2017 MNMBS #3 Bluff Riders Charge

Overall Detail

June 04, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Pam Nielsen 3159 F/41 8 3:48:17.2 26:55.3 27:07.4 27:37.1 28:28.4 28:30.2 29:15.8 30:08.8 30:14.0    
2 Ridge Pidde 3157 F/41 6 3:28:23.6 31:00.8 34:12.6 35:01.3 38:16.0 35:49.1 34:03.7        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 10 4:05:35.8 22:46.8 23:03.0 23:35.1 24:28.1 24:39.3 25:58.4 24:42.0 25:21.5 25:22.1 25:39.1
2 Matthew Abel 3164 M/36 10 4:16:26.6 22:22.4 22:45.4 23:44.1 23:55.7 24:28.0 25:19.5 26:11.0 26:35.7 30:01.0 31:03.5
3 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 10 4:17:56.4 23:46.6 23:51.4 24:11.0 25:30.4 25:59.5 25:50.0 26:38.4 26:58.1 27:47.5 27:23.2
4 Raymond Nickles 3155 M/36 10 4:20:10.9 24:13.0 23:53.1 24:48.6 24:58.9 25:40.0 25:37.1 26:35.7 26:59.4 28:37.1 28:47.5
5 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3174 M/43 10 4:24:36.9 24:45.6 24:52.4 25:18.7 25:39.5 25:39.8 26:28.3 26:43.4 28:06.3 26:46.0 30:16.5
6 Allan Shuros 3150 M/43 10 4:27:00.2 24:54.1 25:00.5 25:19.3 25:46.7 26:29.0 27:29.9 27:27.9 28:27.5 26:20.2 29:44.6
7 Brandt elson 3006 M/46 9 3:50:20.0 24:00.4 24:07.5 24:48.3 26:03.0 24:55.5 25:20.7 24:40.5 26:37.7 29:46.1  
8 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 9 4:06:04.0 25:20.1 26:05.4 25:45.5 26:26.8 26:24.3 27:48.7 27:41.7 29:37.7 30:53.2  
9 Todd Nesvold 3032 M/51 9 4:10:02.1 25:50.1 27:28.9 27:50.1 28:30.4 28:41.0 29:09.5 28:15.4 26:45.2 27:31.1  
10 Kevin Supple 3154 M/45 9 4:10:35.9 26:43.7 25:46.4 26:01.7 27:28.4 28:08.8 28:45.4 29:58.4 29:57.2 27:45.5  
11 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 9 4:15:16.8 24:30.3 25:12.8 25:13.9 26:30.6 27:05.5 27:25.0 28:42.1 34:14.5 36:21.7  
12 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 9 4:18:15.5 25:42.7 25:40.2 26:26.7 26:13.8 27:08.8 28:33.7 30:08.4 32:53.8 35:27.0  
13 Shawn or Binkowski 3013 M/51 9 4:19:28.8 26:46.8 26:18.4 26:46.9 27:01.8 28:22.8 29:47.2 30:37.1 31:00.0 32:47.6  
14 Tim Stark 3152 M/31 9 4:27:44.2 26:59.9 27:22.9 27:32.7 28:18.2 29:59.0 32:38.0 32:13.2 32:25.5 30:14.4  
15 Papito Gregorio 3158 M/39 9 4:29:10.7 26:29.6 27:25.9 28:17.2 28:45.5 30:05.4 30:01.5 31:41.8 33:09.4 33:13.9  
16 henry diggelmann 3147 M/37 8 3:56:01.5 26:21.7 27:58.0 29:23.8 29:27.8 31:13.6 31:08.1 30:25.2 30:03.1    
17 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 8 4:00:42.1 27:21.0 29:40.9 28:45.6 29:08.6 30:05.8 33:21.5 30:00.1 32:18.4    
18 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 8 4:01:44.1 28:46.1 28:24.9 28:37.9 29:08.3 29:27.1 31:41.1 31:55.1 33:43.3    
19 Thad Schulz 3027 M/35 8 4:02:45.3 26:29.9 27:05.5 30:12.4 29:32.4 29:23.3 30:33.7 32:28.5 36:59.2    
20 Aaron Burroughs 3156 M/27 8 4:07:11.3 25:54.7 26:09.4 26:13.2 28:27.1 29:40.5 32:58.2 36:30.3 41:17.5    
21 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 8 4:11:21.4 30:37.2 30:09.4 30:45.8 31:46.7 34:47.0 32:37.8 30:55.5 29:41.7    
22 Jamison Beisswenger 3153 M/40 7 3:11:24.1 26:28.6 25:52.0 25:58.9 25:54.9 27:16.2 28:18.9 31:34.3      
23 Kent Karjala 3149 M/51 6 3:25:57.1 31:00.7 30:18.8 31:39.1 34:32.6 36:13.3 42:12.3        
24 David Chabot 3025 M/46 6 4:02:32.7 31:03.2 32:47.8 35:20.0 37:24.1 38:50.8 1:07:06.5        
25 Travis Seeger 3151 M/38 5 2:31:19.1 26:42.1 29:15.0 29:48.3 31:38.1 33:55.5          
26 Jeff Colbert 3162 M/49 3 1:22:59.3 25:58.4 24:50.7 32:10.1              
27 Cody Kramer 3169 M/25 2 48:47.6 24:42.4 24:05.1                
28 Gary Sjoquist 3105 M/64 2 1:10:05.0 34:14.4 35:50.6                
29 Steve Sturman 3173 M/41 1 58:38.0 58:38.0                  
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Caelyn Bailey 5160 F/10 1 29:49.3 29:49.3                  
2 Ayden Ochs 5164 F/14 1 30:49.7 30:49.7                  
3 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 30:49.8 30:49.8                  
4 Brynn Bohlke 5142 F/13 1 32:29.9 32:29.9                  
5 Annika Keller 5162 F/14 1 33:31.1 33:31.1                  
6 Charli Worchester 5155 F/11 1 37:48.6 37:48.6                  
7 Lillian Thompson 5141 F/ 9 1 38:28.5 38:28.5                  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 21:09.2 21:09.2                  
2 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 22:30.4 22:30.4                  
3 Brody Gregg 5006 M/11 1 22:38.0 22:38.0                  
4 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 23:15.5 23:15.5                  
5 Duncan Niblo 5165 M/14 1 24:25.8 24:25.8                  
6 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 24:50.4 24:50.4                  
7 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 25:24.1 25:24.1                  
8 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 26:01.7 26:01.7                  
9 Max Busch 5143 M/13 1 26:10.7 26:10.7                  
10 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 26:12.4 26:12.4                  
11 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 28:53.7 28:53.7                  
12 Wesley Wistrom 5163 M/11 1 29:31.3 29:31.3                  
13 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 30:04.2 30:04.2                  
14 Samuel Keller 5161 M/14 1 30:31.0 30:31.0                  
15 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 30:40.0 30:40.0                  
16 Morgan Hendricks 5147 M/12 1 31:04.2 31:04.2                  
17 Dashaun Robinson 5157 M/12 1 31:07.4 31:07.4                  
18 Calvin Lema 5145 M/12 1 31:12.7 31:12.7                  
19 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 31:49.5 31:49.5                  
20 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 31:51.7 31:51.7                  
21 Joshua Goulet 5158 M/14 1 31:54.7 31:54.7                  
22 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 33:01.1 33:01.1                  
23 Brody Seeger 5144 M/ 9 1 34:08.6 34:08.6                  
24 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 34:52.1 34:52.1                  
25 Callan Mckinley 5020 M/13 1 36:15.7 36:15.7                  
26 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 36:23.0 36:23.0                  
27 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 37:49.2 37:49.2                  
28 Sam Anderson 5156 M/ 8 1 38:59.9 38:59.9                  
29 Richard Bower 5159 M/14 1 42:18.2 42:18.2                  
30 Jackson Nikodym 5148 M/ 8 1 53:14.4 53:14.4                  
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Isabella Mazion 4008 F/12 2 49:59.2 24:03.5 25:55.6                
2 Margaret Tosun 4544 F/34 2 50:33.1 25:57.1 24:35.9                
3 Courtney Lane 4254 F/13 2 51:15.6 25:28.7 25:46.9                
4 Amy Ochs 4248 F/45 2 51:18.3 25:33.0 25:45.2                
5 Elizabeth Yray 4012 F/14 2 55:26.7 26:04.7 29:22.0                
6 Heidi Olson 4016 F/39 2 57:02.2 28:32.3 28:29.8                
7 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 2 1:00:57.4 28:49.2 32:08.1                
8 selah scherman 4049 F/12 2 1:00:57.8 28:49.1 32:08.7                
9 Jessica Nikodym 4534 F/36 2 1:03:09.1 32:05.0 31:04.0                
10 Ahnika Trotman 4058 F/14 2 1:07:08.6 31:56.4 35:12.1                
11 Lauren Weigel 4294 F/11 2 1:08:15.4 31:52.8 36:22.6                
12 Ragan Weigel 4293 F/11 2 1:08:41.6 30:37.9 38:03.6                
13 Mary Thum 4243 F/34 2 1:08:45.9 31:53.3 36:52.6                
14 Cass Studer 4516 F/36 2 1:11:05.1 32:44.0 38:21.0                
15 Ellen Trotman 4059 F/41 2 1:14:49.1 35:06.7 39:42.4                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Aaron Benson 4026 M/36 2 36:57.6 18:13.3 18:44.2                
2 Brennan Houlihan 4280 M/14 2 37:21.0 19:10.3 18:10.6                
3 Derek Fromm 4725 M/14 2 38:46.9 19:47.3 18:59.6                
4 Carter Braa 4299 M/14 2 39:09.8 19:33.6 19:36.1                
5 John Oman 4298 M/40 2 39:12.2 19:13.1 19:59.0                
6 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 40:01.8 19:29.3 20:32.4                
7 Jackson Sunde 4511 M/16 2 40:02.1 20:02.8 19:59.2                
8 John-Eric Klecker 4208 M/14 2 40:14.0 19:45.9 20:28.1                
9 Ricky Pechacek 4065 M/30 2 40:33.3 19:55.1 20:38.2                
10 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 2 40:34.2 19:57.4 20:36.7                
11 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 2 41:07.5 20:06.5 21:01.0                
12 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 41:09.5 20:23.3 20:46.2                
13 David Lane 4255 M/45 2 41:34.2 21:01.0 20:33.1                
14 Matthew Braa 4287 M/38 2 41:58.9 20:36.0 21:22.9                
15 Micah Warning 4513 M/21 2 41:59.9 21:11.9 20:47.9                
16 Chris Beyer 4538 M/47 2 42:00.2 20:59.0 21:01.2                
17 Markus Rupnow 4546 M/14 2 42:00.9 20:51.4 21:09.4                
18 Oliver Hanson 4713 M/15 2 42:40.4 21:18.0 21:22.4                
19 Derek Port 4719 M/26 2 42:41.3 21:24.2 21:17.0                
20 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 2 42:43.6 21:50.6 20:53.0                
21 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 2 44:10.4 21:46.0 22:24.4                
22 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 2 44:30.8 21:13.9 23:16.8                
23 Colton Bailey 4276 M/13 2 45:00.7 21:19.7 23:41.0                
24 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 2 45:27.1 22:47.4 22:39.6                
25 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 2 45:50.7 21:49.8 24:00.9                
26 Luke Fiore 4530 M/41 2 45:54.5 22:10.5 23:43.9                
27 Bruce Mosher 4000 M/57 2 45:59.8 22:31.3 23:28.5                
28 Isaiah Warning 4541 M/21 2 46:05.6 21:52.0 24:13.5                
29 Joshua Worchester 4286 M/42 2 46:06.1 23:09.7 22:56.3                
30 Oliver Hunter 4514 M/14 2 46:14.3 19:33.7 26:40.6                
31 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 2 46:36.2 22:56.0 23:40.2                
32 Saxon Kucin 4036 M/16 2 47:12.6 22:54.6 24:17.9                
33 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 2 47:20.6 23:15.1 24:05.5                
34 Luke Jensen 4022 M/14 2 47:21.8 22:57.4 24:24.4                
35 Ben Granquist 4032 M/47 2 48:16.3 21:34.7 26:41.6                
36 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 2 48:43.6 24:03.8 24:39.8                
37 Bret Hansen 4714 M/46 2 48:54.1 24:55.3 23:58.7                
38 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 2 49:16.0 24:00.7 25:15.3                
39 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 2 49:39.1 23:54.6 25:44.5                
40 Ravindra Deowauth 4545 M/29 2 49:39.7 23:40.5 25:59.1                
41 Eric Jacobson 4037 M/52 2 49:43.6 24:17.3 25:26.3                
42 Owen Boyle 4028 M/15 2 49:43.8 23:50.5 25:53.3                
43 Philip Apel 4297 M/14 2 53:14.4 25:36.7 27:37.7                
44 Levil Schumacher 4278 M/13 2 55:59.1 25:57.4 30:01.6                
45 Michael Rex Schumacher 4279 M/47 2 58:00.1 27:56.8 30:03.3                
46 Nick Johnson 4543 M/62 2 1:00:38.8 28:56.8 31:42.0                
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Brian Stanley 4040 M/47 2 48:46.6 24:52.7 23:53.9                
2 Lance Trotman 4060 M/41 2 48:51.4 24:54.5 23:56.9                
3 Jared Anderson 4735 M/40 2 50:29.8 24:51.7 25:38.1                
4 Jesse Boyle 4027 M/40 2 53:48.3 26:00.0 27:48.2                
5 Jeff Robinson 4242 M/50 2 55:11.5 26:15.7 28:55.8                
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Sudie Hall 2328 F/14 2 55:08.0 27:40.4 27:27.6                
2 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 55:09.5 27:41.6 27:27.9                
3 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 58:30.3 29:09.6 29:20.7                
4 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:05:38.5 33:30.4 32:08.1                
5 Jordan Horner 2332 F/20 2 1:06:10.5 30:52.2 35:18.3                
6 Mel'anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:06:49.2 33:11.1 33:38.1                
7 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:11:27.9 34:39.5 36:48.4                
8 Sara Burroughs 2335 F/28 2 1:12:36.6 34:55.3 37:41.2                
9 Mary Thum 2371 F/34 2 1:13:18.4 32:42.8 40:35.6                
10 Lisa Pugh 2036 F/47 2 1:14:21.0 37:22.1 36:58.9                
11 Amy Dawson 2034 F/50 2 1:20:29.9 37:10.8 43:19.0                

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 46:43.0 23:17.4 23:25.6                
2 Edward Jackson 2019 M/51 2 47:36.3 23:17.1 24:19.2                
3 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 48:34.1 24:12.3 24:21.8                
4 Chihiro Gustafson 2303 M/17 2 48:36.9 24:11.9 24:24.9                
5 Emmett Donohue 2399 M/16 2 50:37.8 24:48.1 25:49.7                
6 Joseph Bell 2288 M/32 2 50:41.6 24:53.3 25:48.2                
7 Alexander Busack 2289 M/28 2 51:00.4 25:06.5 25:53.8                
8 Aaron Zabler 2326 M/36 2 51:23.8 25:20.4 26:03.4                
9 Jordan Wesely 2386 M/36 2 51:35.2 24:54.0 26:41.1                
10 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 51:55.3 25:39.6 26:15.7                
11 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 52:01.8 25:32.0 26:29.8                
12 Mike Busch 2290 M/51 2 52:04.5 25:28.7 26:35.8                
13 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 52:07.7 25:04.0 27:03.7                
14 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 2 52:48.7 26:15.0 26:33.6                
15 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2398 M/30 2 52:55.7 25:48.4 27:07.2                
16 Thomas Little 2373 M/46 2 53:12.0 26:08.9 27:03.1                
17 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 53:19.3 26:27.5 26:51.8                
18 Darwin Reicks 2336 M/50 2 53:29.2 26:22.2 27:07.0                
19 Tony Lema 2299 M/48 2 53:48.0 25:59.4 27:48.5                
20 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 2 54:10.7 25:52.0 28:18.7                
21 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 54:12.1 26:43.5 27:28.6                
22 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 54:43.3 26:52.9 27:50.3                
23 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 55:03.0 26:41.8 28:21.1                
24 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 55:27.0 27:25.3 28:01.7                
25 Jake Binkowski 2374 M/19 2 55:33.8 26:46.5 28:47.3                
26 Dennis Keefe 2385 M/46 2 56:02.8 27:12.4 28:50.3                
27 gabriel steinmetz 2014 M/17 2 56:04.4 27:36.6 28:27.8                
28 Todd Trembley 2400 M/59 2 56:14.2 27:54.3 28:19.8                
29 Joey Lenz 2291 M/17 2 56:47.8 26:44.1 30:03.7                
30 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 56:49.4 27:10.5 29:38.9                
31 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 2 56:52.3 27:43.1 29:09.2                
32 Kevin Brandt 2007 M/42 2 56:57.7 27:08.2 29:49.4                
33 Ron Smith 2246 M/46 2 57:01.6 27:41.9 29:19.7                
34 Bryan Schoenberger 2378 M/48 2 57:02.1 27:51.6 29:10.5                
35 Adam Zabler 2333 M/34 2 57:13.4 27:39.5 29:33.8                
36 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 57:43.1 28:03.0 29:40.1                
37 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 58:58.7 29:14.4 29:44.2                
38 Chris Pofeul 2369 M/21 2 59:12.7 29:45.0 29:27.6                
39 Myles Brown 2380 M/13 2 59:29.5 29:04.2 30:25.2                
40 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 59:43.2 29:38.9 30:04.2                
41 Brad Haugen 2376 M/43 2 59:45.6 29:45.4 30:00.2                
42 Lee Ganske 2330 M/54 2 59:48.7 30:37.4 29:11.3                
43 Mike Grace 2301 M/54 2 1:00:11.4 25:22.7 34:48.6                
44 Blaine Stephenson 2302 M/21 2 1:00:15.0 29:01.6 31:13.3                
45 Logan Boettcher 2377 M/22 2 1:00:15.0 28:53.5 31:21.5                
46 Hans Janovy Meyer 2313 M/15 2 1:00:18.8 29:42.9 30:35.9                
47 Eric Hughes 2002 M/36 2 1:00:55.1 29:42.6 31:12.5                
48 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:01:14.4 28:48.7 32:25.6                
49 Andrei Karpov 2015 M/40 2 1:01:23.9 32:07.0 29:16.8                
50 Jerry Washatka 2372 M/57 2 1:02:03.1 29:54.5 32:08.5                
51 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:02:13.9 28:59.5 33:14.3                
52 dustin juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:02:20.4 29:48.5 32:31.8                
53 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:03:20.2 31:02.9 32:17.3                
54 David Brown 2331 M/49 2 1:04:46.8 31:41.7 33:05.1                
55 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2340 M/54 2 1:04:53.2 30:28.8 34:24.4                
56 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:06:26.8 33:28.6 32:58.2                
57 Matthew Olson 2334 M/23 2 1:07:38.8 34:37.6 33:01.1                
58 Thomas Gehring 2016 M/59 2 1:07:42.7 30:51.9 36:50.8                
59 Tom Bengel 2297 M/67 2 1:07:47.6 32:12.0 35:35.6                
60 Steven Bergman 2375 M/40 2 1:09:02.2 32:27.8 36:34.3                
61 Timothy Walsh 2314 M/68 2 1:10:07.7 33:12.7 36:55.0                
62 Ian Gustafson 2339 M/48 2 1:12:41.7 34:02.2 38:39.4                
63 Adam Colbert 2338 M/16 2 1:12:46.3 32:19.9 40:26.3                
64 Ron Kapaun 2379 M/57 2 1:14:08.3 34:30.9 39:37.4                
65 vincent knutson 2329 M/15 2 1:15:08.7 35:14.8 39:53.9                
66 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:16:15.2 32:58.5 43:16.6                
67 Jacob Meier 2393 M/23 2 1:24:40.2 42:14.0 42:26.1                
68 Tom Steinmetz 2370 M/46 2 1:28:41.8 42:03.9 46:37.8                
69 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:30:29.5 43:03.2 47:26.2                
70 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 1 33:55.8 33:55.8                  
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Aaron Pidde 2337 M/42 2 1:00:46.1 30:41.8 30:04.3                
2 Randy Meyer 2285 M/15 2 1:08:41.8 32:10.9 36:30.8                
3 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:21:52.5 36:01.7 45:50.8                
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Matthew Kurke 1267 M/35 4 1:35:07.5 22:56.7 23:24.6 24:10.6 24:35.4            
2 Henry Hall 1026 M/16 4 1:35:17.1 22:17.7 23:31.8 25:26.3 24:01.2            
3 sebby frimat 1250 M/18 4 1:35:17.3 22:12.9 23:36.2 25:26.1 24:01.9            
4 Jim Parejko 1246 M/33 4 1:35:23.9 22:56.0 23:24.0 24:10.8 24:53.0            
5 Justin Bakken 1062 M/37 4 1:36:50.9 24:18.9 24:29.1 24:07.2 23:55.5            
6 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 4 1:38:41.1 23:56.5 24:59.7 24:31.4 25:13.3            
7 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 4 1:38:43.1 23:25.0 24:41.1 25:22.5 25:14.4            
8 Rick Ochs 1253 M/49 4 1:39:21.0 23:36.2 25:01.7 25:39.9 25:03.0            
9 Alex Sipe 1245 M/17 4 1:39:29.9 22:36.0 25:50.1 26:38.1 24:25.5            
10 Joel Ingvalson 1271 M/45 4 1:40:11.8 23:28.1 25:00.8 25:32.6 26:10.2            
11 Steve Bailey 1285 M/37 4 1:41:19.7 23:05.9 25:10.0 26:08.5 26:55.2            
12 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 4 1:41:25.4 23:51.6 25:22.2 26:46.0 25:25.4            
13 Benjamin Lox 1259 M/32 4 1:41:34.2 24:05.3 25:13.7 25:46.2 26:28.9            
14 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 4 1:42:19.7 23:55.0 25:53.6 26:08.9 26:22.0            
15 Thomas Rinehardt 1254 M/55 4 1:42:34.4 24:31.4 25:35.2 25:58.8 26:28.8            
16 Charlie Jamieson 1027 M/18 4 1:42:35.6 22:16.7 24:38.2 26:42.5 28:58.0            
17 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 4 1:42:40.1 23:27.0 24:44.8 27:07.2 27:21.0            
18 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 4 1:43:10.3 24:24.3 25:52.8 25:58.4 26:54.6            
19 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 4 1:44:40.3 23:56.1 26:43.7 26:47.8 27:12.5            
20 Dan DeRoma 1005 M/32 4 1:45:35.5 24:36.7 25:55.2 27:13.1 27:50.4            
21 rob Naramore 1032 M/34 4 1:46:06.0 23:31.5 26:28.9 27:33.8 28:31.7            
22 Joel Beach 1009 M/40 4 1:46:48.2 24:52.2 26:59.4 27:24.4 27:32.1            
23 Andrew Chaffe 1050 M/43 4 1:47:51.6 25:58.2 26:52.6 27:11.4 27:49.3            
24 Patrick Sipe 1244 M/51 4 1:48:37.9 24:59.0 27:10.1 28:03.4 28:25.3            
25 Sam St Pierre 1051 M/61 4 1:49:31.7 26:11.8 27:54.7 27:48.1 27:37.0            
26 Ben Johnson 1247 M/27 4 1:49:35.3 23:27.4 28:15.7 28:58.2 28:53.8            
27 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 4 1:53:49.2 25:40.3 27:58.6 29:34.6 30:35.4            
28 Matthew Kohner 1266 M/39 4 1:54:25.0 25:21.7 28:13.4 28:41.0 32:08.8            
29 Kalen Graham 1255 M/35 4 1:55:13.1 26:29.7 29:33.2 29:25.1 29:45.0            
30 Campbell Karjala 1298 M/17 4 1:55:39.9 23:23.4 29:41.3 31:08.6 31:26.6            
31 Gabe Czajkowski 1272 M/17 4 1:55:42.2 24:28.3 30:53.5 30:24.2 29:56.1            
32 Anders Burdick-Levang 1262 M/20 4 1:56:11.3 24:20.2 27:52.2 29:16.6 34:42.2            
33 Jared Gazda 1264 M/33 4 1:56:12.3 25:35.6 28:27.2 31:02.6 31:06.7            
34 AJ Lange 1000 M/30 4 1:57:41.0 23:58.5 26:24.2 27:03.2 40:15.0            
35 Joseph Yost 1260 M/41 4 2:01:09.8 27:30.0 30:39.6 31:33.1 31:26.9            
36 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 4 2:02:15.1 25:27.7 34:11.0 31:01.5 31:34.7            
37 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 4 2:03:42.5 25:25.9 30:31.6 32:42.0 35:02.9            
38 Robb Korhonen 1248 M/19 4 2:07:31.3 26:44.2 31:45.1 33:09.3 35:52.5            
39 Joel Benton 1261 M/43 4 2:16:05.1 26:39.1 34:01.8 38:50.5 36:33.6            
40 Thomas Manderfeld 1256 M/51 3 1:15:48.0 23:27.6 25:21.3 26:59.0              
41 Leigh Mazion 1008 M/53 3 1:34:42.2 27:38.7 33:25.3 33:38.2              
42 Evan Harris 1269 M/26 3 1:37:45.0 27:27.6 33:28.7 36:48.6              
43 Dave Hammer 1265 M/56 3 1:42:37.0 31:28.2 33:35.1 37:33.7              
44 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 2 54:02.9 25:42.2 28:20.7                
45 Lynn Gregory 1057 M/59 2 56:18.2 27:26.2 28:51.9                
46 Peyton Chiotti 1200 M/17 2 1:05:25.4 28:36.2 36:49.2                
47 Yusuf Agamawi 1242 M/26 2 1:42:39.9 48:58.0 53:41.8                
48 Nicholas Bohlke 1243 M/17 1 27:06.9 27:06.9                  
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 4 1:46:27.9 23:37.9 26:04.7 27:40.8 29:04.3            
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Luke Winger 1258 M/36 4 1:34:51.8 22:24.3 23:43.9 24:06.2 24:37.2            
2 Jason Rupnow 1299 M/44 4 1:41:09.5 24:27.2 25:37.1 25:51.3 25:13.8            
3 Brian Rogers 1257 M/28 4 1:46:02.9 24:41.4 27:41.7 26:50.7 26:48.9            
4 Dan wipper 1012 M/46 4 1:49:14.5 25:59.7 26:47.7 27:11.0 29:16.0            
5 Joshua Anderson 1268 M/37 4 2:05:04.6 28:36.7 32:14.5 32:00.3 32:12.9            
6 Dave LaCourse 1252 M/46 4 2:12:11.4 28:57.2 31:30.7 35:24.3 36:19.0            
7 William Pass 1270 M/33 2 1:09:48.6 32:59.4 36:49.2                
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Robin Williams 465 F/38 4 1:43:20.6 24:06.4 25:41.4 26:51.5 26:41.1            
2 Molly Clark-Oien 155 F/30 4 1:47:47.4 25:52.2 26:52.2 27:32.7 27:30.1            
3 Tiffany Edholm 157 F/24 4 1:52:29.6 25:31.0 28:29.7 29:39.3 28:49.4            
4 Anna Luckow 160 F/24 3 2:16:37.9 44:00.6 48:52.8 43:44.4              
5 Josie Welsh 153 F/17 1 30:06.0 30:06.0                  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 5 1:39:07.2 19:11.0 18:57.5 19:56.4 20:21.5 20:40.7          
2 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 5 1:43:49.9 19:10.3 19:34.9 21:14.4 22:00.4 21:49.7          
3 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 5 1:48:45.3 20:36.8 20:53.7 21:55.8 22:42.2 22:36.6          
4 Peter Hager 140 M/27 5 1:49:54.4 20:54.5 21:31.3 22:27.7 22:34.4 22:26.3          
5 Logan Grace 45 M/22 5 1:49:54.9 20:36.4 21:48.6 22:27.7 22:34.7 22:27.3          
6 Jesse Sich 22 M/32 5 1:51:37.5 20:41.6 22:12.0 22:31.3 23:20.4 22:52.0          
7 Chris Jensen 158 M/36 5 1:51:40.9 21:28.2 22:56.3 22:59.1 22:08.7 22:08.4          
8 Ben Olson 7 M/42 5 1:51:59.5 21:12.3 22:20.4 23:18.3 22:33.9 22:34.4          
9 Rowdy Larson 149 M/19 5 1:54:41.2 21:33.6 22:57.3 23:38.9 23:12.8 23:18.5          
10 David Oachs 3 M/38 5 1:56:14.0 21:00.1 22:31.5 23:18.9 24:26.9 24:56.4          
11 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 5 1:57:13.6 21:29.5 23:01.1 23:25.7 24:17.4 24:59.7          
12 Aaron Deutchman 151 M/28 5 1:57:32.0 21:27.5 24:35.2 23:32.2 23:44.8 24:12.1          
13 RYAN HORKEY 152 M/38 5 1:58:22.9 21:39.9 23:09.7 24:19.3 24:12.1 25:01.7          
14 Adam Staufenberg 463 M/46 5 1:59:13.9 22:25.8 23:34.3 23:34.6 24:06.8 25:32.3          
15 Jeff Weyrens 159 M/47 5 2:00:55.3 22:24.1 23:37.7 24:11.0 25:12.8 25:29.5          
16 Ed Alpasa 60 M/47 5 2:02:25.6 23:51.2 24:00.0 24:31.0 24:42.8 25:20.5          
17 Matt Leizinger 146 M/34 5 2:03:07.4 22:19.9 24:16.2 24:39.1 25:39.1 26:13.0          
18 Matt Nikodyn 150 M/38 5 2:08:24.1 22:46.9 26:00.1 25:53.6 25:54.9 27:48.5          
19 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 5 2:08:54.3 23:54.4 26:32.8 26:50.2 26:09.3 25:27.4          
20 Zachary Smith 40 M/18 5 2:11:29.4 22:28.0 24:50.9 26:24.5 28:11.9 29:34.0          
21 Mike Watercott 8 M/36 5 2:15:19.2 23:53.9 26:50.6 27:34.3 28:30.6 28:29.5          
22 Eric Guse 48 M/47 5 2:18:16.0 24:39.3 26:45.0 28:03.2 28:10.7 30:37.5          
23 Matthew Gutowski 147 M/45 4 1:36:22.2 22:28.3 24:08.8 24:31.6 25:13.4            
24 Peter Oien 154 M/30 4 1:44:24.1 22:27.6 25:12.6 27:37.8 29:06.1            
25 Jeff Colbert 161 M/49 4 1:51:16.8 24:14.9 26:06.5 26:54.6 34:00.7            
26 Samuel Elson 145 M/19 2 43:44.8 19:10.0 24:34.7                
27 Derek Van De Velde 156 M/35 2 1:07:25.6 25:10.9 42:14.6                
28 Brenden Bellew 35 M/36 1 20:51.3 20:51.3