2017 MNMBS #5 Singletrack Escape

Overall Summary

June 25, 2017



NORTHERN BREWER SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:02:25.2
2 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:02:56.3
3 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:03:00.0
4 Christopher Boucher 2343 M/15 2 1:03:01.8
5 Chihiro Gustafson 2416 M/17 2 1:03:15.2
6 Alexander Busack 2076 M/29 2 1:03:17.1
7 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:03:22.6
8 Ted Siefkes 2413 M/54 2 1:03:41.5
9 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2342 M/30 2 1:04:02.2
10 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:04:02.2
11 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 2 1:04:18.6
12 Todd Bollom 2410 M/48 2 1:04:18.6
13 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:04:25.4
14 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:04:29.5
15 Kaden Sheflo 2722 M/16 2 1:04:47.3
16 Ashton Engberg 2349 M/17 2 1:04:50.9
17 Bonnie Weiskopf 2396 F/49 2 1:05:51.1
18 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:06:08.5
19 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 2 1:06:11.1
20 Blaine Stephenson 2403 M/21 2 1:06:15.3
21 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:06:18.5
22 Dustin Juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:06:19.7
23 Sudie Hall 2412 F/14 2 1:06:24.2
24 Emma Albrecht 2394 F/16 2 1:06:43.5
25 Alye Deroma 2420 F/31 2 1:06:46.2
26 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:06:46.3
27 John Bagley 2726 M/54 2 1:06:48.3
28 Caden Albrecht 2395 M/14 2 1:06:56.9
29 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:07:20.8
30 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:07:27.8
31 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:07:28.9
32 Zachary Dekko 2123 M/17 2 1:07:31.5
33 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 2 1:07:57.4
34 Aaron Rindahl 2409 M/34 2 1:08:01.5
35 Bryan Schoenberger 2101 M/48 2 1:08:07.6
36 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:08:25.5
37 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:08:45.3
38 Ken Kunisaki 2008 M/45 2 1:08:49.0
39 Becca Hackensack 2725 F/40 2 1:08:59.7
40 Cal Collins 2425 M/45 2 1:08:59.8
41 Jason Neal 2417 M/44 2 1:09:05.4
42 Brad Kuzel 2391 M/37 2 1:09:11.8
43 Noah Fuller 2419 M/16 2 1:09:11.8
44 Joel Dahlin 2411 M/41 2 1:09:16.7
45 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:09:28.5
46 Jon Holter 2407 M/51 2 1:09:36.9
47 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:09:44.9
48 Jacob Olson 2402 M/12 2 1:10:10.9
49 Bob Irvine 2406 M/53 2 1:10:20.8
50 Hans Janovy Meyer 2085 M/15 2 1:10:57.7
51 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 2 1:11:28.3
52 Feliciano Salgado 2001 M/47 2 1:11:35.3
53 Nathan Pierce 2724 M/15 2 1:11:38.5
54 Brian Akullian 2421 M/54 2 1:11:42.4
55 Brian Gehring 2405 M/20 2 1:11:50.2
56 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:12:26.6
57 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:12:36.5
58 Ian Gustafson 2415 M/48 2 1:13:09.5
59 Dean Bacso 2423 M/55 2 1:13:18.0
60 Jerry Washatka 2414 M/57 2 1:13:18.5
61 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:13:35.7
62 Lydia Reiner 2049 F/18 2 1:14:07.2
63 Shawn Heidgen 2723 F/46 2 1:14:27.2
64 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 2 1:14:39.8
65 Otto Weber 2348 M/14 2 1:15:18.5
66 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:15:55.2
67 Jack Laumb 2798 M/19 2 1:16:49.8
68 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:17:42.6
69 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:17:44.8
70 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:18:29.6
71 Mel'Anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:19:32.6
72 Sylvie Hyman 2727 F/22 2 1:19:42.6
73 Jude Mahowald 2418 M/45 2 1:20:21.0
74 Mitch Kahl 2392 M/18 2 1:21:20.4
75 Pam Takeuchi 2408 F/44 2 1:21:21.9
76 Heidi Olson 2397 F/39 2 1:22:38.8
77 Vincent Knutson 2094 M/15 2 1:23:50.2
78 Josh Friberg 2390 M/46 2 1:25:18.8
79 Thomas Gehring 2016 M/59 2 1:25:53.9
80 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:27:19.1
81 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:32:01.5
82 Kathy Bacso 2424 F/56 2 1:35:04.0
83 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:39:13.3
84 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:39:18.0
85 Anne Ellefson 2404 F/52 1 34:33.9