2017 MNMBS #6 Border Battle

Overall Detail

July 09, 2017



MIDWEST SUPPLIES MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Pam Nielsen 3216 F/41 6 4:03:23.9 36:47.0 39:22.4 40:21.9 40:04.2 44:01.6 42:46.6    
2 Kjerstie Wiltzen 3212 F/33 6 4:48:07.9 42:47.1 43:10.3 45:38.6 52:30.2 50:56.6 53:04.9    
3 Ridge Pidde 3209 F/41 5 3:40:15.8 42:11.9 41:40.0 45:24.0 44:29.9 46:29.9      
4 Valerie Dosland 3012 F/49 4 3:56:01.6 51:53.9 57:16.7 1:01:18.6 1:05:32.3        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matthew Abel 3194 M/36 8 4:16:46.2 30:57.6 30:44.9 31:30.4 31:41.8 33:01.6 33:14.5 33:08.8 32:26.3
2 Bruce Martens 3000 M/39 8 4:25:26.9 30:37.8 31:03.8 31:28.4 32:28.5 33:20.1 34:30.8 34:36.0 37:21.3
3 Nikolai Anikin 3208 M/37 8 4:31:15.3 31:28.9 31:44.0 32:15.0 33:27.9 34:37.9 35:36.4 35:58.2 36:06.7
4 Ken Raiche 3203 M/42 8 4:33:42.3 31:10.3 32:07.9 33:32.1 34:43.7 37:02.0 35:48.9 35:17.4 33:59.5
5 Jeff Colbert 3217 M/49 8 4:38:33.6 33:55.8 34:03.3 33:58.8 33:38.3 33:46.8 35:11.3 35:10.2 38:48.7
6 Mat Moore 3037 M/45 7 3:56:20.7 32:13.9 33:14.4 32:45.3 33:41.2 34:01.9 34:14.7 36:08.9  
7 Marcus Bush 3199 M/33 7 3:56:28.6 30:57.1 31:52.5 35:11.4 32:22.0 35:57.9 35:49.9 34:17.5  
8 Nate Hackensack 3004 M/37 7 4:03:19.3 34:48.0 33:36.5 34:31.5 34:43.8 34:26.1 35:22.7 35:50.4  
9 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3210 M/43 7 4:03:29.6 32:48.8 33:36.1 35:06.1 34:18.4 34:44.3 36:10.0 36:45.5  
10 Dustin Gaffke 3001 M/35 7 4:05:07.3 32:37.1 33:17.1 34:31.4 35:10.7 35:16.6 36:26.2 37:47.9  
11 Jason Gerken 3015 M/39 7 4:12:56.7 35:16.9 35:08.6 35:00.8 36:45.5 36:36.3 37:01.2 37:07.1  
12 Kevin Supple 3202 M/45 7 4:12:57.2 35:58.4 35:04.7 35:51.3 35:21.4 36:32.9 36:40.1 37:28.0  
13 Clint Swenson 3005 M/45 7 4:15:59.9 34:54.1 35:17.1 35:11.4 36:49.4 36:36.3 37:35.2 39:36.2  
14 Ray Nickles 3211 M/36 7 4:16:43.0 32:13.2 36:11.5 43:24.4 36:02.3 36:06.4 35:56.3 36:48.5  
15 Jeff Bushendorf 3214 M/36 7 4:16:43.1 34:35.8 36:29.2 36:47.9 38:25.6 37:37.8 35:58.1 36:48.5  
16 Steven Pippin 3204 M/47 7 4:22:55.6 35:22.3 36:02.4 36:00.3 36:28.3 38:35.3 39:16.9 41:09.9  
17 Randy Brendal 3020 M/49 7 4:23:54.4 36:47.5 36:49.4 38:03.0 37:40.4 38:40.7 37:53.2 37:59.9  
18 Charles Denis 3207 M/37 7 4:27:28.9 35:46.7 35:57.3 37:36.4 37:57.8 38:53.4 41:10.4 40:06.7  
19 Mike Binkowski 3013 M/51 7 4:29:41.3 36:42.3 35:52.4 36:33.6 37:36.4 39:22.9 41:54.2 41:39.2  
20 Nathan Olson 3039 M/44 7 4:33:23.2 36:32.6 36:00.9 38:30.2 38:45.5 41:43.7 40:11.1 41:38.9  
21 Eddie Karow 3213 M/52 7 4:48:05.2 35:12.0 40:03.2 38:58.6 40:26.4 44:19.7 39:33.7 49:31.2  
22 Ted Clausen 3028 M/38 6 3:50:58.1 37:01.2 37:27.9 38:40.7 38:30.3 36:55.7 42:22.0    
23 Greg Gentle 3196 M/49 6 3:57:58.9 35:42.6 36:09.5 35:45.7 36:39.5 38:47.6 54:53.7    
24 David Hein 3206 M/49 6 3:59:57.7 35:58.5 36:35.5 39:36.5 41:10.4 44:30.5 42:06.1    
25 Jason Scherman 3022 M/39 6 4:00:55.6 38:59.4 38:14.2 39:41.8 39:02.2 40:34.6 44:23.2    
26 Michael Rex Schumacher 3200 M/47 6 4:09:32.4 36:45.5 40:33.2 38:42.3 41:06.6 43:32.1 48:52.4    
27 Roberto Madrigal 3205 M/39 6 4:23:54.3 37:25.3 51:24.3 38:51.2 46:05.0 45:01.8 45:06.6    
28 Max Ellingson 3215 M/21 5 3:08:08.9 34:58.3 35:40.5 36:02.1 36:28.1 44:59.7      
29 Thad Schulz 3027 M/35 5 3:13:11.3 36:29.2 38:01.7 39:02.5 40:06.5 39:31.2      
30 Jeff Pettes 3201 M/49 5 3:36:09.0 36:50.6 42:22.7 41:32.2 44:13.7 51:09.7      
31 Bruce Klehr 3198 M/43 4 2:39:46.4 36:39.8 39:35.8 39:49.1 43:41.6        
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Gracie Gujer 5030 F/11 1 23:37.6 23:37.6              
2 Ayden Ochs 5038 F/14 1 28:51.5 28:51.5              
3 Sylvia Klecker 5209 F/12 1 30:56.1 30:56.1              
4 Charlotte Emanoff 5031 F/11 1 33:21.2 33:21.2              
5 Charli Worcester 5207 F/11 1 35:41.7 35:41.7              
6 Ashlynn Omdahl 5003 F/10 1 37:55.8 37:55.8              
7 Kaia Omdahl 5033 F/11 1 38:10.2 38:10.2              
8 Kate Nickleski 5220 F/10 1 40:02.4 40:02.4              
9 Charlotte Smith 5202 F/11 1 42:30.7 42:30.7              
10 Lillian Thompson 5036 F/ 9 1 43:47.8 43:47.8              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Myles Brown 5026 M/13 1 21:43.2 21:43.2              
2 Ben Frensko 5002 M/13 1 22:16.6 22:16.6              
3 Laz Janowiec 5015 M/12 1 23:00.0 23:00.0              
4 Owen Hall 5216 M/14 1 23:01.3 23:01.3              
5 Owen Harding 5018 M/12 1 23:14.9 23:14.9              
6 Brody Gregg 5041 M/11 1 23:37.4 23:37.4              
7 Tyler Wujcik 5001 M/10 1 25:47.1 25:47.1              
8 Jackson Garcia 5192 M/12 1 26:13.1 26:13.1              
9 Pierce Meyer 5219 M/12 1 26:44.6 26:44.6              
10 Jackson Voss 5037 M/14 1 27:19.6 27:19.6              
11 Zachary Pierce 5198 M/13 1 27:53.6 27:53.6              
12 Corban Carlson 5017 M/10 1 28:05.8 28:05.8              
13 Atticus Harding 5019 M/10 1 28:08.6 28:08.6              
14 Benjamin Voiles 5197 M/11 1 28:11.6 28:11.6              
15 Joseph McNeil 5188 M/12 1 28:32.0 28:32.0              
16 Brody Page 5194 M/11 1 28:52.7 28:52.7              
17 Micah Wiener 5190 M/11 1 29:35.1 29:35.1              
18 Nathaniel Halverson 5023 M/ 9 1 30:13.0 30:13.0              
19 Edison Binsfeld 5007 M/10 1 30:23.8 30:23.8              
20 Ethan Albrecht 2426 M/ 9 1 31:20.8 31:20.8              
21 Ethan Swenka 5013 M/10 1 32:14.1 32:14.1              
22 Owen Dickinson 5191 M/11 1 32:31.7 32:31.7              
23 Marcus Olson 5008 M/10 1 32:34.5 32:34.5              
24 Henry Hathaway 5012 M/ 8 1 33:03.5 33:03.5              
25 Jack Swenka 5014 M/ 9 1 33:06.9 33:06.9              
26 Matthew Voss 5027 M/12 1 33:13.5 33:13.5              
27 Carson Stenger 5231 M/12 1 33:14.1 33:14.1              
28 Morgan Hendricks 5218 M/12 1 33:29.1 33:29.1              
29 Connor McKinley 5021 M/11 1 33:39.4 33:39.4              
30 Alex Burnam 5029 M/10 1 33:44.4 33:44.4              
31 Liam Strong 5210 M/14 1 33:47.0 33:47.0              
32 Cash Janowiec 5016 M/ 9 1 35:11.6 35:11.6              
33 Callan McKinley 5020 M/13 1 35:13.5 35:13.5              
34 Tyler Davidson 5000 M/ 9 1 35:53.3 35:53.3              
35 Isaac Halverson 5025 M/ 7 1 36:50.3 36:50.3              
36 Tanner Janaszak 5211 M/13 1 37:03.9 37:03.9              
37 Lyndon Young 5195 M/ 7 1 38:26.7 38:26.7              
38 Dylan Deheim 5217 M/ 9 1 48:38.1 48:38.1              
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Isabella Dickmeyer 4284 F/14 2 57:04.0 28:13.7 28:50.2            
2 Gabrielle Gujer 4052 F/13 2 57:35.6 28:32.4 29:03.2            
3 Isabella Mazion 4118 F/12 2 1:01:36.7 30:27.2 31:09.5            
4 Elizabeth Yray 2511 F/14 2 1:01:54.0 30:31.2 31:22.7            
5 Traci Gujer 4373 F/48 2 1:03:41.8 31:46.9 31:54.8            
6 Maysa Burnam 4051 F/12 2 1:04:02.8 31:02.8 33:00.0            
7 Amy Ochs 4080 F/45 2 1:04:42.2 31:47.1 32:55.0            
8 Selah Scherman 4049 F/12 2 1:06:33.8 31:18.7 35:15.1            
9 Brandi Strong 4380 F/45 2 1:10:31.9 34:26.2 36:05.7            
10 Tammy Hale 4019 F/42 2 1:18:10.3 39:24.2 38:46.0            
11 Cass Studer 4077 F/36 2 1:22:14.6 44:50.2 37:24.3            
12 Ellie Hale 4018 F/12 2 1:26:24.8 45:07.1 41:17.7            
13 Chris Przybylski 2507 F/51 2 1:27:04.2 46:19.3 40:44.8            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Aaron Benson 4116 M/36 2 48:21.3 23:24.5 24:56.7            
2 Liam McDonald 4043 M/14 2 50:55.0 26:13.6 24:41.4            
3 Vince Meyer 4379 M/48 2 51:35.7 25:41.8 25:53.9            
4 Matt Petersen 4002 M/42 2 52:05.2 25:30.2 26:35.0            
5 Brent Gregg 4014 M/42 2 52:06.4 25:29.4 26:37.0            
6 Mitchell Mohs 4023 M/41 2 52:10.2 25:39.4 26:30.7            
7 Ricky Pechacek 2523 M/30 2 52:13.9 25:44.0 26:29.8            
8 Kristian Dolan 4385 M/45 2 52:15.5 25:43.5 26:31.9            
9 Doug Tjosvold 4376 M/59 2 52:16.3 25:49.1 26:27.1            
10 Matt Lehmann 4308 M/43 2 52:18.3 26:00.6 26:17.6            
11 Ethan Van Zee 4055 M/14 2 52:22.1 26:12.0 26:10.1            
12 John-Eric Klecker 4054 M/14 2 52:22.7 26:15.2 26:07.5            
13 Nate Lee 4355 M/37 2 54:09.8 25:40.8 28:29.0            
14 Jeff Dekko 4053 M/51 2 54:13.7 26:48.3 27:25.4            
15 Pierpaolo Mattana 4329 M/45 2 55:35.0 27:09.2 28:25.8            
16 Peter Hansen 4387 M/34 2 55:36.5 26:51.0 28:45.5            
17 Jesse Hagglund 4031 M/34 2 55:50.5 28:04.0 27:46.5            
18 Nathaniel Otte 4281 M/14 2 56:06.0 27:33.3 28:32.6            
19 Brent Bauer 4321 M/46 2 56:35.5 28:03.7 28:31.8            
20 Patrick Traynor 4337 M/36 2 56:36.2 27:01.6 29:34.6            
21 Scott Guhl 4047 M/58 2 56:45.1 28:02.1 28:42.9            
22 Lucas Thompson 4319 M/12 2 57:24.4 26:43.7 30:40.7            
23 Brady Thompson 4057 M/12 2 57:27.6 28:33.4 28:54.1            
24 Tom Keller 4021 M/57 2 57:53.3 28:58.9 28:54.3            
25 Brandon Verbrugge 4076 M/42 2 58:02.2 28:05.3 29:56.8            
26 Saxon Kucin 4090 M/16 2 58:20.2 28:56.1 29:24.1            
27 Carson Lee 4353 M/15 2 58:20.4 28:38.9 29:41.5            
28 Luke Drinkerd 4348 M/26 2 58:24.5 29:02.9 29:21.6            
29 Luke Fiore 4070 M/41 2 58:37.1 28:36.4 30:00.7            
30 Misha Meyer 4011 M/18 2 58:37.2 29:05.5 29:31.7            
31 Jamie Wujcik 4004 M/47 2 58:48.5 28:55.6 29:52.9            
32 Jacob Olson 4015 M/12 2 58:52.2 29:34.6 29:17.6            
33 William Drinkerd 4346 M/45 2 58:55.9 29:10.4 29:45.4            
34 Thomas Smisek 4320 M/69 2 59:17.2 29:16.1 30:01.1            
35 Rauindra Deonauth 4330 M/29 2 59:21.8 27:11.5 32:10.3            
36 Fred Vagts 4020 M/47 2 59:34.3 29:15.5 30:18.7            
37 David Snyder 4374 M/39 2 1:00:25.4 30:03.6 30:21.8            
38 James Halverson 4378 M/11 2 1:01:07.7 29:57.4 31:10.3            
39 Robert Pretts 4326 M/38 2 1:02:33.0 29:44.9 32:48.1            
40 Tim Gallagher 4001 M/61 2 1:03:26.6 30:53.7 32:32.9            
41 Timothy Hohn 4325 M/31 2 1:04:11.4 29:59.4 34:11.9            
42 Steven Basney 2515 M/53 2 1:06:11.7 31:08.8 35:02.8            
43 Eric Jacobson 4263 M/52 2 1:07:15.1 32:00.2 35:14.9            
44 Drew Pierce 4394 M/44 2 1:07:15.3 33:17.6 33:57.6            
45 Anthony McNeil 4315 M/44 2 1:08:19.3 32:49.9 35:29.4            
46 Luke Jensen 4022 M/14 2 1:08:54.1 31:37.6 37:16.5            
47 Chris Ochocki 4328 M/42 2 1:09:00.3 34:24.4 34:35.8            
48 Ethan Smith 2491 M/14 2 1:10:43.1 35:53.7 34:49.4            
49 Bob Czajkowski 4368 M/48 2 1:11:00.9 33:47.6 37:13.3            
50 Colten Lajoie 4009 M/11 2 1:11:18.1 33:28.2 37:49.9            
51 Kevin Strong 4363 M/47 2 1:11:25.4 35:57.0 35:28.3            
52 Bob Denton 4324 M/46 2 1:19:41.3 41:15.7 38:25.6            
53 Jon Berglund 4316 M/57 2 1:19:55.0 39:53.4 40:01.6            
 

CITIZEN CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Donald Stenger 4327 M/42 2 57:00.1 28:04.7 28:55.4            
2 Mark Gujer 4371 M/55 2 57:51.0 29:12.7 28:38.2            
3 Brian Stanley 4078 M/47 2 58:48.6 28:52.8 29:55.8            
4 Tom Paquette 4260 M/47 2 1:03:48.5 31:58.7 31:49.7            
5 Jeff Robinson 4369 M/50 2 1:05:08.2 32:04.6 33:03.5            
 

HIGH SCHOOL

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Amelia Lehmann 4349 F/14 2 52:58.0 21:30.4 31:27.5            
2 Sydney Stenger 4372 F/13 2 54:02.9 22:16.7 31:46.1            
3 Samantha Klepperich 4364 F/15 2 55:30.0 23:38.6 31:51.4            
4 Eleanor Dolan 4384 F/14 2 1:01:52.8 25:23.8 36:28.9            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Christopher Boucher 4357 M/15 2 49:05.3 24:38.4 24:26.8            
2 Isaac Silver 4398 M/13 2 50:10.5 25:03.0 25:07.5            
3 Derek Fromm 4725 M/14 2 52:13.4 26:17.2 25:56.2            
4 Oliver Hunter 4514 M/14 2 52:22.2 26:16.4 26:05.8            
5 Evin Roddy 4386 M/14 2 52:59.9 26:11.2 26:48.6            
6 Leo Paquette 4259 M/14 2 53:00.7 26:54.3 26:06.4            
7 Ben Gujer 4382 M/14 2 54:02.0 26:53.8 27:08.1            
8 Caden Albrecht 4362 M/14 2 54:10.5 26:46.4 27:24.1            
9 Leo Bergner 4399 M/14 2 54:19.2 27:09.0 27:10.2            
10 Peter Herrick 4360 M/16 2 54:26.8 26:47.2 27:39.5            
11 Vincent Ramirez 4344 M/13 2 54:29.1 26:47.8 27:41.3            
12 Dylan McKellips 4350 M/14 2 54:32.3 27:19.3 27:12.9            
13 Nathan Pierce 4393 M/15 2 55:29.5 27:13.8 28:15.7            
14 Caleb Peterson 4354 M/14 2 55:51.5 27:12.2 28:39.2            
15 Samuel Lovejoy 4359 M/14 2 56:25.8 28:24.8 28:00.9            
16 Donovan Roddy 4383 M/14 2 56:47.0 27:29.2 29:17.7            
17 Benjamin Casey 4391 M/15 2 56:47.6 28:28.8 28:18.7            
18 Dakota Kelly 4389 M/16 2 56:47.6 27:27.4 29:20.2            
19 Noah Anderson 4392 M/14 2 56:56.5 28:45.0 28:11.4            
20 Gavin Czajkowski 4342 M/14 2 57:07.0 28:30.6 28:36.3            
21 Eli Kotz 2538 M/14 2 57:09.4 28:32.0 28:37.4            
22 Roger Anderson 4336 M/14 2 57:24.2 28:55.2 28:28.9            
23 Gabe Meyer 4347 M/15 2 58:32.3 28:50.8 29:41.5            
24 Jonathon Slayton 4358 M/14 2 58:59.2 29:04.0 29:55.2            
25 Josh Penshorn 4335 M/15 2 58:59.7 28:51.2 30:08.5            
26 Levi Schumacher 4388 M/13 2 1:00:40.3 30:15.6 30:24.7            
27 Adam Craig 4356 M/15 2 1:00:48.8 26:44.1 34:04.7            
28 Philip Apel 4338 M/14 2 1:01:24.5 30:16.2 31:08.3            
29 Chase Kolbow 2549 M/13 2 1:03:18.8 30:34.3 32:44.5            
30 Simon Snyder 4377 M/12 2 1:03:34.0 30:17.1 33:16.8            
31 Bryce Albrecht 4361 M/12 2 1:04:25.4 31:02.9 33:22.4            
32 Matthew Clarke 4370 M/16 2 1:05:38.5 32:54.3 32:44.1            
33 Adam Wetmore 4365 M/16 2 1:05:43.0 32:57.9 32:45.1            
34 Owen Skroch 4352 M/13 2 1:05:45.1 32:35.7 33:09.4            
35 Ari Silver 4343 M/17 2 1:08:53.8 32:58.5 35:55.2            
36 Amane Gustafson 4390 M/14 2 1:09:23.4 33:27.1 35:56.2            
37 Josiah Nelson 4381 M/14 2 1:09:25.4 33:49.0 35:36.4            
38 Gabe Birkmeier 4375 M/14 2 1:12:17.4 34:41.1 37:36.2            
39 James Curran 4351 M/13 2 1:13:46.3 36:33.9 37:12.4            
40 Ryan Moter 4396 M/15 2 1:16:29.0 33:55.7 42:33.3            
41 Alec Gooder 4331 M/16 2 1:17:13.1 37:16.1 39:56.9            
42 Frank Denton 4334 M/12 2 1:17:41.2 39:15.0 38:26.2            
43 Brandon Riley 4395 M/16 2 1:24:57.4 52:37.4 32:20.0            
44 Jackson Pettes 4367 M/14 2 1:27:08.9 41:04.6 46:04.2            
45 Braiden Penshorn 4332 M/12 2 1:33:51.4 49:05.3 44:46.0            
46 Isaac Hughes 4366 M/13 1 32:10.7 32:10.7              
47 Mason Carter 4400 M/14 1 34:40.5 34:40.5              
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kasia Bednarski 2524 F/16 2 1:11:53.7 35:44.1 36:09.6            
2 Ronnie Lajoie 2021 F/39 2 1:12:43.1 35:43.7 36:59.3            
3 Sudie Hall 2112 F/14 2 1:13:26.9 35:51.9 37:34.9            
4 Ashley Busack 2075 F/28 2 1:14:44.0 37:10.1 37:33.8            
5 Emma Albrecht 2484 F/16 2 1:16:01.2 36:44.9 39:16.3            
6 Laura Bednarski 2475 F/50 2 1:17:20.3 38:03.7 39:16.6            
7 Martha Flynn 2433 F/52 2 1:20:17.2 39:30.4 40:46.7            
8 Kris Brazil 2092 F/52 2 1:20:21.1 39:21.5 40:59.5            
9 Ellie Shuros 2053 F/16 2 1:21:44.1 39:20.6 42:23.4            
10 Jenny Beckman 2477 F/28 2 1:23:34.2 40:48.0 42:46.2            
11 Judy Olstad 2455 F/45 2 1:23:44.6 41:11.5 42:33.0            
12 Josephine Ramirez 2521 F/15 2 1:24:10.1 40:23.0 43:47.1            
13 Meryl Sudeith 2079 F/15 2 1:24:54.8 40:48.7 44:06.1            
14 Molly Moilanen 2077 F/42 2 1:25:30.6 41:27.1 44:03.5            
15 Jana Velo 2502 F/45 2 1:26:20.7 43:05.8 43:14.9            
16 Sara Burroughs 2525 F/28 2 1:26:22.6 41:47.0 44:35.5            
17 Mel'Anie Lund 2003 F/46 2 1:27:28.6 42:33.2 44:55.3            
18 Annika Hey 2476 F/32 2 1:30:11.7 43:18.3 46:53.4            
19 Mandi Hibbert 2050 F/34 2 1:34:19.4 45:59.2 48:20.1            
20 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/43 2 1:35:38.3 44:31.1 51:07.2            
21 Sara Spring 2437 F/34 2 1:40:19.0 48:40.1 51:38.8            
22 Lisa Pugh 2128 F/47 2 1:40:39.1 50:56.1 49:43.0            
23 Oriann Johnson 2013 F/34 2 1:43:01.3 51:03.2 51:58.1            
24 Erin Berglund 2031 F/18 2 1:51:09.5 53:38.1 57:31.4            
25 Karen Kelley 2509 F/63 1 1:41:34.8 1:41:34.8              
26 Kathy Bacso 2480 F/56 1 1:41:37.2 1:41:37.2              

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Brian Mohrlant 2440 M/37 2 1:05:33.5 31:58.5 33:34.9            
2 Willem Krattley 2435 M/15 2 1:07:13.0 33:55.8 33:17.1            
3 Cole Johnson 2045 M/15 2 1:07:13.0 33:55.5 33:17.5            
4 Jeff Tollefson 2474 M/51 2 1:07:24.4 33:25.6 33:58.7            
5 Nick Pettis 2109 M/44 2 1:07:46.8 33:25.2 34:21.6            
6 Bill Walters 2000 M/40 2 1:07:54.0 33:17.2 34:36.8            
7 Andrew Shuros 2052 M/14 2 1:08:12.9 33:56.5 34:16.4            
8 Gabe Czajkowski 2529 M/17 2 1:08:52.0 34:24.2 34:27.7            
9 James Hoffmann 2439 M/20 2 1:09:03.6 34:04.3 34:59.2            
10 Tony Lema 2503 M/48 2 1:09:04.9 34:18.5 34:46.4            
11 Ben Sandberg 2519 M/31 2 1:09:08.3 33:22.3 35:46.0            
12 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2442 M/30 2 1:09:10.4 33:39.1 35:31.3            
13 Matt Lacey 2444 M/43 2 1:09:10.9 34:06.5 35:04.4            
14 Ted Siefkes 2505 M/54 2 1:09:51.5 34:17.5 35:33.9            
15 Mike Halverson 2055 M/38 2 1:09:58.1 34:03.3 35:54.7            
16 Bryan Janowiec 2041 M/50 2 1:10:22.2 34:23.9 35:58.3            
17 Mike Grace 2436 M/54 2 1:10:39.9 34:40.3 35:59.5            
18 Brandon Nelson 2513 M/43 2 1:10:41.3 35:17.3 35:24.0            
19 Mike Andert 2038 M/46 2 1:10:43.5 34:29.6 36:13.9            
20 Nicholas Klever 2024 M/30 2 1:10:46.6 34:52.9 35:53.7            
21 Alexander Busack 2076 M/29 2 1:10:46.8 35:18.2 35:28.6            
22 Chihiro Gustafson 2438 M/17 2 1:10:55.1 34:39.9 36:15.2            
23 Barrett Hall 2506 M/14 2 1:11:22.2 35:15.4 36:06.8            
24 Jacob Jackson 2429 M/28 2 1:11:24.1 33:13.1 38:10.9            
25 Andrew Gislason 2448 M/36 2 1:11:33.0 34:56.0 36:37.0            
26 Steve Kapaun 2026 M/61 2 1:11:50.2 35:10.3 36:39.9            
27 Jake Palen 2449 M/34 2 1:11:50.8 34:41.7 37:09.1            
28 Zachary Dekko 2129 M/17 2 1:12:46.9 35:39.0 37:07.9            
29 John Gregg 2065 M/47 2 1:13:00.8 36:16.6 36:44.2            
30 Todd Trembley 2093 M/59 2 1:13:14.2 36:30.9 36:43.2            
31 Eric Hughes 2002 M/36 2 1:13:16.9 34:52.2 38:24.7            
32 Thomas Little 2487 M/46 2 1:13:17.6 35:39.4 37:38.1            
33 Jeff Meyer 2022 M/53 2 1:13:45.0 35:41.1 38:03.8            
34 Flynn Codding 2432 M/16 2 1:13:46.6 35:50.9 37:55.7            
35 Henry Jackson 2020 M/16 2 1:14:07.7 36:17.8 37:49.9            
36 Dustin Anderson 2023 M/24 2 1:14:21.5 35:58.1 38:23.3            
37 Bryan Schoenberger 2111 M/48 2 1:14:28.9 36:48.0 37:40.8            
38 Jonathan Thompson 2428 M/48 2 1:14:29.0 37:17.9 37:11.1            
39 Craig Brown 2062 M/53 2 1:14:29.0 36:28.0 38:01.0            
40 Matthew Johnson 2044 M/45 2 1:14:38.1 33:45.0 40:53.1            
41 Preston Kohl 2097 M/14 2 1:15:12.2 37:38.2 37:33.9            
42 Steve Tracy 2004 M/51 2 1:15:31.7 36:46.1 38:45.5            
43 Bill Styer 2427 M/63 2 1:15:31.8 37:18.2 38:13.5            
44 Ron Smith 2497 M/46 2 1:15:36.4 36:39.3 38:57.0            
45 Adam Emanoff 2082 M/42 2 1:15:47.1 37:31.3 38:15.8            
46 Mason Fife 2039 M/16 2 1:16:48.8 37:43.6 39:05.1            
47 Cal Collins 2526 M/45 2 1:18:08.8 37:23.5 40:45.2            
48 David McKinley 2051 M/51 2 1:18:16.9 38:08.8 40:08.0            
49 Gabriel Steinmetz 2014 M/17 2 1:18:26.1 38:31.9 39:54.2            
50 Frank Zink 2032 M/54 2 1:18:33.5 38:52.0 39:41.5            
51 Thomas Gujer 2071 M/60 2 1:18:35.1 38:09.9 40:25.1            
52 Tony Schwichtenberg 2533 M/50 2 1:18:35.8 38:21.4 40:14.3            
53 Jeff Leif 2454 M/54 2 1:18:40.5 37:21.2 41:19.2            
54 Robert Erickson 2431 M/31 2 1:20:05.2 39:19.9 40:45.3            
55 Brian Akullian 2468 M/54 2 1:20:33.9 39:05.3 41:28.6            
56 Rich Colestock 2090 M/51 2 1:20:39.4 39:43.2 40:56.1            
57 Max Bergner 2473 M/12 2 1:20:47.5 39:10.9 41:36.6            
58 Nate Birkmeier 2520 M/41 2 1:20:51.6 38:22.5 42:29.1            
59 Connor McDonald 2057 M/15 2 1:21:16.8 40:39.5 40:37.3            
60 Joshua Worcester 2485 M/42 2 1:21:56.9 39:51.0 42:05.8            
61 Craig Talbot 2441 M/40 2 1:22:38.7 39:37.2 43:01.5            
62 Myles Brown 2522 M/13 2 1:23:20.2 40:07.8 43:12.4            
63 Jose Diaz 2030 M/44 2 1:23:27.5 39:51.7 43:35.7            
64 Haakon Svendsen 2548 M/17 2 1:23:36.6 42:27.5 41:09.1            
65 Tom Bengel 2430 M/67 2 1:23:51.6 41:11.5 42:40.1            
66 Scott Deitz 2516 M/61 2 1:24:08.3 41:36.1 42:32.1            
67 Curt Schlough 2447 M/50 2 1:24:22.9 42:26.6 41:56.3            
68 Andy Boe 2056 M/33 2 1:25:17.8 41:16.9 44:00.9            
69 Denny Barry 2087 M/68 2 1:26:50.3 42:05.4 44:44.9            
70 Max Janowiec 2040 M/13 2 1:27:41.8 38:57.4 48:44.4            
71 Frank Bobick 2009 M/50 2 1:28:48.0 43:08.9 45:39.1            
72 David Janaszak 2042 M/45 2 1:32:54.5 44:14.6 48:39.8            
73 Dean Bacso 2481 M/55 2 1:36:50.7 46:17.8 50:32.8            
74 Thomas Steinmetz 2445 M/46 2 1:40:03.3 46:19.7 53:43.6            
75 Zach Burnam 2069 M/15 2 1:41:05.4 49:51.1 51:14.3            
76 Mark Schuttenhelm 2517 M/57 2 1:42:55.1 50:25.5 52:29.5            
77 Ron Kapaun 2100 M/57 2 1:45:53.7 50:24.0 55:29.7            
 

NORTHERN BREWER SPORT CLYDESDALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Luke Schuttenhelm 2527 M/26 2 1:09:52.5 34:42.4 35:10.1            
2 Aaron Pidde 2518 M/42 2 1:14:40.2 37:28.5 37:11.7            
3 Chad McDonald 2010 M/46 2 1:16:44.2 37:55.1 38:49.0            
4 Troy Herlick 2450 M/37 2 1:17:03.4 38:12.7 38:50.6            
5 Todd Hale 2025 M/42 2 1:18:37.7 38:01.8 40:35.8            
6 Kory Johnson 2012 M/35 2 1:21:09.5 38:59.3 42:10.1            
7 Ian Gustafson 2451 M/48 2 1:24:58.2 41:15.4 43:42.8            
8 Brock Lundberg 2452 M/42 2 1:28:16.9 41:57.3 46:19.6            
9 Matthew Forst 2514 M/43 2 1:33:45.6 44:56.0 48:49.5            
10 Jeff Brand 2504 M/60 2 1:46:25.3 50:00.2 56:25.1            
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Hayden Schlough 1251 M/19 3 1:32:10.4 30:35.4 31:26.7 30:08.2          
2 Logan Schlough 1249 M/21 3 1:32:13.6 30:34.9 31:27.3 30:11.4          
3 David Jensen 1020 M/34 3 1:34:58.8 30:58.9 32:20.0 31:39.8          
4 Tucker Hibbert 1068 M/33 3 1:35:46.5 30:32.6 32:31.7 32:42.2          
5 Kyle Krause 1307 M/27 3 1:37:13.6 31:32.2 33:01.7 32:39.6          
6 Campbell Karjala 1069 M/17 3 1:37:13.8 31:10.4 33:08.8 32:54.5          
7 Allan Shuros 1060 M/43 3 1:38:14.3 31:43.1 32:56.2 33:34.9          
8 Scott Lund 1001 M/50 3 1:38:31.9 32:06.1 33:15.0 33:10.7          
9 Casey Lajoie 1011 M/39 3 1:39:18.7 31:56.6 33:25.8 33:56.2          
10 Mikael Ellingson 1064 M/17 3 1:40:03.4 32:37.0 34:12.9 33:13.4          
11 Piotr Bednarski 1321 M/51 3 1:40:20.1 32:15.5 33:43.0 34:21.5          
12 Andrew Urban 1034 M/36 3 1:40:22.3 31:46.0 33:36.1 35:00.2          
13 Justin Bakken 1062 M/37 3 1:40:32.0 33:21.1 34:11.5 32:59.3          
14 Eric Bernhardt 1324 M/45 3 1:40:38.5 32:16.4 34:02.6 34:19.5          
15 Michel Dalal 3220 M/46 3 1:40:40.7 32:25.9 34:03.3 34:11.4          
16 Ladric Grant 1013 M/53 3 1:40:42.3 32:08.6 33:25.9 35:07.6          
17 Mark Sullivan 1017 M/28 3 1:40:55.7 31:56.1 33:46.5 35:13.0          
18 Matthew Engen 1014 M/48 3 1:41:20.0 32:27.0 34:13.5 34:39.5          
19 Frank Lowry 1323 M/56 3 1:41:37.2 32:14.6 34:29.6 34:52.9          
20 Ryan Hudak 1016 M/44 3 1:41:37.3 31:46.7 34:34.1 35:16.4          
21 Justin Munson 1063 M/30 3 1:42:30.9 33:04.8 35:20.2 34:05.8          
22 Mark Foslien 1061 M/39 3 1:43:34.8 33:45.4 34:34.4 35:14.8          
23 Dan Deroma 1005 M/32 3 1:43:53.8 33:22.4 34:32.3 35:59.0          
24 Jeffrey Penman 1002 M/49 3 1:44:13.5 32:33.8 36:02.7 35:36.9          
25 Kevin Froemming 1065 M/58 3 1:44:28.2 33:01.7 35:33.5 35:52.9          
26 Aj Lange 1000 M/30 3 1:44:30.2 33:03.8 34:55.9 36:30.4          
27 Gary Santoorjian 1319 M/56 3 1:45:25.8 33:28.4 35:39.2 36:18.1          
28 Nathan Kremer 1048 M/37 3 1:45:58.7 34:12.7 36:22.2 35:23.7          
29 Tim Hieb 1003 M/58 3 1:45:59.2 33:20.9 36:13.2 36:25.1          
30 Matthew Kohner 1028 M/39 3 1:46:11.1 33:44.6 36:24.0 36:02.4          
31 Mike Anderson 1010 M/54 3 1:46:28.7 33:49.0 35:49.2 36:50.5          
32 Tom Delaney 1305 M/54 3 1:47:01.6 34:24.8 36:14.5 36:22.2          
33 Jose Perez 1273 M/39 3 1:47:42.5 33:32.4 36:57.0 37:13.0          
34 James Kauth 1316 M/47 3 1:48:27.2 34:49.4 38:02.1 35:35.7          
35 Andrew Chaffe 1050 M/43 3 1:48:54.3 35:55.4 36:23.6 36:35.2          
36 Rich Omdahl 3218 M/45 3 1:50:15.3 33:33.6 36:45.6 39:56.1          
37 Todd Bollom 1325 M/48 3 1:51:13.6 35:50.1 37:52.5 37:30.9          
38 Casey Porter 1030 M/17 3 1:51:44.5 31:59.1 34:17.9 45:27.4          
39 Dan Inderieden 1052 M/53 3 1:52:46.7 35:54.6 37:44.6 39:07.4          
40 Russell Talib Cadogan 1059 M/50 3 1:52:59.9 35:52.9 38:16.8 38:50.1          
41 Jason Ruesch 1088 M/45 3 1:53:45.3 35:36.3 39:05.6 39:03.3          
42 Karl Svedberg 1322 M/56 3 1:53:48.6 36:21.1 39:02.6 38:24.8          
43 Robert Ogren 1047 M/69 3 1:54:03.4 37:54.1 38:03.7 38:05.5          
44 Isaac Hale 1015 M/16 3 1:54:53.2 31:33.9 37:39.5 45:39.8          
45 Todd Bauer 3221 M/53 3 1:56:54.6 38:20.6 39:07.0 39:27.0          
46 Anders Burdick-Levang 1262 M/20 3 1:57:34.7 36:39.4 40:08.3 40:46.8          
47 Mark Klingelhoets 1023 M/64 3 1:59:59.2 35:17.8 41:33.1 43:08.3          
48 Leigh Mazion 1008 M/53 3 2:02:10.3 37:13.1 41:02.6 43:54.6          
49 Zach Goldberg 1311 M/23 3 2:08:46.5 50:37.0 38:53.5 39:16.0          
50 Larry Marx 1315 M/68 3 2:18:57.2 43:05.1 46:48.9 49:03.2          
 

COMP SINGLESPEED

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Travis Northway 1006 M/32 3 1:41:36.6 33:10.8 34:16.6 34:09.1          
2 Matt Sylvester 1054 M/45 3 1:47:16.3 34:46.7 36:17.0 36:12.4          
3 Mac Hansen 1053 M/19 3 1:57:42.7 39:13.5 38:47.9 39:41.3          
 

COMP FATBIKE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Brian Rogers 1317 M/28 3 1:44:56.4 33:44.3 35:01.9 36:10.2          
2 Dan Wipper 1012 M/46 3 1:48:17.2 34:36.8 36:13.8 37:26.6          
3 Brad Haugen 1318 M/43 3 2:18:58.2 44:04.2 46:35.0 48:19.0          
4 Curtis Tesch 1055 M/56 3 2:26:21.0 46:08.3 50:28.2 49:44.3          
 

LAMERE CYCLES ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Eleanor Bacso 11 F/27 3 1:39:51.5 32:56.0 33:42.6 33:12.8          
2 Rebecca Ireland 32 F/40 3 1:42:09.6 33:48.2 33:57.6 34:23.8          
3 Megan Barr 20 F/30 3 1:43:37.8 33:14.8 34:41.5 35:41.4          
4 Jessica Adams 15 F/28 3 1:49:29.5 35:27.0 36:24.8 37:37.6          
5 Bonnie Weiskopf 188 F/49 3 1:53:26.0 36:33.9 38:15.3 38:36.7          
6 Gabrielle Mazion 6 F/15 3 1:55:36.6 36:36.8 39:05.7 39:54.1          
7 Madelyn Anderson 221 F/15 3 1:58:09.3 36:54.0 39:58.7 41:16.5          
8 Kathryn Thompson 198 F/32 3 2:02:14.5 38:39.2 41:14.6 42:20.6          
9 Madeleine Hanley 196 F/20 3 2:17:21.3 43:50.4 45:43.4 47:47.4          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jesse Lalonde 240 M/38 4 1:52:45.7 27:04.9 28:03.6 27:54.0 29:43.0        
2 Dominic Talerico 53 M/34 4 1:52:46.1 26:58.3 28:09.7 28:30.3 29:07.6        
3 Jeff Hall 1 M/41 4 1:55:07.0 27:03.8 29:08.5 29:20.3 29:34.2        
4 Mason Bacso 10 M/29 4 1:57:34.3 27:33.2 29:29.1 29:59.8 30:32.0        
5 Kasey Basco 224 M/26 4 1:59:04.4 28:23.4 30:03.4 30:15.3 30:22.1        
6 Samuel Berkland 199 M/27 4 1:59:05.0 28:23.3 29:54.7 30:05.6 30:41.3        
7 Brendan Bellew 35 M/36 4 2:00:05.6 28:31.4 30:10.5 30:12.3 31:11.2        
8 Carson Thompson 189 M/17 4 2:00:17.4 28:30.7 29:47.6 30:05.7 31:53.3        
9 Jack Ellingson 30 M/19 4 2:02:23.2 30:24.4 30:10.0 31:13.5 30:35.1        
10 John Sandberg 18 M/50 4 2:02:23.8 29:03.5 30:34.5 31:51.2 30:54.5        
11 Rowdy Larson 193 M/19 4 2:02:33.0 28:54.9 30:34.5 31:35.9 31:27.6        
12 Matthew Nelson 23 M/42 4 2:04:37.9 29:31.4 30:58.2 31:34.7 32:33.5        
13 Kevin Thum 26 M/25 4 2:04:45.2 28:51.6 31:45.6 32:05.5 32:02.3        
14 Jesse Sich 22 M/32 4 2:05:02.5 29:53.3 31:24.5 31:49.8 31:54.8        
15 Agustin Deltour 59 M/38 4 2:05:09.3 29:50.5 30:55.0 31:58.0 32:25.7        
16 Ben Olson 7 M/42 4 2:06:31.5 29:03.3 31:39.3 32:58.1 32:50.8        
17 Ben Hey 190 M/38 4 2:07:12.2 30:00.2 31:39.1 32:33.9 32:58.8        
18 Calvin Sandberg 19 M/16 4 2:07:28.3 28:52.5 30:43.1 33:01.3 34:51.2        
19 John Holtan 205 M/44 4 2:07:49.4 29:50.0 32:13.9 32:10.9 33:34.4        
20 Matthew Omeara 218 M/36 4 2:09:18.1 30:20.8 32:08.5 33:11.9 33:36.7        
21 Steve Stocker 51 M/46 4 2:10:05.0 30:01.3 31:40.3 33:08.3 35:15.0        
22 Rick Erickson 212 M/48 4 2:10:24.6 30:00.7 32:03.4 33:47.2 34:33.1        
23 Matt Leizinger 191 M/34 4 2:10:57.2 30:20.0 32:44.7 33:19.2 34:33.2        
24 Tom Puzak 70 M/39 4 2:11:09.0 30:50.2 32:43.8 33:23.9 34:10.9        
25 Adam Altmann 194 M/18 4 2:11:18.9 31:12.9 33:29.0 33:30.3 33:06.6        
26 Rob Duggan 46 M/45 4 2:11:24.6 31:12.7 33:35.4 33:28.6 33:07.7        
27 Eric Pirius 216 M/50 4 2:14:13.9 31:46.8 33:16.0 34:47.9 34:23.0        
28 Robert Kohl 4 M/46 4 2:14:29.7 32:42.0 33:51.5 33:31.8 34:24.3        
29 Eric Hathaway 21 M/38 4 2:14:37.9 31:59.4 33:38.3 34:29.1 34:30.9        
30 Phil Carlson 28 M/38 4 2:14:40.2 32:06.1 33:51.1 34:09.7 34:33.2        
31 Wade Bergner 213 M/50 4 2:14:41.5 32:56.3 33:23.4 34:10.8 34:10.8        
32 Jeff Weyrens 222 M/47 4 2:17:52.2 32:30.3 34:00.7 35:34.7 35:46.4        
33 Patrick Ellis 203 M/33 4 2:19:47.0 31:52.0 34:02.6 36:12.7 37:39.6        
34 Erik Paulson 38 M/44 4 2:23:55.5 32:56.7 35:29.6 36:30.5 38:58.6        
35 Mike Watercott 8 M/36 4 2:24:45.1 33:11.5 36:11.5 36:21.3 39:00.7        
36 Jay Henderson 225 M/46 4 2:27:21.8 33:10.1 37:49.1 38:51.9 37:30.6        
37 Jon Friedell 207 M/51 4 2:31:22.1 33:02.1 36:20.6 38:27.3 43:32.0        
38 Joshua Clarkman 47 M/33 3 1:42:02.7 30:40.9 34:12.8 37:08.9          
39 Chris Fischer 192 M/41 2 1:03:32.6 31:01.3 32:31.2            
40 Benjamin Cox 1320 M/32 2 1:34:19.7 45:12.7 49:07.0            
41 Eric Oftedahl 56 M/34 1 29:15.6 29:15.6              
42 Adam Froemming 223 M/35 1 1:28:25.8 1:28:25.8