 2:43:31.3
52 Matt Davis 3101 M/29 4 2:51:20.3
53 tracy brown 3010 M/49 4 3:04:51.3
54 Tim Nash 3122 M/27 4 3:17:32.8
55 Mitchell Leppicello 3111 M/51 4 3:19:52.4
56 Matthew Olson 3143 M/23 4 3:21:04.3
57 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3119 M/43 2 1:08:34.8
 

KIDS COMP

Girls 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sage Fisk 5130 F/ 7 1 1:08:42.6
 

Girls 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ashlynn Omdahl 5106 F/10 1 42:08.2
2 phoebe leege 5005 F/10 1 42:14.0
3 Lillian Thompson 5103 F/ 9 1 48:27.2
4 Jocilyn Koep 5120 F/10 1 48:28.5
5 Lillianna Voss 5028 F/10 1 1:10:13.3
 

Girls 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 39:17.7
2 Kaia Omdahl 5105 F/11 1 42:05.7
3 Charli Worchester 5131 F/11 1 46:36.6
4 Audrey Kempel 5118 F/12 1 46:37.7
5 Sophie Brenteson 5119 F/11 1 49:33.0
6 Charlotte Smith 5126 F/11 1 51:56.1
 

Girls 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Courtney Lane 5112 F/13 1 31:01.7
 

Boys 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 40:29.6
2 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 42:42.4
 

Boys 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 32:24.3
2 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 32:46.5
3 Cash Janowiec 5124 M/ 9 1 33:36.9
4 Iban Drevlon 5125 M/ 9 1 34:05.2
5 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 36:17.1
6 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 36:39.3
7 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 37:46.8
8 Nathan Oman 5108 M/10 1 37:58.9
9 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 38:47.6
10 Zachary Oman 5109 M/10 1 39:27.3
11 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 40:48.4
12 Otto Norrie 5114 M/10 1 40:58.1
13 Travis Albrecht 5107 M/10 1 41:31.4
14 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 42:44.1
15 Dylan Derheim 5127 M/ 9 1 1:10:16.9
 

Boys 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Laz Janowiec 5123 M/12 1 28:30.5
2 James Halverson 5024 M/11 1 30:22.4
3 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 30:39.4
4 Brody Gregg 5006 M/11 1 31:02.6
5 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 33:48.6
6 Marcus Verbrugge 5128 M/11 1 34:32.1
7 Gage Lee 5110 M/12 1 36:09.0
8 Reed Kuzel 5032 M/12 1 36:22.7
9 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 41:25.4
10 Dalton Mullin 5115 M/11 1 41:35.5
11 Franklin Stark 5100 M/11 1 48:19.2
 

Boys 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Derek Fromm 5129 M/14 1 26:07.8
2 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 27:56.2
3 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 29:26.5
4 Owen Hall 5122 M/14 1 29:50.3
5 Carver Lundholm 5102 M/13 1 29:55.0
6 Cameron Johnston 5104 M/13 1 30:14.2
7 Zeke Norrie 5113 M/13 1 30:21.0
8 Sam Keller 5121 M/14 1 31:46.5
9 Baker LaFave 5111 M/13 1 34:02.9
10 Joshua Goulet 5116 M/14 1 37:48.3
11 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 44:32.1
12 Richard Bayer 5117 M/14 1 51:16.1
 

CITIZEN

Women 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Isabella Dickmeyer 4797 F/14 2 57:02.4
2 Isabella Mazion 4008 F/12 2 59:21.8
3 Elizabeth Yray 4012 F/14 2 1:05:16.9
4 selah scherman 4049 F/12 2 1:09:52.9
5 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 2 1:11:12.4
6 chloe leege 4010 F/12 2 1:12:40.5
7 Ellie Hale 4018 F/12 2 1:14:14.4
8 Ahnika Trotman 4058 F/14 2 1:19:20.8
9 Olivia Yost 4764 F/14 2 1:23:28.5
 

Women 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sidney Brenteson 4760 F/15 2 1:08:04.0
2 Julia Yost 4765 F/18 2 1:23:57.9
 

Women 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brianna Schildgen 4737 F/27 2 1:15:21.5
 

Women 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 2 1:05:39.0
 

Women 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Christine Kurtz 4741 F/48 2 54:33.0
2 April Fisk 4773 F/41 2 1:04:29.7
3 Sally Lundholm 4206 F/48 2 1:07:06.0
4 Melissa Brenteson 4762 F/45 2 1:11:40.1
5 Marcy Madson 4752 F/44 2 1:13:56.6
6 Ellen Trotman 4059 F/41 2 1:21:15.0
7 Michelle Lyke 4790 F/44 1 42:44.0
 

Women 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 2 1:01:39.6
2 Michelle Ball 4224 F/54 2 1:04:16.2
3 Chris Swanson 4046 F/58 2 1:11:43.1
 

Men 12 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 2 56:52.0
2 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 2 57:03.7
3 Colten LaJoie 4009 M/11 2 1:08:54.9
4 cooper kuzel 4063 M/12 2 1:14:41.5
5 Tyler Derheim 4739 M/12 2 1:20:33.6
 

Men 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cooper Camp 4750 M/13 2 48:17.3
2 Stas Bednarski 4751 M/14 2 49:20.1
3 Isaac Silver 4758 M/13 2 50:44.1
4 Leo Paquette Pacific 4796 M/14 2 51:04.9
5 John-Eric Klecker 4208 M/14 2 51:57.1
6 Evin Roddy 4205 M/14 2 52:06.9
7 Ben Lema 4230 M/14 2 53:01.6
8 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 2 54:11.4
9 Gabe Gerhardt 4222 M/13 2 54:29.3
10 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 2 54:51.3
11 Caleb Peterson 4203 M/14 2 55:43.1
12 DOMINIK SEEBECK 4062 M/13 2 57:18.9
13 Ishaq nadir 4218 M/13 2 57:24.1
14 Samuel Schildgen 4229 M/14 2 57:34.6
15 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 2 58:03.8
16 Donovan Roddy 4204 M/14 2 58:12.9
17 Gabe Chang Deutsch 4745 M/14 2 58:49.6
18 Chase Kolbow 4788 M/13 2 59:36.8
19 Jonathon Slayton 4757 M/14 2 1:00:03.1
20 Brady Johnston 4220 M/14 2 1:01:13.4
21 Luke Jensen 4022 M/14 2 1:03:38.6
22 Brett Buckman 4754 M/14 2 1:07:38.6
23 Ethan Smith 4742 M/14 2 1:09:09.5
 

Men 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 yassine nadir 4217 M/15 2 49:55.9
2 Zach Bollom 4771 M/15 2 51:50.9
3 Ricky Petroff 4769 M/15 2 52:01.1
4 Garrett Quady 4233 M/15 2 55:53.9
5 Jared Yost 4767 M/16 2 55:55.6
6 Luke Velaski 4746 M/15 2 57:34.8
7 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 2 57:55.6
8 Karl Schultz 4202 M/16 2 59:01.4
9 Carson Lee 4228 M/15 2 59:43.3
10 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 2 1:00:41.9
11 Saxon Kucin 4036 M/16 2 1:00:51.9
12 Micah Fisk 4772 M/16 2 1:02:06.4
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Riley Kolbow 4782 M/21 2 57:25.1
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Aaron Benson 4026 M/36 2 49:25.7
2 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 50:22.1
3 mike rasque 4048 M/36 2 50:36.9
4 Ricky Pechacek 4232 M/30 2 54:45.4
5 Dale Gohman 4061 M/36 2 55:09.9
6 Michael Sutherland 4743 M/39 2 56:35.2
7 Nate Lee 4227 M/37 2 58:37.4
8 Robert Erickson 4226 M/31 2 59:07.1
9 Nate Seitzer 4748 M/36 2 1:03:10.1
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Josh Nelson 4213 M/40 2 47:57.1
2 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 2 51:29.9
3 Mitchell Mohs 4023 M/41 2 51:44.0
4 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 51:48.9
5 Stacy Johnston 4219 M/45 2 52:49.8
6 David Lane 4231 M/45 2 52:56.5
7 Jason Perron 4237 M/41 2 53:16.8
8 Matthew Desmond 4003 M/40 2 53:28.3
9 Ben Granquist 4032 M/47 2 55:14.1
10 Chris Beyer 4780 M/47 2 55:30.4
11 Neil Halmstad 4744 M/42 2 56:06.8
12 Gary Zifko 4753 M/42 2 56:08.9
13 Luke Fiore 4041 M/41 2 56:32.3
14 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 2 56:42.9
15 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 2 57:49.5
16 Brandon Verbrugge 4770 M/42 2 57:53.6
17 Joshua Worcester 4216 M/42 2 58:29.2
18 Nick Bryant 4747 M/46 2 1:03:02.0
19 Jamie Omdahl 4221 M/42 2 1:03:36.6
20 Todd Carlson 4223 M/48 2 1:03:48.0
21 Tom Steinmetz 4738 M/46 2 1:05:14.1
22 Matt Brenteson 4761 M/47 2 1:15:40.0
23 Joe Donohue 4755 M/49 2 1:27:37.4
24 Tony Yost 4766 M/44 2 1:27:58.2
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 2 53:35.1
2 Thomas Keller 4021 M/57 2 55:02.0
3 Ian Ball 4225 M/56 2 55:52.2
4 Kent Lundholm 4207 M/51 2 56:13.8
5 Bruce Mosher 4000 M/57 2 56:59.6
6 Rick Gearhart 4201 M/50 2 57:56.1
7 Kevin Vander Velden 4215 M/53 2 1:00:30.4
8 Steve Basney 4789 M/53 2 1:00:32.5
9 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 2 1:00:59.3
10 Kevin Knutson 4209 M/53 2 1:02:15.4
11 Steve Kolbow 4781 M/55 2 1:08:34.8
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Doug Thompson 4759 M/61 2 51:31.3
2 Douglas Dye 4740 M/60 2 55:42.3
3 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 2 58:19.2
4 Arnold Funkenbusch 4212 M/67 2 1:12:46.4
5 Nicholas Johnson 4210 M/62 2 1:14:08.5
6 Mike Schwartz 4034 M/60 2 1:15:17.1
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Citizen Clydesdale

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jed Koep 4756 M/39 2 55:55.0
2 Daniel Mathews 4768 M/20 2 56:55.8
3 Brian Stanley 4040 M/47 2 57:43.0
4 Jeff Sieckert 4238 M/48 2 58:03.8
5 Paul Smith 4056 M/47 2 59:49.0
6 Jared LaFave 4236 M/43 2 1:00:02.2
7 Thomas Paquette 4795 M/47 2 1:00:33.9
8 Lance Trotman 4060 M/41 2 1:00:36.9
9 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 2 1:02:04.4
10 Michael Petroff 4763 M/29 2 1:02:23.9
11 Dan Burnam 4050 M/40 2 1:11:32.8
12 daniel garrett 4235 M/58 2 1:31:10.9
 

SPORT

Women 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sudie Hall 2035 F/14 2 1:17:08.4
 

Women 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Emma Albrecht 2253 F/16 2 1:19:54.7
2 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:24:32.8
3 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:31:49.8
 

Women 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:20:59.8
 

Women 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Svetlana Vold 2247 F/35 2 1:21:42.7
2 Jessica Kohl 2005 F/34 2 1:31:19.0
3 Annika Hey 2257 F/32 2 1:35:42.9
4 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:51:20.5
 

Women 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bonnie Weiskopf 2254 F/49 2 1:15:47.9
2 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:25:08.8
3 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:28:16.3
4 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:36:28.1
 

Women 50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kris Brazil 2263 F/52 2 1:26:44.8
2 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 2 1:31:51.1
 

Men 14 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 1:11:40.6
2 Caden Albrecht 2260 M/14 2 1:16:55.4
3 Max Janowiec 2236 M/13 2 1:20:50.7
4 Preston Kohl 2240 M/14 2 1:20:53.1
5 Jacob Olson 2238 M/12 2 1:24:35.4
6 Michael Aley 2033 M/14 2 1:33:18.3
7 Myles Brown 2243 M/13 1 40:57.1
 

Men 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Akash Lucht 2268 M/17 2 1:08:12.1
2 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:09:11.6
3 Chihiro Gustafson 2202 M/17 2 1:09:16.6
4 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:10:22.9
5 Brayden Kempel 2232 M/15 2 1:10:38.5
6 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:11:32.1
7 Jordan Beaudry 2231 M/15 2 1:12:42.8
8 Emmett Donohue 2241 M/16 2 1:13:00.0
9 Chris Boucher 2259 M/15 2 1:13:11.1
10 Reece Wellik 2061 M/18 2 1:13:22.1
11 Henry Seiser 2210 M/16 2 1:14:07.3
12 Isaiah Moore 2295 M/16 2 1:16:35.6
13 Zachary Dekko 2323 M/17 2 1:18:33.1
14 Deven Perron 2311 M/16 2 1:19:41.6
15 Adam Colbert 2245 M/16 2 1:19:44.1
16 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 2 1:21:18.5
17 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 2 1:21:20.3
18 Max Smothers 2029 M/18 2 1:21:29.3
19 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:21:54.1
20 Ryan Guse 2067 M/15 2 1:22:17.4
21 Logan Lyke 2233 M/15 2 1:23:18.5
22 sam johnson 2208 M/15 2 1:25:09.1
23 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:28:25.9
24 Riley Sellars 2037 M/15 2 1:28:47.6
25 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:29:57.6
26 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:31:55.2
27 Kaden Sheflo 2234 M/16 2 1:36:37.1
28 vincent knutson 2255 M/15 2 1:51:05.7
29 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:55:21.2
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Steven Hausmann 2088 M/27 2 1:08:53.9
2 Alexander Busack 2203 M/29 2 1:13:25.0
3 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 2 1:19:01.0
4 Taylor Soli 2220 M/25 2 1:20:09.1
5 Daniel Novak 2272 M/29 2 1:34:25.1
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Mullin 2228 M/38 2 1:10:42.5
2 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2206 M/30 2 1:11:41.6
3 Kalen Graham 2266 M/35 2 1:12:26.4
4 Todd Hunter 2207 M/35 2 1:14:54.0
5 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:15:34.2
6 Jake Palen 2211 M/34 2 1:16:33.8
7 Kyle Williams 2256 M/38 2 1:18:43.9
8 Tyler Engberg 2244 M/32 2 1:19:44.6
9 Nicholas Klever 2249 M/30 2 1:19:53.0
10 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:20:06.2
11 Bradley Kuzel 2217 M/37 2 1:20:40.4
12 Sam Espey 2248 M/31 2 1:20:41.0
13 Eric Hughes 2002 M/36 2 1:21:24.3
14 Sam Beaudry 2250 M/31 2 1:27:12.5
15 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:27:52.3
16 Matthew Kroese 2219 M/37 2 1:30:09.3
17 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:31:31.5
18 Douglas Daninger 2212 M/37 2 1:40:01.6
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Scott Goulet 2230 M/47 2 1:11:19.9
2 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:12:42.0
3 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:12:54.7
4 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:13:40.9
5 Tony Lema 2224 M/48 2 1:13:49.6
6 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:14:35.2
7 John Oman 2216 M/40 2 1:15:16.6
8 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:16:12.9
9 Todd Bollow 2239 M/48 2 1:16:14.7
10 Kevin Brandt 2007 M/42 2 1:16:58.0
11 Richard Boe Wiitala 2209 M/47 2 1:19:09.7
12 Ken Kunisaki 2008 M/45 2 1:21:27.8
13 Ron Smith 2246 M/46 2 1:21:28.4
14 Bryan Schoenberger 2242 M/48 2 1:22:15.9
15 David Vasichek 2221 M/40 2 1:22:41.9
16 Chris Albrecht 2215 M/41 2 1:22:45.0
17 David Brown 2213 M/49 2 1:25:25.3
18 Todd Curtis 2201 M/48 2 1:26:11.1
19 Ian Gustafson 2226 M/48 2 1:29:59.5
20 Steven Orwig 2006 M/49 2 1:30:02.9
21 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:32:38.0
22 John Savelkoul 2218 M/46 2 1:35:52.9
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Piotr Bednarski 2237 M/51 2 1:07:32.0
2 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 2 1:10:39.3
3 Bryan Janowiec 2235 M/50 2 1:10:48.4
4 Mike Grace 2214 M/54 2 1:12:54.6
5 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:13:42.8
6 David Wiblishauser 2269 M/56 2 1:16:12.7
7 Ted Siefkes 2204 M/54 2 1:16:35.5
8 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:17:41.7
9 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:17:55.9
10 JEFF SEEBECK 2089 M/50 2 1:18:49.9
11 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:19:18.8
12 Todd Trembly 2273 M/59 2 1:19:45.8
13 Bill Welsh 2265 M/50 2 1:21:32.2
14 Dan Marksworth 2271 M/50 2 1:22:34.3
15 Jerry Washatka 2264 M/57 2 1:23:39.5
16 Rich Colestock 2262 M/51 2 1:23:44.2
17 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2028 M/54 2 1:27:19.1
18 Ron Kapaun 2251 M/57 2 1:27:50.5
19 Thomas Gehring 2016 M/59 2 1:30:52.6
20 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:32:17.3
21 james dickinson 2267 M/57 2 1:43:27.2
22 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 1 1:19:25.0
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bob Benedum 2223 M/65 2 1:11:04.9
2 steve kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:13:37.7
3 Dan Meyer 2229 M/67 2 1:14:41.6
4 Bill Styer 2205 M/63 2 1:21:07.7
5 Tom Bengel 2225 M/67 2 1:27:00.4
6 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:32:56.5
 

SPORT CLYDESDALE

Sport Clydesdale

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Voss 2060 M/51 2 1:12:52.2
2 Aaron Pidde 2252 M/42 2 1:17:03.3
3 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:19:16.5
4 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:19:19.6
5 Dave Riipinen 2270 M/48 2 1:21:29.8
6 Jeff Linde 2227 M/32 2 1:22:06.5
7 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:23:24.0
8 Randy Meyer 2324 M/53 2 1:25:16.1
9 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:29:29.3
10 Jason Kempel 2258 M/44 1 41:56.3
 

COMP

Men 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 ellis nordhougen 1203 M/16 3 1:48:11.1
2 sebby frimat 1204 M/18 3 1:49:37.2
3 Henry Hall 1026 M/16 3 1:54:42.2
4 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:55:07.5
5 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:55:54.0
6 sean christian 1202 M/15 3 1:57:25.5
7 Nick Fillipi 1224 M/18 3 1:58:13.1
8 Alex Bourgeault 1210 M/18 3 1:58:30.0
9 Gabe Czajkowski 1226 M/17 3 2:12:54.9
10 Dylan Kieffer 1220 M/18 3 2:16:02.1
11 Peyton Chiotti 1200 M/17 3 2:22:40.6
12 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 2 1:32:40.0
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Peter Hager 1038 M/27 3 1:44:49.6
2 Max Ellingson 1037 M/21 3 1:50:59.1
3 Ky;e Krause 1227 M/27 3 1:51:13.5
4 Erik Fagerstrom 1208 M/27 3 1:54:00.5
5 Peter Donars 1219 M/26 3 2:04:31.5
6 Zach Wagner 1025 M/26 3 2:06:07.5
7 Owen Woodward 1215 M/19 2 1:27:23.5
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 1:46:44.8
2 Andrew Urban 1034 M/36 3 1:48:44.5
3 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 3 1:49:18.6
4 Jim Parejko 1228 M/33 3 1:51:39.8
5 Casey LaJoie 1011 M/39 3 1:52:41.4
6 Justin Bakken 1062 M/37 3 1:52:50.6
7 Matthew Kurke 1230 M/35 3 1:53:59.1
8 AJ Lange 1000 M/30 3 1:56:59.4
9 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:57:42.4
10 Nicholas Watts 1201 M/37 3 1:58:57.9
11 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 1:59:24.7
12 Jared Gazda 1222 M/33 3 2:00:04.7
13 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 2:00:17.9
14 Wade White 1238 M/35 3 2:03:01.3
15 Andrew Person 1019 M/39 3 2:03:39.8
16 brett wickens 1207 M/33 3 2:05:21.6
17 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 2 1:24:41.0
18 Ryan Brosch 1237 M/39 2 2:01:31.1
 

Men 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Allan Shuros 1060 M/43 3 1:50:36.0
2 Keith Bianchi 1223 M/45 3 1:50:48.9
3 Reed Cosgrove 1218 M/40 3 1:56:06.5
4 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:56:46.1
5 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 3 1:57:39.3
6 David Hein 1225 M/49 3 1:59:01.9
7 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:59:50.9
8 Brandon Nelson 1216 M/43 3 2:00:42.3
9 Jason Ruesch 1217 M/45 3 2:00:57.9
10 Adam Rambow 1232 M/44 3 2:05:49.7
11 Chris Hedlund 1235 M/49 3 2:09:30.3
12 Michael Adamczak 1033 M/45 3 2:11:28.2
13 Matt Lacey 1209 M/43 3 2:11:55.3
14 Willem Bastians 1233 M/49 3 2:15:20.3
15 Dustin Timmons 1221 M/41 3 2:30:40.1
 

Men 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 3 1:54:20.1
2 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:56:01.2
3 Jim Jaglo 1236 M/50 3 1:57:21.0
4 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:57:23.8
5 Gary Santoorjian 1231 M/56 3 1:59:44.3
6 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 2:01:56.2
7 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 3 2:04:50.0
8 Dan Inderieden 1052 M/53 3 2:05:26.8
9 Todd Bauer 1206 M/53 3 2:07:37.4
10 Lynn Gregory 1057 M/59 3 2:08:38.0
11 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 2:11:17.4
 

Men 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sam St Pierre 1051 M/61 3 2:00:16.9
2 Rob Ogren 1047 M/69 3 2:13:26.5
3 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 2:17:23.0
4 Larry Marx 1234 M/68 3 2:41:56.7
5 Mark Kowaliw 1214 M/61 2 1:45:53.8
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Singlespeed Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:56:50.8
2 Matt Sylvester 1054 M/45 3 2:02:24.8
 

COMP FATBIKE

Fat Bike Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jared Scheel 1213 M/35 3 2:05:18.3
2 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 3 2:10:08.2
3 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 3 2:28:08.3
4 jamie shaffer 1212 M/41 3 2:45:04.4
5 Guy Hiney 1229 M/60 2 2:12:06.6
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Women 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 anna christian 106 F/17 3 1:47:14.4
2 Josie Welsh 114 F/17 3 1:49:31.3
3 Gabrielle Mazion 6 F/15 3 2:17:18.3
 

Women 19 to 35

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 3 1:47:14.4
2 Christin Stuschka 44 F/28 3 1:51:57.1
3 Stacy Kalemkiarian 130 F/32 3 1:55:15.0
4 Emily Nordahl 127 F/26 3 1:57:10.8
5 Tiffany Edholm 135 F/24 3 2:00:42.7
6 Erica Wagner 12 F/27 3 2:00:43.4
7 Jessica Adams 15 F/28 3 2:01:04.5
8 Rachael Jensen 110 F/21 1 34:29.5
 

Women 36 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Rebecca Ireland 32 F/40 3 1:47:27.5
2 Robin Williams 2 F/38 3 1:48:52.6
3 Corey Coogan Cisek 123 F/40 3 1:51:09.8
4 Rebecca Sauber 113 F/40 3 1:53:29.5
5 Meghan Conrad 128 F/38 3 1:58:51.7
6 Kristy Kreme Henderson 132 F/37 3 2:00:16.3
7 Meredith Rambow 129 F/44 3 2:10:45.3
 

Men 18 and Under

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Braeden Anderson 105 M/15 4 2:08:18.5
2 Emile Hamm 117 M/18 4 2:24:22.8
3 Adam Altmann 108 M/18 4 2:24:58.5
4 Campbell Karjala 24 M/17 4 2:30:42.1
 

Men 19 to 29

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Logan Grace 45 M/22 4 2:07:38.4
2 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 4 2:07:48.6
3 Colin Pendziwol 115 M/23 4 2:11:45.0
4 Samuel Berkland 133 M/27 4 2:14:44.3
5 Kasey Basco 41 M/26 4 2:14:53.2
6 Mitch Nordahl 126 M/24 4 2:14:53.7
7 Jake Richards 174 M/24 4 2:16:38.9
8 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 2:21:02.2
9 Grady Milesko 31 M/29 4 2:23:44.1
10 William Curtis 109 M/19 4 2:31:33.8
11 Jack Ellingson 30 M/19 4 2:34:28.6
12 Christopher Mitchell 101 M/27 3 1:58:24.6
13 Jason Colestock 57 M/19 1 27:02.6
 

Men 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 4 2:04:51.2
2 Ryan Fitzgerald 42 M/39 4 2:10:14.3
3 David Oachs 3 M/38 4 2:12:02.8
4 Agustin Deltour 59 M/38 4 2:15:07.7
5 RYAN HORKEY 112 M/38 4 2:15:35.6
6 Jesse Sich 22 M/32 4 2:15:37.3
7 Christopher Jensen 122 M/36 4 2:16:26.5
8 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 2:18:17.4
9 Joshua Clarkman 47 M/33 4 2:20:58.8
10 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 4 2:25:03.2
11 Phil Carlson 28 M/38 4 2:26:36.7
12 Michael Anderson 116 M/31 4 2:27:08.7
13 Mike Watercott 8 M/36 4 2:37:00.8
14 Derek Van De Velde 118 M/35 3 1:46:15.1
 

Men 40 and Over

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 2:04:34.8
2 John Sandberg 18 M/50 4 2:11:50.6
3 Matthew Nelson 23 M/42 4 2:15:51.2
4 Ben Olson 7 M/42 4 2:16:34.3
5 Jay Henderson 131 M/46 4 2:17:18.0
6 Dave Christensen 14 M/54 4 2:17:38.3
7 Chris Stewart 104 M/44 4 2:18:31.0
8 Chris Burg 134 M/44 4 2:18:48.3
9 Ed Alpasa 60 M/47 4 2:19:36.3
10 Adam Staufenberg 39 M/46 4 2:20:16.1
11 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 2:20:58.9
12 Joe Surla 5 M/41 4 2:21:11.6
13 Brian Hertzberg 102 M/40 4 2:23:18.6
14 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 4 2:23:20.3
15 Dave Swanson 37 M/46 4 2:28:23.3
16 Robert Kohl 4 M/46 4 2:30:06.9
17 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 136 M/43 4 2:31:09.3
18 Eric Guse 48 M/47 4 2:31:27.1
19 Andrew Jordan 120 M/47 4 2:37:03.7
20 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 4 2:37:33.9
21 Chris Gibbs 125 M/46 4 2:42:52.4
22 Chris Fischer 119 M/41 2 1:05:35.9
23 Dave Fetters 107 M/43 2 1:07:38.5
24 Rick Cleary 55 M/55 1 1:07:54.4