2017 MNMBS #1 St Croix Valley Woolly

Overall Summary

May 07, 2017



COMP OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Peter Hager 1038 M/27 3 1:44:49.6
2 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 1:46:44.8
3 ellis nordhougen 1203 M/16 3 1:48:11.1
4 Andrew Urban 1034 M/36 3 1:48:44.5
5 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 3 1:49:18.6
6 sebby frimat 1204 M/18 3 1:49:37.2
7 Allan Shuros 1060 M/43 3 1:50:36.0
8 Keith Bianchi 1223 M/45 3 1:50:48.9
9 Max Ellingson 1037 M/21 3 1:50:59.1
10 Ky;e Krause 1227 M/27 3 1:51:13.5
11 Jim Parejko 1228 M/33 3 1:51:39.8
12 Casey LaJoie 1011 M/39 3 1:52:41.4
13 Justin Bakken 1062 M/37 3 1:52:50.6
14 Matthew Kurke 1230 M/35 3 1:53:59.1
15 Erik Fagerstrom 1208 M/27 3 1:54:00.5
16 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 3 1:54:20.1
17 Henry Hall 1026 M/16 3 1:54:42.2
18 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:55:07.5
19 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:55:54.0
20 kevin froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:56:01.2
21 Reed Cosgrove 1218 M/40 3 1:56:06.5
22 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:56:46.1
23 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:56:50.8
24 AJ Lange 1000 M/30 3 1:56:59.4
25 Jim Jaglo 1236 M/50 3 1:57:21.0
26 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:57:23.8
27 sean christian 1202 M/15 3 1:57:25.5
28 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 3 1:57:39.3
29 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:57:42.4
30 Nick Fillipi 1224 M/18 3 1:58:13.1
31 Alex Bourgeault 1210 M/18 3 1:58:30.0
32 Nicholas Watts 1201 M/37 3 1:58:57.9
33 David Hein 1225 M/49 3 1:59:01.9
34 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 3 1:59:24.7
35 Gary Santoorjian 1231 M/56 3 1:59:44.3
36 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:59:50.9
37 Jared Gazda 1222 M/33 3 2:00:04.7
38 Sam St Pierre 1051 M/61 3 2:00:16.9
39 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 2:00:17.9
40 Brandon Nelson 1216 M/43 3 2:00:42.3
41 Jason Ruesch 1217 M/45 3 2:00:57.9
42 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 2:01:56.2
43 Matt Sylvester 1054 M/45 3 2:02:24.8
44 Wade White 1238 M/35 3 2:03:01.3
45 Andrew Person 1019 M/39 3 2:03:39.8
46 Peter Donars 1219 M/26 3 2:04:31.5
47 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 3 2:04:50.0
48 Jared Scheel 1213 M/35 3 2:05:18.3
49 brett wickens 1207 M/33 3 2:05:21.6
50 Dan Inderieden 1052 M/53 3 2:05:26.8
51 Adam Rambow 1232 M/44 3 2:05:49.7
52 Zach Wagner 1025 M/26 3 2:06:07.5
53 Todd Bauer 1206 M/53 3 2:07:37.4
54 Lynn Gregory 1057 M/59 3 2:08:38.0
55 Chris Hedlund 1235 M/49 3 2:09:30.3
56 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 3 2:10:08.2
57 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 2:11:17.4
58 Michael Adamczak 1033 M/45 3 2:11:28.2
59 Matt Lacey 1209 M/43 3 2:11:55.3
60 Gabe Czajkowski 1226 M/17 3 2:12:54.9
61 Rob Ogren 1047 M/69 3 2:13:26.5
62 Willem Bastians 1233 M/49 3 2:15:20.3
63 Dylan Kieffer 1220 M/18 3 2:16:02.1
64 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 2:17:23.0
65 Peyton Chiotti 1200 M/17 3 2:22:40.6
66 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 3 2:28:08.3
67 Dustin Timmons 1221 M/41 3 2:30:40.1
68 Larry Marx 1234 M/68 3 2:41:56.7
69 jamie shaffer 1212 M/41 3 2:45:04.4
70 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 2 1:24:41.0
71 Owen Woodward 1215 M/19 2 1:27:23.5
72 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 2 1:32:40.0
73 Mark Kowaliw 1214 M/61 2 1:45:53.8
74 Ryan Brosch 1237 M/39 2 2:01:31.1
75 Guy Hiney 1229 M/60 2 2:12:06.6