2017 MNMBS #5 Singletrack Escape

Overall Detail

June 25, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Caroline Lund 3177 F/30 6 4:00:05.6 38:27.5 36:19.3 39:36.6 41:01.3 41:42.4 42:58.1    
2 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3193 F/33 6 4:09:56.6 38:09.8 36:32.2 41:04.8 44:00.0 44:33.3 45:36.3    
3 Lisa McIntyre 3178 F/36 6 4:40:13.6 41:41.5 39:50.1 46:06.4 54:28.0 48:41.0 49:26.4    

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matthew Abel 3194 M/36 8 4:04:50.3 29:56.1 28:49.2 29:25.5 31:46.3 30:30.4 31:47.1 31:11.5 31:23.9
2 Ben Doom 3188 M/42 8 4:13:06.6 30:14.2 29:42.7 30:42.6 31:34.7 32:32.4 32:34.2 32:43.4 33:02.1
3 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 8 4:17:21.8 29:56.2 29:05.4 29:12.5 32:05.3 32:40.0 33:52.1 34:51.7 35:38.4
4 Brett Busacker 3189 M/32 8 4:18:46.7 31:25.5 29:47.9 30:26.9 32:46.7 33:19.4 33:23.4 34:07.0 33:29.5
5 Jeff Bushendorf 3009 M/36 8 4:22:09.6 31:25.0 29:40.3 30:53.7 33:19.1 34:14.2 34:11.5 33:48.5 34:37.0
6 Charlie Schad 3038 M/47 8 4:24:04.2 31:38.8 30:35.6 31:10.1 33:48.3 33:41.7 33:57.5 34:31.5 34:40.2
7 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 8 4:33:15.3 32:23.8 31:07.1 31:15.2 34:11.2 35:05.9 35:43.1 35:57.5 37:31.2
8 Noah Middlestaedt 3185 M/21 7 4:00:44.6 31:24.9 32:06.2 31:15.3 34:11.2 33:49.0 34:26.2 43:31.5  
9 Todd Nesvold 3032 M/51 7 4:02:50.2 33:38.7 32:25.5 32:47.5 37:11.9 35:36.1 35:09.5 36:00.7  
10 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 7 4:05:27.2 33:07.8 32:07.1 32:36.9 35:35.9 36:53.9 37:10.3 37:55.0  
11 Eddie Karow 3191 M/52 7 4:08:16.1 32:58.6 31:38.3 32:23.0 36:19.9 37:17.0 39:05.4 38:33.7  
12 Thad Schulz 3027 M/35 7 4:08:47.5 33:14.5 32:14.8 33:02.0 36:43.2 37:33.3 38:23.3 37:36.2  
13 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 7 4:14:30.3 35:35.5 34:08.2 34:48.0 37:24.9 39:02.3 37:15.5 36:15.7  
14 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 7 4:24:21.5 36:49.6 36:18.4 36:13.6 40:15.6 38:15.0 38:05.6 38:23.4  
15 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 7 4:24:51.7 33:39.2 32:00.6 32:20.6 35:46.2 58:30.1 35:17.9 37:16.8  
16 Jim Jaglo 3195 M/50 6 3:38:17.8 34:40.3 33:15.6 34:28.2 41:33.1 36:08.1 38:12.3    
17 Christopher Tassava 3176 M/44 6 3:48:47.1 36:07.5 35:30.9 36:19.6 40:20.2 40:06.1 40:22.5    
18 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 4 2:02:12.7 31:25.1 29:11.0 29:42.5 31:53.9        
19 Mike Larson 3190 M/61 4 2:24:02.1 35:20.6 34:17.5 34:50.2 39:33.6        
20 Chris Gibbs 3192 M/46 3 2:35:55.0 37:42.0 36:37.4 1:21:35.4          
21 Jason Scherman 3022 M/39 1 34:59.1 34:59.1              
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Gracie Gujer 5030 F/11 1 15:51.4 15:51.4              
2 Ayden Ochs 5038 F/14 1 18:50.4 18:50.4              
3 Grace Brasel 5009 F/11 1 19:51.1 19:51.1              
4 Kaia Omdahl 5033 F/11 1 19:53.6 19:53.6              
5 Ashlynn Omdahl 5003 F/10 1 20:51.3 20:51.3              
6 Kai Martinson 5187 F/14 1 22:08.4 22:08.4              
7 Emma Catlin 5178 F/11 1 22:21.9 22:21.9              
8 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 22:24.8 22:24.8              
9 Nora Hackensack 5186 F/ 8 1 22:49.8 22:49.8              
10 Phoebe Hackensack 5185 F/ 6 1 38:33.1 38:33.1              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 14:45.1 14:45.1              
2 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 15:45.2 15:45.2              
3 Sam Keller 5177 M/14 1 15:45.7 15:45.7              
4 Brady Murdoff 5004 M/12 1 15:46.2 15:46.2              
5 Brody Gregg 5006 M/11 1 15:51.3 15:51.3              
6 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 15:55.2 15:55.2              
7 Blake Palm 5201 M/12 1 16:02.4 16:02.4              
8 Logan Adams 5154 M/12 1 16:04.9 16:04.9              
9 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 17:25.1 17:25.1              
10 Edison Binsfeld 5183 M/10 1 17:37.5 17:37.5              
11 Jay Wilstrom 5179 M/11 1 17:43.5 17:43.5              
12 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 17:46.9 17:46.9              
13 Gage Brasel 5010 M/ 9 1 18:05.0 18:05.0              
14 Reed Kuzel 5181 M/12 1 18:15.5 18:15.5              
15 Tanner Janaszak 5152 M/13 1 18:26.2 18:26.2              
16 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 18:27.6 18:27.6              
17 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 20:12.8 20:12.8              
18 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 21:24.8 21:24.8              
19 Jake Adams 5176 M/ 7 1 22:26.3 22:26.3              
20 Drew Adams 5153 M/ 7 1 23:01.3 23:01.3              
21 Jackson Nikodym 5215 M/ 8 1 24:32.6 24:32.6              
22 Efram Beuning 5182 M/ 5 1 30:14.9 30:14.9              
23 Aunders Anderson 5184 M/ 6 1 30:32.1 30:32.1              
24 Deegan Schroden 5180 M/ 6 1 30:34.9 30:34.9              
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Isabella Dickmeyer 4284 F/14 1 35:29.7 35:29.7              
2 Isabella Mazion 4118 F/12 1 36:51.3 36:51.3              
3 Gabrielle Gujer 4052 F/13 1 37:13.3 37:13.3              
4 Christine Sheflo 4033 F/51 1 38:13.8 38:13.8              
5 Amy Ochs 4080 F/45 1 39:34.5 39:34.5              
6 Marian Odonnell 4309 F/49 1 40:45.6 40:45.6              
7 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 1 41:28.9 41:28.9              
8 Selah Scherman 4049 F/12 1 42:25.0 42:25.0              
9 Cass Studer 4516 F/36 1 43:14.6 43:14.6              
10 Ellie Hale 4018 F/12 1 45:47.0 45:47.0              
11 Tammy Hale 4019 F/42 1 45:52.2 45:52.2              
12 Shonna Melchior 4017 F/40 1 46:17.5 46:17.5              
13 Clarissa Wegener 4266 F/17 1 47:00.3 47:00.3              
14 Gretchen Catlin 3180 F/56 1 57:22.1 57:22.1              
15 Kelsey Bonello 4317 F/13 1 57:45.2 57:45.2              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Aaron Benson 4311 M/36 1 31:56.2 31:56.2              
2 Isaac Silver 4304 M/13 1 32:16.4 32:16.4              
3 John-Eric Klecker 4054 M/14 1 32:21.3 32:21.3              
4 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 1 32:21.7 32:21.7              
5 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 1 32:51.8 32:51.8              
6 Mitch Mohs 4023 M/41 1 32:58.9 32:58.9              
7 Leo Paquette 4259 M/14 1 32:59.1 32:59.1              
8 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 1 33:15.0 33:15.0              
9 Adam Craig 4283 M/15 1 33:24.4 33:24.4              
10 Jayce Lachowitzer 4301 M/14 1 33:45.5 33:45.5              
11 Ricky Pechacek 4065 M/30 1 33:58.6 33:58.6              
12 Chris Beyer 4072 M/47 1 34:20.8 34:20.8              
13 Jeff Dekko 4053 M/51 1 35:28.1 35:28.1              
14 Luke Fiore 4530 M/41 1 35:57.7 35:57.7              
15 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 1 35:58.6 35:58.6              
16 Joseph Jacobson 4038 M/14 1 36:08.3 36:08.3              
17 Tim Johnson 4303 M/50 1 36:14.4 36:14.4              
18 Nathaniel Otte 4281 M/14 1 36:17.6 36:17.6              
19 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 1 36:18.3 36:18.3              
20 Garret Bonello 4318 M/15 1 36:26.4 36:26.4              
21 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 1 36:37.1 36:37.1              
22 Logan Winn 4345 M/14 1 36:40.7 36:40.7              
23 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 1 37:04.5 37:04.5              
24 James Halverson 4341 M/11 1 37:10.6 37:10.6              
25 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 1 37:15.4 37:15.4              
26 Ben Granquist 4032 M/47 1 37:23.8 37:23.8              
27 Luke Jensen 4306 M/14 1 37:24.6 37:24.6              
28 Jamie Omdahl 3184 M/42 1 37:56.9 37:56.9              
29 Saxon Kucin 4090 M/16 1 38:23.5 38:23.5              
30 Jeremy Brevig 4313 M/17 1 38:44.5 38:44.5              
31 Steve Basney 4246 M/53 1 39:18.3 39:18.3              
32 Mike Roen 4333 M/49 1 39:19.5 39:19.5              
33 Bryce Albrecht 4305 M/12 1 39:25.1 39:25.1              
34 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 1 39:34.5 39:34.5              
35 Sam Catlin 3182 M/30 1 40:27.0 40:27.0              
36 Briston Domino 3187 M/15 1 41:14.2 41:14.2              
37 Dan Burnam 4050 M/40 1 41:55.1 41:55.1              
38 Drew Pierce 4340 M/44 1 42:30.1 42:30.1              
39 Zachary Pierce 4339 M/13 1 42:30.5 42:30.5              
40 Mike Soucy 4302 M/45 1 43:01.4 43:01.4              
41 Need First Name Juntunen 4310 M/60 1 43:28.9 43:28.9              
42 Chad Murdoff 3183 M/44 1 44:19.5 44:19.5              
43 Jay Wilstrom 4314 M/11 1 44:33.9 44:33.9              
44 Morgan Hendricks 3186 M/12 1 44:34.5 44:34.5              
45 Cooper Kuzel 4307 M/12 1 46:32.7 46:32.7              
46 Bruce Domino 4312 M/49 1 47:14.7 47:14.7              
47 Tim Catlin 3179 M/55 1 1:01:17.5 1:01:17.5              
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tom Paquette 4260 M/47 1 37:20.7 37:20.7              
2 Jeff Robinson 4323 M/50 1 39:18.2 39:18.2              
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Bonnie Weiskopf 2396 F/49 2 1:05:51.1 33:55.7 31:55.4            
2 Sudie Hall 2412 F/14 2 1:06:24.2 33:45.0 32:39.1            
3 Emma Albrecht 2394 F/16 2 1:06:43.5 33:43.8 32:59.7            
4 Alye Deroma 2420 F/31 2 1:06:46.2 34:00.8 32:45.4            
5 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:07:20.8 33:59.1 33:21.7            
6 Becca Hackensack 2725 F/40 2 1:08:59.7 34:28.9 34:30.7            
7 Lydia Reiner 2049 F/18 2 1:14:07.2 37:50.3 36:16.9            
8 Shawn Heidgen 2723 F/46 2 1:14:27.2 37:59.3 36:27.9            
9 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:17:42.6 39:07.1 38:35.5            
10 Mel'Anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:19:32.6 41:09.2 38:23.4            
11 Sylvie Hyman 2727 F/22 2 1:19:42.6 41:29.2 38:13.4            
12 Pam Takeuchi 2408 F/44 2 1:21:21.9 40:43.6 40:38.3            
13 Heidi Olson 2397 F/39 2 1:22:38.8 42:41.2 39:57.6            
14 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:27:19.1 43:54.8 43:24.2            
15 Kathy Bacso 2424 F/56 2 1:35:04.0 47:36.8 47:27.2            
16 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:39:18.0 49:31.3 49:46.7            
17 Anne Ellefson 2404 F/52 1 34:33.9 34:33.9              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:02:25.2 31:56.6 30:28.5            
2 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:02:56.3 31:38.1 31:18.1            
3 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:03:00.0 31:56.3 31:03.7            
4 Christopher Boucher 2343 M/15 2 1:03:01.8 32:21.2 30:40.5            
5 Chihiro Gustafson 2416 M/17 2 1:03:15.2 32:21.1 30:54.0            
6 Alexander Busack 2076 M/29 2 1:03:17.1 32:16.5 31:00.6            
7 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:03:22.6 32:06.7 31:15.8            
8 Ted Siefkes 2413 M/54 2 1:03:41.5 32:14.2 31:27.3            
9 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2342 M/30 2 1:04:02.2 32:31.7 31:30.5            
10 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:04:02.2 32:30.1 31:32.0            
11 Jack Ellefson 2027 M/54 2 1:04:18.6 32:29.3 31:49.3            
12 Todd Bollom 2410 M/48 2 1:04:18.6 32:44.9 31:33.7            
13 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:04:25.4 32:34.2 31:51.2            
14 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:04:29.5 32:46.8 31:42.6            
15 Kaden Sheflo 2722 M/16 2 1:04:47.3 44:47.3 20:00.0            
16 Ashton Engberg 2349 M/17 2 1:04:50.9 33:09.9 31:41.0            
17 Tom Beyer 2059 M/15 2 1:06:08.5 31:25.6 34:42.8            
18 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 2 1:06:11.1 34:00.1 32:11.0            
19 Blaine Stephenson 2403 M/21 2 1:06:15.3 33:14.9 33:00.3            
20 Conor Gregg Escalante 2066 M/15 2 1:06:18.5 31:25.8 34:52.6            
21 Dustin Juntunen 2043 M/37 2 1:06:19.7 33:31.1 32:48.5            
22 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:06:46.3 33:49.0 32:57.3            
23 John Bagley 2726 M/54 2 1:06:48.3 46:48.3 20:00.0            
24 Caden Albrecht 2395 M/14 2 1:06:56.9 33:40.2 33:16.6            
25 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:07:27.8 34:42.4 32:45.3            
26 Zachary Dekko 2123 M/17 2 1:07:31.5 33:59.1 33:32.4            
27 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 2 1:07:57.4 34:35.4 33:22.0            
28 Aaron Rindahl 2409 M/34 2 1:08:01.5 34:34.1 33:27.4            
29 Bryan Schoenberger 2101 M/48 2 1:08:07.6 34:11.6 33:55.9            
30 Daymon Thompson 2081 M/36 2 1:08:45.3 33:59.5 34:45.8            
31 Ken Kunisaki 2008 M/45 2 1:08:49.0 34:32.0 34:16.9            
32 Cal Collins 2425 M/45 2 1:08:59.8 34:46.6 34:13.2            
33 Jason Neal 2417 M/44 2 1:09:05.4 35:24.9 33:40.5            
34 Brad Kuzel 2391 M/37 2 1:09:11.8 34:23.5 34:48.2            
35 Noah Fuller 2419 M/16 2 1:09:11.8 34:57.9 34:13.9            
36 Joel Dahlin 2411 M/41 2 1:09:16.7 34:35.4 34:41.2            
37 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:09:28.5 35:21.2 34:07.2            
38 Jon Holter 2407 M/51 2 1:09:36.9 35:24.3 34:12.6            
39 Jacob Olson 2402 M/12 2 1:10:10.9 35:20.4 34:50.4            
40 Bob Irvine 2406 M/53 2 1:10:20.8 35:08.7 35:12.1            
41 Hans Janovy Meyer 2085 M/15 2 1:10:57.7 36:16.6 34:41.0            
42 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 2 1:11:28.3 36:32.4 34:55.8            
43 Feliciano Salgado 2001 M/47 2 1:11:35.3 36:12.5 35:22.8            
44 Nathan Pierce 2724 M/15 2 1:11:38.5 35:09.7 36:28.7            
45 Brian Akullian 2421 M/54 2 1:11:42.4 36:03.5 35:38.9            
46 Brian Gehring 2405 M/20 2 1:11:50.2 35:58.7 35:51.5            
47 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:12:26.6 36:37.5 35:49.0            
48 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:12:36.5 36:41.5 35:55.0            
49 Ian Gustafson 2415 M/48 2 1:13:09.5 38:23.9 34:45.6            
50 Dean Bacso 2423 M/55 2 1:13:18.0 37:09.1 36:08.9            
51 Jerry Washatka 2414 M/57 2 1:13:18.5 37:09.3 36:09.1            
52 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 2 1:14:39.8 37:10.0 37:29.7            
53 Otto Weber 2348 M/14 2 1:15:18.5 36:47.4 38:31.1            
54 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:15:55.2 38:16.3 37:38.8            
55 Jack Laumb 2798 M/19 2 1:16:49.8 40:18.6 36:31.1            
56 Doug Swenson 2011 M/15 2 1:17:44.8 38:54.0 38:50.8            
57 Jack Johnson 2046 M/17 2 1:18:29.6 42:29.7 35:59.8            
58 Jude Mahowald 2418 M/45 2 1:20:21.0 40:03.2 40:17.7            
59 Mitch Kahl 2392 M/18 2 1:21:20.4 33:08.7 48:11.6            
60 Vincent Knutson 2094 M/15 2 1:23:50.2 40:13.9 43:36.2            
61 Josh Friberg 2390 M/46 2 1:25:18.8 42:22.3 42:56.4            
62 Thomas Gehring 2016 M/59 2 1:25:53.9 37:38.3 48:15.5            
63 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:32:01.5 46:24.2 45:37.2            
64 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:39:13.3 36:54.5 1:02:18.8            
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:07:28.9 33:58.9 33:29.9            
2 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:08:25.5 34:41.4 33:44.1            
3 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:09:44.9 35:16.0 34:28.8            
4 Gary Smith 2064 M/53 2 1:13:35.7 35:57.5 37:38.1            
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 1:31:59.7 30:35.0 30:33.0 30:51.7          
2 Alex Sipe 1286 M/17 3 1:32:38.9 31:11.4 31:34.9 29:52.5          
3 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 3 1:32:55.7 31:09.1 31:36.5 30:10.0          
4 Henry Hall 1026 M/16 3 1:33:15.2 31:08.3 31:37.8 30:29.0          
5 Eric Pirius 1293 M/50 3 1:34:57.0 32:28.9 31:03.8 31:24.1          
6 Lunden Friberg 1239 M/17 3 1:35:11.6 31:07.8 31:37.9 32:25.9          
7 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 1:35:29.9 32:30.0 31:25.1 31:34.7          
8 Mike Ruehle 1282 M/50 3 1:36:22.3 32:01.7 31:54.0 32:26.5          
9 Mike Rathlisberger 1290 M/36 3 1:38:48.8 33:04.2 32:51.2 32:53.4          
10 Eric Bernhardt 1296 M/45 3 1:39:02.1 33:31.1 32:55.5 32:35.4          
11 Patrick Sipe 1284 M/51 3 1:39:05.3 33:02.1 33:22.0 32:41.1          
12 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:39:08.5 33:10.7 33:13.3 32:44.4          
13 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 1:39:23.7 33:08.5 33:10.7 33:04.3          
14 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:40:15.5 33:44.5 34:04.1 32:26.8          
15 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:40:15.6 33:44.6 34:05.0 32:25.9          
16 Kevin Froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:40:17.2 33:26.4 33:26.2 33:24.6          
17 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:40:18.8 33:29.4 33:34.7 33:14.6          
18 Cuyler Rono 1291 M/16 3 1:40:19.1 33:13.6 32:57.6 34:07.7          
19 Dan Deroma 1005 M/32 3 1:41:06.0 34:12.6 33:58.8 32:54.4          
20 Rich Omdahl 1287 M/45 3 1:41:08.6 33:46.8 33:08.8 34:12.8          
21 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 3 1:41:14.3 32:29.2 32:34.5 36:10.5          
22 Jon Friedell 1292 M/51 3 1:41:24.8 33:37.8 33:20.7 34:26.1          
23 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 3 1:41:33.2 32:00.0 32:37.7 36:55.4          
24 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:41:47.3 33:41.1 33:53.7 34:12.4          
25 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 1:41:47.7 33:42.5 33:46.5 34:18.6          
26 Randy Smothers 1021 M/49 3 1:42:19.7 33:41.6 34:10.0 34:27.9          
27 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 3 1:43:50.0 34:34.3 35:03.0 34:12.6          
28 Dan Inderieden 1052 M/53 3 1:43:59.6 34:35.3 34:33.7 34:50.5          
29 Daren Czech 1297 M/34 3 1:45:23.8 34:40.1 35:04.4 35:39.2          
30 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 3 1:46:56.2 35:22.8 35:32.7 36:00.6          
31 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 3 1:55:19.7 38:43.0 38:18.7 38:17.9          
32 Tristan Manderfeld 1295 M/22 1 32:00.3 32:00.3              
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Barry Tungseth 1288 M/40 3 1:35:35.7 31:11.7 31:36.2 32:47.6          
2 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 1283 M/43 3 1:37:47.6 32:26.7 32:32.8 32:48.0          
3 Rick Ochs 1312 M/49 3 1:37:58.9 32:57.1 32:43.4 32:18.3          
4 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:39:01.0 32:56.3 33:03.0 33:01.7          
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Dan Wipper 1012 M/46 3 1:41:48.3 33:40.5 33:38.7 34:29.1          
2 Mark Betzer 1289 M/46 3 1:44:01.5 34:03.3 34:32.5 35:25.5          
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kyia Anderson 490 F/41 3 1:36:32.1 32:22.6 32:59.0 31:10.4          
2 Robin Williams 2 F/38 3 1:40:32.1 33:22.6 33:59.0 33:10.4          
3 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 3 1:41:46.5 33:40.6 34:16.6 33:49.2          
4 Tiffany Edholm 182 F/24 3 1:49:03.6 35:12.6 36:10.6 37:40.3          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Josh Bauer 148 M/27 4 1:55:17.7 29:21.9 28:58.5 28:48.8 28:08.4        
2 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 4 1:55:18.0 29:22.3 28:57.7 28:49.4 28:08.5        
3 Samuel Berkland 187 M/27 4 1:56:06.5 29:22.8 28:58.2 28:49.3 28:56.1        
4 Braeden Anderson 185 M/15 4 1:56:40.6 29:49.6 28:50.6 28:54.4 29:05.9        
5 John Sandberg 18 M/50 4 1:59:03.3 29:49.8 29:35.7 30:25.3 29:12.4        
6 Kasey Basco 41 M/26 4 1:59:26.3 29:33.5 29:10.2 29:50.9 30:51.5        
7 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 1:59:43.3 29:46.7 29:38.7 30:25.2 29:52.7        
8 Ben Olson 7 M/42 4 2:00:12.1 30:18.3 29:56.2 29:58.1 29:59.4        
9 David Oachs 3 M/38 4 2:00:15.1 30:19.4 29:54.9 30:02.3 29:58.4        
10 Eric Oftedahl 56 M/34 4 2:02:24.9 30:18.8 29:56.7 30:20.1 31:49.2        
11 Lucas Hieb 183 M/21 4 2:02:59.3 30:39.5 30:21.8 30:41.9 31:16.0        
12 Ryan Fitzgerald 42 M/39 4 2:03:26.6 30:39.3 30:41.7 31:07.0 30:58.4        
13 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 4 2:04:41.1 29:49.3 29:44.5 31:51.9 33:15.3        
14 Peter Hager 66 M/27 4 2:05:58.7 30:35.1 30:40.4 31:00.7 33:42.5        
15 Raymond Nickles 184 M/36 4 2:06:05.1 30:51.3 31:38.4 31:48.2 31:47.0        
16 Adam Staufenberg 181 M/46 4 2:06:16.5 31:35.8 31:40.5 31:43.1 31:17.0        
17 Joe Surla 5 M/41 4 2:06:18.7 31:36.2 31:40.4 31:43.1 31:18.9        
18 Tim Brandvold 50 M/48 4 2:09:00.2 32:02.7 31:43.9 32:28.3 32:45.1        
19 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 4 2:09:32.0 32:12.9 31:40.6 32:32.5 33:05.9        
20 Matt Nikodym 68 M/38 4 2:12:32.2 32:12.1 32:52.7 33:23.8 34:03.4        
21 Will Curtis 109 M/19 4 2:13:56.8 30:44.1 31:51.7 33:39.6 37:41.3        
22 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 4 2:16:11.6 33:37.0 33:37.1 33:48.2 35:09.2        
23 Zachary Smith 40 M/18 1 32:12.3 32:12.3              
24 Bob Baldwin 186 M/32 1 35:39.0 35:39.0