Rochester Century High School
10/10/2017
Race #1
MEN (Varsity) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochester Century High School | 26 | 2-3-6-7-8(9)(14) | 1:27:21 | 17:29 | 0:42.0 |
2 | Rochester John Marshall | 52 | 1-5-12-16-18(19)(21) | 1:28:32 | 17:43 | 1:17.8 |
3 | Mayo | 71 | 4-11-15-17-24(25)(26) | 1:30:06 | 18:02 | 1:16.7 |
4 | Schaeffer Academy | 115 | 13-22-23-28-29(33)(35) | 1:33:43 | 18:45 | 1:25.5 |
5 | Rochester Lourdes | 118 | 10-20-27-30-31(32)(34) | 1:34:09 | 18:50 | 1:40.8 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell Olson | SR | 5523 | Rochester John Marshall | 1 | 16:53.4 | --- | 5:25.8 |
2 | Jackson Murray | JR | 5398 | Rochester Century High School | 2 | 16:59.6 | 0:06.6 | 5:27.8 |
3 | Gabe Hanson | SO | 5382 | Rochester Century High School | 3 | 17:24.7 | 0:31.7 | 5:35.9 |
4 | Jacob Anglin | JR | 5310 | Mayo | 4 | 17:28.1 | 0:35.1 | 5:37.0 |
5 | Dakota Dowd | SO | 5483 | Rochester John Marshall | 5 | 17:34.3 | 0:41.3 | 5:39.0 |
6 | Ethan Poncelet | JR | 5403 | Rochester Century High School | 6 | 17:36.8 | 0:43.8 | 5:39.8 |
7 | Reed Kohlmeyer | SR | 5388 | Rochester Century High School | 7 | 17:38.2 | 0:45.2 | 5:40.2 |
8 | Connor Nee | SR | 5400 | Rochester Century High School | 8 | 17:41.5 | 0:48.5 | 5:41.3 |
9 | Nate Larson | SR | 5390 | Rochester Century High School | 9 | 17:42.5 | 0:49.5 | 5:41.6 |
10 | Peter Monk | SR | 5567 | Rochester Lourdes | 10 | 17:45.6 | 0:52.6 | 5:42.6 |
11 | Trent Ch | JR | 5358 | Mayo | 11 | 17:45.6 | 0:52.6 | 5:42.6 |
12 | Anders Narum | SR | 5517 | Rochester John Marshall | 12 | 17:50.1 | 0:57.2 | 5:44.1 |
13 | Daniel Peterson | SR | 5581 | Schaeffer Academy | 13 | 17:57.3 | 1:04.4 | 5:46.4 |
14 | Josh Brunholz | FR | 5372 | Rochester Century High School | 14 | 17:58.2 | 1:05.2 | 5:46.7 |
15 | Ben Larson | SO | 5389 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 17:59.1 | 1:06.1 | 5:47.0 |
16 | Bryce Baker | SO | 5312 | Mayo | 15 | 18:00.9 | 1:07.9 | 5:47.5 |
17 | Ogden Sikel | SO | 5532 | Rochester John Marshall | 16 | 18:02.9 | 1:09.9 | 5:48.2 |
18 | William Roden | FR | 5361 | Mayo | 17 | 18:05.8 | 1:12.9 | 5:49.1 |
19 | Kyle Philpott | JR | 5402 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:06.5 | 1:13.5 | 5:49.3 |
20 | Henrik Gilbertson | SR | 5496 | Rochester John Marshall | 18 | 18:11.2 | 1:18.2 | 5:50.8 |
21 | Andrew Novak | SO | 5518 | Rochester John Marshall | 19 | 18:16.7 | 1:23.7 | 5:52.6 |
22 | Nick Houfek | JR | 5564 | Rochester Lourdes | 20 | 18:17.5 | 1:24.5 | 5:52.9 |
23 | Ammon Jones | JR | 5507 | Rochester John Marshall | 21 | 18:24.9 | 1:32.0 | 5:55.3 |
24 | Jonathan Devlin | SO | 5482 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 18:26.4 | 1:33.4 | 5:55.7 |
25 | Cole Bothun | SR | 5579 | Schaeffer Academy | 22 | 18:28.3 | 1:35.3 | 5:56.3 |
26 | Elijah Torbenson | SR | 5417 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:28.8 | 1:35.8 | 5:56.5 |
27 | Alex Smith | SR | 5409 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:31.8 | 1:38.8 | 5:57.5 |
28 | Jesse O'Driscoll | JR | 5586 | Schaeffer Academy | 23 | 18:32.8 | 1:39.8 | 5:57.8 |
29 | Ian Thompson | FR | 5416 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:33.7 | 1:40.7 | 5:58.1 |
30 | Silas Green | FR | 5381 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:37.3 | 1:44.3 | 5:59.3 |
31 | Jason Dong | FR | 5376 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:39.1 | 1:46.1 | 5:59.8 |
32 | Christian Swenson | SO | 5412 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:44.5 | 1:51.5 | 6:01.6 |
33 | Max K | 5352 | Mayo | 24 | 18:44.7 | 1:51.8 | 6:01.6 | |
34 | Isaac Marquardt | SR | 5396 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:45.4 | 1:52.4 | 6:01.9 |
35 | Peter Dahlan | FR | 5480 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 18:47.3 | 1:54.4 | 6:02.5 |
36 | Carter Jack | FR | 5386 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:47.6 | 1:54.6 | 6:02.6 |
37 | Grant Engle | SR | 5488 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 18:50.7 | 1:57.7 | 6:03.6 |
38 | Kyle Ny | SR | 5519 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 18:54.1 | 2:01.1 | 6:04.6 |
39 | Noah Powell | SR | 5404 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:54.6 | 2:01.6 | 6:04.8 |
40 | Eric Welch | SO | 5419 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 18:57.8 | 2:04.8 | 6:05.8 |
41 | Anthony Poirier | SR | 5528 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 19:03.4 | 2:10.4 | 6:07.6 |
42 | Andrew Swenson | SR | 5411 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:03.7 | 2:10.7 | 6:07.7 |
43 | William Dean | JR | 5323 | Mayo | 25 | 19:06.9 | 2:13.9 | 6:08.8 |
44 | Ethan Couser | SR | 5321 | Mayo | 26 | 19:09.7 | 2:16.7 | 6:09.7 |
45 | Levi Hanson | 7th | 5335 | Mayo | -- | 19:11.7 | 2:18.7 | 6:10.3 |
46 | Ben Ritz | SO | 5406 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:12.1 | 2:19.1 | 6:10.4 |
47 | Lance Pfrimmer | FR | 5357 | Mayo | -- | 19:12.9 | 2:19.9 | 6:10.7 |
48 | Ravi Delehanty | SR | 5374 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:13.0 | 2:20.0 | 6:10.7 |
49 | Peyton Dunham | FR | 5563 | Rochester Lourdes | 27 | 19:15.5 | 2:22.5 | 6:11.5 |
50 | Stephen Akin | SO | 5473 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 19:16.0 | 2:23.0 | 6:11.7 |
51 | Luke Kathmann | SO | 5339 | Mayo | -- | 19:19.5 | 2:26.5 | 6:12.8 |
52 | Christian Lahr | SR | 5584 | Schaeffer Academy | 28 | 19:21.8 | 2:28.8 | 6:13.5 |
53 | Evan Kluth | SR | 5582 | Schaeffer Academy | 29 | 19:22.8 | 2:29.8 | 6:13.9 |
54 | Connor Nee | SR | 5401 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:23.5 | 2:30.5 | 6:14.1 |
55 | Nick Adamson | SO | 5557 | Rochester Lourdes | 30 | 19:23.7 | 2:30.7 | 6:14.2 |
56 | Benjamin Blass | JR | 5490 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 19:23.9 | 2:30.9 | 6:14.2 |
57 | Jonathan Onigkeit | FR | 5568 | Rochester Lourdes | 31 | 19:26.4 | 2:33.4 | 6:15.0 |
58 | Nicholas Leidig | JR | 5514 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 19:28.7 | 2:35.7 | 6:15.8 |
59 | Lucas Neisen | FR | 5351 | Mayo | -- | 19:30.2 | 2:37.2 | 6:16.3 |
60 | Caleb Neisen | 7th | 5350 | Mayo | -- | 19:32.8 | 2:39.8 | 6:17.1 |
61 | Austin Manuell | JR | 5394 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:36.1 | 2:43.1 | 6:18.2 |
62 | Payton Richard | SO | 5405 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:42.6 | 2:49.6 | 6:20.2 |
63 | David Bauer | SR | 5558 | Rochester Lourdes | 32 | 19:46.7 | 2:53.7 | 6:21.6 |
64 | Ashton Amaan | JR | 5367 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:47.4 | 2:54.5 | 6:21.8 |
65 | Matthew Todd | FR | 5363 | Mayo | -- | 19:49.4 | 2:56.4 | 6:22.4 |
66 | Ethan Manuell | JR | 5395 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 19:50.8 | 2:57.8 | 6:22.9 |
67 | Dominic Presa | FR | 5359 | Mayo | -- | 19:54.9 | 3:01.9 | 6:24.2 |
68 | Daniel Parney | SO | 5354 | Mayo | -- | 20:03.3 | 3:10.3 | 6:26.9 |
69 | Luke Nadolny | FR | 5399 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 20:06.5 | 3:13.5 | 6:27.9 |
70 | Raymond Zhang | SO | 5422 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 20:10.0 | 3:17.1 | 6:29.1 |
71 | Logan Cory | SO | 5373 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 20:10.9 | 3:17.9 | 6:29.4 |
72 | Matthew Olson | SO | 5522 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:11.0 | 3:18.0 | 6:29.4 |
73 | Dominick Sokotoff | SR | 5533 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:11.1 | 3:18.1 | 6:29.4 |
74 | John Bitz | JR | 5478 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:15.6 | 3:22.6 | 6:30.8 |
75 | Silas Fisher | JR | 5378 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 20:16.4 | 3:23.4 | 6:31.1 |
76 | Isaiah Hanson | 7th | 5334 | Mayo | -- | 20:18.5 | 3:25.5 | 6:31.8 |
77 | Joey Bierbaum | SR | 5578 | Schaeffer Academy | 33 | 20:19.3 | 3:26.3 | 6:32.1 |
78 | Max Berg | SO | 5368 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 20:21.9 | 3:28.9 | 6:32.9 |
79 | Samuel Benscoter | JR | 5314 | Mayo | -- | 20:22.6 | 3:29.6 | 6:33.1 |
80 | Ryan Fee | SO | 5491 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:25.6 | 3:32.6 | 6:34.1 |
81 | Joseph Good | SO | 5327 | Mayo | -- | 20:35.6 | 3:42.6 | 6:37.3 |
82 | Andrew Peterson | SR | 5527 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:36.7 | 3:43.7 | 6:37.7 |
83 | Xavier Laack | 7th | 5343 | Mayo | -- | 20:39.7 | 3:46.8 | 6:38.6 |
84 | Joshua Haung | SO | 5502 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:42.4 | 3:49.4 | 6:39.5 |
85 | Nathan Renier | 5572 | Rochester Lourdes | 34 | 20:49.1 | 3:56.1 | 6:41.6 | |
86 | Jonas Tilburt | JR | 5589 | Schaeffer Academy | 35 | 20:51.4 | 3:58.4 | 6:42.4 |
87 | Gabe Marschall | SO | 5515 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:51.9 | 3:58.9 | 6:42.5 |
88 | Tanner Mechura | JR | 5397 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 20:52.6 | 3:59.6 | 6:42.7 |
89 | Owen Larson | SO | 5513 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 20:54.5 | 4:01.5 | 6:43.4 |
90 | Ryan Glascock | SR | 5498 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:05.1 | 4:12.1 | 6:46.8 |
91 | Marcus Cramer | SO | 5560 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 21:05.2 | 4:12.2 | 6:46.8 |
92 | Nick Sanders | SO | 5407 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:08.0 | 4:15.0 | 6:47.7 |
93 | Diego Perez | SR | 5525 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:10.1 | 4:17.1 | 6:48.4 |
94 | Alex Gyarmaty | 7th | 5332 | Mayo | -- | 21:11.7 | 4:18.7 | 6:48.9 |
95 | Joel Fink | SO | 5377 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:11.8 | 4:18.8 | 6:48.9 |
96 | Jack Elfstrand | FR | 5325 | Mayo | -- | 21:12.9 | 4:19.9 | 6:49.3 |
97 | Carter Johnston | FR | 5337 | Mayo | -- | 21:13.2 | 4:20.2 | 6:49.4 |
98 | Jacob Frandsen | SR | 5380 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:14.9 | 4:21.9 | 6:49.9 |
99 | Bryan Folkert | FR | 5379 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:14.9 | 4:21.9 | 6:49.9 |
100 | Stephen Rooke | FR | 5570 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 21:15.0 | 4:22.0 | 6:49.9 |
101 | Blake Olson | 7th | 5353 | Mayo | -- | 21:17.7 | 4:24.7 | 6:50.8 |
102 | Chris Berry | SR | 5476 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:19.5 | 4:26.5 | 6:51.4 |
103 | Maxwell Parney | 7th | 5355 | Mayo | -- | 21:21.7 | 4:28.7 | 6:52.1 |
104 | Lucas Lechner | SR | 5391 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:26.0 | 4:33.0 | 6:53.5 |
105 | Matthew Hadad | 8th | 5333 | Mayo | -- | 21:29.7 | 4:36.7 | 6:54.7 |
106 | Tate Gustafson | FR | 5331 | Mayo | -- | 21:32.0 | 4:39.0 | 6:55.4 |
107 | Samuel Hruska | 7th | 5336 | Mayo | -- | 21:33.7 | 4:40.7 | 6:56.0 |
108 | Jack Schefers | 9th | 5408 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:34.5 | 4:41.5 | 6:56.2 |
109 | Ben Trantow | JR | 5534 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:34.9 | 4:41.9 | 6:56.3 |
110 | Sam Good | SR | 5328 | Mayo | -- | 21:39.6 | 4:46.6 | 6:57.9 |
111 | Nate Daniels | FR | 5561 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 21:41.3 | 4:48.3 | 6:58.4 |
112 | Eric Waldbillig | 8th | 5575 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 21:42.6 | 4:49.6 | 6:58.8 |
113 | Samuel Gathje | FR | 5326 | Mayo | -- | 21:46.9 | 4:53.9 | 7:00.2 |
114 | Caleb Hedlund | SR | 5384 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:51.3 | 4:58.3 | 7:01.6 |
115 | Braden Watson | SO | 5536 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:52.1 | 4:59.1 | 7:01.9 |
116 | Zachary Blixt | 8th | 5370 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 21:52.3 | 4:59.3 | 7:01.9 |
117 | Tannar Biermeier | SO | 5477 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 21:57.6 | 5:04.6 | 7:03.7 |
118 | Zachariah Madline | FR | 5393 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 22:00.2 | 5:07.2 | 7:04.5 |
119 | William Krueger | JR | 5342 | Mayo | -- | 22:07.2 | 5:14.2 | 7:06.7 |
120 | Jace Short | 7th | 5362 | Mayo | -- | 22:09.0 | 5:16.0 | 7:07.3 |
121 | Harper Dion | JR | 5375 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 22:09.1 | 5:16.1 | 7:07.3 |
122 | Ryan Schaefer | SR | 5571 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 22:10.8 | 5:17.9 | 7:07.9 |
123 | Payton Leis | SR | 5565 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 22:14.5 | 5:21.5 | 7:09.1 |
124 | Gavin Flint | SO | 5493 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:19.3 | 5:26.3 | 7:10.6 |
125 | Leander Bohatzsch | SR | 5316 | Mayo | -- | 22:23.5 | 5:30.5 | 7:12.0 |
126 | Seth Maday | 8th | 5566 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 22:24.5 | 5:31.5 | 7:12.3 |
127 | Cole Beetcher | SO | 5313 | Mayo | -- | 22:25.6 | 5:32.6 | 7:12.7 |
128 | Peter Haug | SO | 5501 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:30.7 | 5:37.7 | 7:14.3 |
129 | Conor Staiert | 9th | 5410 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 22:31.4 | 5:38.4 | 7:14.5 |
130 | Denny Truelson | SR | 5590 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 22:32.5 | 5:39.5 | 7:14.9 |
131 | Ethan Binnicker | 8th | 5369 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 22:34.8 | 5:41.8 | 7:15.6 |
132 | Timothy Jirik | SR | 5506 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:36.5 | 5:43.5 | 7:16.2 |
133 | Nathaniel Willaert | 7th | 5365 | Mayo | -- | 22:37.0 | 5:44.0 | 7:16.3 |
134 | Andrew Deick | JR | 5562 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 22:38.5 | 5:45.5 | 7:16.8 |
135 | Nathan Williamson | FR | 5366 | Mayo | -- | 22:43.3 | 5:50.3 | 7:18.3 |
136 | Aiden Kluth | 3790 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 22:48.8 | 5:55.8 | 7:20.1 | |
137 | Sammy Murad | FR | 5349 | Mayo | -- | 22:51.5 | 5:58.5 | 7:21.0 |
138 | Guston Cayou | FR | 5320 | Mayo | -- | 22:57.1 | 6:04.2 | 7:22.8 |
139 | Lucas Kuisle | SO | 5510 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 22:57.4 | 6:04.4 | 7:22.9 |
140 | Logan Schuster | JR | 5530 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:01.0 | 6:08.0 | 7:24.0 |
141 | Nicholas Weist | FR | 5537 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:03.2 | 6:10.3 | 7:24.8 |
142 | Rajiv Verma | SR | 5418 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 23:04.6 | 6:11.6 | 7:25.2 |
143 | Tate Goretzki | FR | 5329 | Mayo | -- | 23:09.8 | 6:16.8 | 7:26.9 |
144 | Isaiah Vang | JR | 5535 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:16.2 | 6:23.2 | 7:28.9 |
145 | Joseph Kappler | FR | 5338 | Mayo | -- | 23:20.3 | 6:27.3 | 7:30.2 |
146 | Chase Larson | SO | 5511 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:23.6 | 6:30.6 | 7:31.3 |
147 | Reed Davis | 5576 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 23:24.2 | 6:31.2 | 7:31.5 | |
148 | Adam Peterson | SO | 5526 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:26.7 | 6:33.7 | 7:32.3 |
149 | Nicholas Younk | JR | 5538 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:28.0 | 6:35.0 | 7:32.7 |
150 | Kade Swartz | SR | 5588 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 23:29.6 | 6:36.6 | 7:33.2 |
151 | Jaden Wysocki | 8th | 5420 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 23:30.7 | 6:37.7 | 7:33.6 |
152 | Owen Larson | JR | 5512 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 23:39.8 | 6:46.8 | 7:36.5 |
153 | Justin Raymond | SO | 5360 | Mayo | -- | 23:42.4 | 6:49.4 | 7:37.3 |
154 | James Anglin | 8th | 5311 | Mayo | -- | 23:46.7 | 6:53.7 | 7:38.7 |
155 | Samuel Dunn | FR | 5324 | Mayo | -- | 23:46.7 | 6:53.7 | 7:38.7 |
156 | Benjamin Weichselbaum | 7th | 5364 | Mayo | -- | 23:50.2 | 6:57.2 | 7:39.9 |
157 | Lapo Mamoli | SR | 5347 | Mayo | -- | 23:59.5 | 7:06.5 | 7:42.8 |
158 | Encoh Kim | FR | 5509 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 24:00.5 | 7:07.5 | 7:43.2 |
159 | Will Turnbull | FR | 5574 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 24:13.2 | 7:20.2 | 7:47.2 |
160 | Anh McGeeney | FR | 5348 | Mayo | -- | 24:18.8 | 7:25.8 | 7:49.0 |
161 | Ethan Thompson | 7th | 5573 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 24:19.2 | 7:26.2 | 7:49.2 |
162 | Louis Dali | SO | 5322 | Mayo | -- | 25:01.1 | 8:08.1 | 8:02.7 |
163 | Dylan Peper | 7th | 5356 | Mayo | -- | 25:06.4 | 8:13.4 | 8:04.4 |
164 | Andrew Brock | FR | 5318 | Mayo | -- | 25:06.9 | 8:13.9 | 8:04.5 |
165 | Gabe Janssen | FR | 5504 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 25:08.1 | 8:15.1 | 8:04.9 |
166 | Mete Kremers | JR | 5341 | Mayo | -- | 25:22.9 | 8:29.9 | 8:09.7 |
167 | Spencer Harveland | SO | 5383 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 25:29.4 | 8:36.4 | 8:11.8 |
168 | Jackson Lesmeister | 8th | 5345 | Mayo | -- | 26:26.5 | 9:33.5 | 8:30.1 |
169 | Alexander Baldwin | SR | 5475 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 26:45.4 | 9:52.4 | 8:36.2 |
170 | William Benscoter | 8th | 5315 | Mayo | -- | 26:49.8 | 9:56.8 | 8:37.6 |
171 | Aaron Groehler | FR | 5330 | Mayo | -- | 29:10.7 | 12:17.7 | 9:22.9 |
172 | Joseph Carlson | SO | 5319 | Mayo | -- | 29:25.8 | 12:32.8 | 9:27.8 |
173 | Jackson Brandt | SO | 5317 | Mayo | -- | 29:25.8 | 12:32.9 | 9:27.8 |
174 | Per Boyum | 9th | 5371 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 30:02.9 | 13:09.9 | 9:39.7 |
175 | Akhil Kollengode | 8th | 5340 | Mayo | -- | 31:41.2 | 14:48.2 | 10:11.3 |
Race #2
WOMEN (Varsity) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Century High School | 17 | 1-2-3-5-6(17)(18) | 1:38:11 | 19:39 | 1:23.1 |
2 | Mayo | 44 | 4-7-8-11-14(16)(19) | 1:43:14 | 20:39 | 1:29.4 |
3 | Rochester Lourdes | 83 | 9-10-15-23-26(27)(28) | 1:47:42 | 21:33 | 1:53.2 |
4 | Rochester John Marsahll | 88 | 12-13-20-21-22(24)(25) | 1:48:12 | 21:39 | 1:00.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALYSON WELCH | SR | 5248 | Century High School | 1 | 19:01.6 | --- | 6:07.1 |
2 | JIAYI LI | JR | 5226 | Century High School | 2 | 19:03.9 | 0:02.9 | 6:07.8 |
3 | KAITLIN MILLER | JR | 5233 | Century High School | 3 | 19:41.7 | 0:40.7 | 6:20.0 |
4 | Madeline Butrum | JR | 5258 | Mayo | 4 | 19:50.6 | 0:49.6 | 6:22.8 |
5 | AVA NUTTALL | SO | 5238 | Century High School | 5 | 19:59.1 | 0:58.1 | 6:25.5 |
6 | KENNEDY SPEER | 8th | 5244 | Century High School | 6 | 20:24.6 | 1:23.6 | 6:33.8 |
7 | Savannah Vold | SR | 5306 | Mayo | 7 | 20:27.7 | 1:26.7 | 6:34.7 |
8 | Hannah Lamaster | 8th | 5283 | Mayo | 8 | 20:43.2 | 1:42.2 | 6:39.7 |
9 | Margaret Degen | SO | 5542 | Rochester Lourdes | 9 | 20:44.1 | 1:43.1 | 6:40.0 |
10 | Marissa Houfek | FR | 5544 | Rochester Lourdes | 10 | 20:49.5 | 1:48.5 | 6:41.8 |
11 | Hadley Jensen | 8th | 5278 | Mayo | 11 | 20:52.2 | 1:51.2 | 6:42.6 |
12 | Greta Freed | SO | 5436 | Rochester John Marsahll | 12 | 21:05.5 | 2:04.5 | 6:46.9 |
13 | Ally Halverson | JR | 5444 | Rochester John Marsahll | 13 | 21:12.9 | 2:12.0 | 6:49.3 |
14 | Lara Pfrimmer | SO | 5290 | Mayo | 14 | 21:20.0 | 2:19.0 | 6:51.6 |
15 | Grace Baudhuin | SO | 5539 | Rochester Lourdes | 15 | 21:20.4 | 2:19.4 | 6:51.7 |
16 | Maya Khanna | SR | 5279 | Mayo | 16 | 21:26.6 | 2:25.7 | 6:53.7 |
17 | HEATHER WILABY | SO | 5249 | Century High School | 17 | 21:32.5 | 2:31.5 | 6:55.6 |
18 | KYLIE LUND | JR | 5228 | Century High School | 18 | 21:38.0 | 2:37.0 | 6:57.3 |
19 | Courtney Grandbois | JR | 5273 | Mayo | 19 | 21:39.9 | 2:38.9 | 6:57.9 |
20 | KYLIE WEES | SO | 5247 | Century High School | -- | 21:46.2 | 2:45.2 | 7:00.0 |
21 | ALISON AUSTIN | 8th | 5204 | Century High School | -- | 21:46.8 | 2:45.8 | 7:00.2 |
22 | Cecilia Kuzniewski | 8th | 5281 | Mayo | -- | 21:48.6 | 2:47.6 | 7:00.8 |
23 | Martha Burket | 5223 | Century High School | -- | 21:50.1 | 2:49.1 | 7:01.2 | |
24 | Abigail Frei | SO | 5437 | Rochester John Marsahll | 20 | 21:52.0 | 2:51.0 | 7:01.9 |
25 | Jocelyn Adams-Hicks | 8th | 5250 | Mayo | -- | 21:55.6 | 2:54.6 | 7:03.0 |
26 | Teagen Nelson | 8th | 5455 | Rochester John Marsahll | 21 | 21:55.6 | 2:54.6 | 7:03.0 |
27 | GRACIE SHANNON | FR | 5242 | Century High School | -- | 21:55.9 | 2:54.9 | 7:03.1 |
28 | ELLIE FLODSTROM | 8th | 5214 | Century High School | -- | 21:57.5 | 2:56.6 | 7:03.6 |
29 | Payton Scripture | JR | 5299 | Mayo | -- | 22:03.7 | 3:02.7 | 7:05.6 |
30 | Ava Fevold | SO | 5435 | Rochester John Marsahll | 22 | 22:05.7 | 3:04.7 | 7:06.2 |
31 | Margaret Boyce | SO | 5541 | Rochester Lourdes | 23 | 22:10.7 | 3:09.7 | 7:07.8 |
32 | Caitlyn Lake | 7th | 5282 | Mayo | -- | 22:22.3 | 3:21.3 | 7:11.6 |
33 | Xan Frei | 7th | 5438 | Rochester John Marsahll | 24 | 22:27.3 | 3:26.3 | 7:13.2 |
34 | Arely Jaime-Luevano | FR | 5277 | Mayo | -- | 22:28.6 | 3:27.6 | 7:13.6 |
35 | Olivia Hoelzle | 8th | 5446 | Rochester John Marsahll | 25 | 22:35.5 | 3:34.6 | 7:15.9 |
36 | Sonja Pierson | FR | 5549 | Rochester Lourdes | 26 | 22:37.3 | 3:36.3 | 7:16.4 |
37 | Liberty Leis | FR | 5547 | Rochester Lourdes | 27 | 22:37.5 | 3:36.5 | 7:16.5 |
38 | ANNA KLIMAS | SR | 5224 | Century High School | -- | 22:43.7 | 3:42.7 | 7:18.5 |
39 | Madison Thompson | 8th | 5471 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 22:50.6 | 3:49.6 | 7:20.7 |
40 | MELISSA MAGRUDER | 8th | 5229 | Century High School | -- | 22:50.7 | 3:49.8 | 7:20.7 |
41 | Rachel Vande Kieft | SR | 5305 | Mayo | -- | 22:58.0 | 3:57.0 | 7:23.1 |
42 | Kaylee Rauchwarter | SO | 5462 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 23:01.4 | 4:00.4 | 7:24.2 |
43 | Lydia Bergerson | SO | 5427 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 23:18.3 | 4:17.3 | 7:29.6 |
44 | SARRAH LINDNER | 8th | 5227 | Century High School | -- | 23:23.4 | 4:22.4 | 7:31.2 |
45 | Taylor Adams | 7th | 5423 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 23:24.0 | 4:23.0 | 7:31.4 |
46 | ABBEY FLODSTROM | 8th | 5213 | Century High School | -- | 23:27.0 | 4:26.0 | 7:32.4 |
47 | EMMA ROSIN | SR | 5240 | Century High School | -- | 23:29.1 | 4:28.2 | 7:33.1 |
48 | Jayla Ryan | FR | 5553 | Rochester Lourdes | 28 | 23:32.2 | 4:31.2 | 7:34.1 |
49 | SAMANTHA SOROOS | JR | 5243 | Century High School | -- | 23:32.3 | 4:31.3 | 7:34.1 |
50 | Elizabeth Wiederholt | 8th | 5307 | Mayo | -- | 23:32.4 | 4:31.4 | 7:34.1 |
51 | Samantha Guetter | JR | 5442 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 23:40.7 | 4:39.7 | 7:36.8 |
52 | Izabella Allison | SO | 5251 | Mayo | -- | 23:42.0 | 4:41.0 | 7:37.2 |
53 | ANNA GUENTHER | SR | 5215 | Century High School | -- | 23:46.2 | 4:45.2 | 7:38.6 |
54 | LILY HARVEY | FR | 5217 | Century High School | -- | 23:49.4 | 4:48.4 | 7:39.6 |
55 | Alexa Hoyme | SO | 5447 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 23:51.4 | 4:50.4 | 7:40.2 |
56 | Esther Maier | JR | 5285 | Mayo | -- | 23:53.0 | 4:52.1 | 7:40.8 |
57 | Katelyn Krakowski | SO | 5280 | Mayo | -- | 23:55.5 | 4:54.5 | 7:41.6 |
58 | Alicia Fogarty | FR | 5266 | Mayo | -- | 23:58.1 | 4:57.1 | 7:42.4 |
59 | Sophie Truesdale | JR | 5304 | Mayo | -- | 24:04.2 | 5:03.2 | 7:44.4 |
60 | Caroline Soltis | SO | 5466 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 24:05.7 | 5:04.8 | 7:44.9 |
61 | Teagan Holmes | JR | 5276 | Mayo | -- | 24:06.9 | 5:05.9 | 7:45.2 |
62 | Hannah Gathje | 7th | 5268 | Mayo | -- | 24:07.1 | 5:06.1 | 7:45.3 |
63 | Caitlin Graves | FR | 5441 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 24:10.4 | 5:09.5 | 7:46.4 |
64 | Arianna Swenson | SR | 5469 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 24:15.0 | 5:14.0 | 7:47.8 |
65 | Sophie Gilbertson | 7th | 5440 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 24:18.2 | 5:17.2 | 7:48.9 |
66 | Phyllis Schram | FR | 5298 | Mayo | -- | 24:37.5 | 5:36.5 | 7:55.1 |
67 | Milla Sadowy | 8th | 5294 | Mayo | -- | 24:37.5 | 5:36.5 | 7:55.1 |
68 | Paige Sarkaria | SR | 5295 | Mayo | -- | 24:41.2 | 5:40.2 | 7:56.3 |
69 | Emma Brandt | SR | 5255 | Mayo | -- | 24:41.8 | 5:40.8 | 7:56.4 |
70 | KATELYN FITZGERALD | SR | 5212 | Century High School | -- | 24:42.2 | 5:41.2 | 7:56.6 |
71 | JORDAN HUNTER | 8th | 5220 | Century High School | -- | 24:45.3 | 5:44.3 | 7:57.6 |
72 | Halle Squires | 7th | 5467 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 24:48.6 | 5:47.6 | 7:58.6 |
73 | Brandy Sutter | SO | 5468 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 24:49.5 | 5:48.5 | 7:58.9 |
74 | CELIA NAPTON | JR | 5235 | Century High School | -- | 24:54.1 | 5:53.1 | 8:00.4 |
75 | ELANIV BURNETT | 7th | 5208 | Century High School | -- | 24:56.6 | 5:55.6 | 8:01.2 |
76 | Holly Boesch | SO | 5254 | Mayo | -- | 24:58.8 | 5:57.8 | 8:01.9 |
77 | ELIZABETH ERICKSON | SO | 5211 | Century High School | -- | 25:04.1 | 6:03.1 | 8:03.6 |
78 | Cassie Mullenbach | SR | 5453 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 25:07.9 | 6:06.9 | 8:04.8 |
79 | MYA BENIKE | 8th | 5206 | Century High School | -- | 25:10.3 | 6:09.3 | 8:05.6 |
80 | ANNA HEDLUND | SO | 5218 | Century High School | -- | 25:12.1 | 6:11.1 | 8:06.2 |
81 | Claire Schleusner | SR | 5297 | Mayo | -- | 25:16.7 | 6:15.7 | 8:07.7 |
82 | KENDRA NELSON | JR | 5236 | Century High School | -- | 25:18.1 | 6:17.1 | 8:08.1 |
83 | Rylee Tjossem | SR | 5556 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 25:19.1 | 6:18.1 | 8:08.4 |
84 | Katherine Beckman | FR | 5540 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 25:21.8 | 6:20.8 | 8:09.3 |
85 | ZOE MCKEE | 7th | 5232 | Century High School | -- | 25:23.5 | 6:22.5 | 8:09.9 |
86 | LAUREN PAVELKO | 7th | 5239 | Century High School | -- | 25:26.8 | 6:25.8 | 8:10.9 |
87 | LAUREN HEYDT | SR | 5219 | Century High School | -- | 25:31.0 | 6:30.0 | 8:12.3 |
88 | Karlie Evans | SR | 5265 | Mayo | -- | 25:31.4 | 6:30.5 | 8:12.4 |
89 | GRACE BURGESS | 7th | 5207 | Century High School | -- | 25:32.5 | 6:31.5 | 8:12.8 |
90 | Sarah Brewer | SO | 5256 | Mayo | -- | 25:35.7 | 6:34.7 | 8:13.8 |
91 | MADELINE TORBENSON | SO | 5245 | Century High School | -- | 25:41.3 | 6:40.3 | 8:15.6 |
92 | Olivia Haddock | JR | 5443 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 25:41.5 | 6:40.5 | 8:15.7 |
93 | ARYA JACOBSON | 7th | 5221 | Century High School | -- | 25:42.3 | 6:41.3 | 8:15.9 |
94 | EMILEE MOSMAN | FR | 5234 | Century High School | -- | 25:52.9 | 6:51.9 | 8:19.3 |
95 | KATRINA MARQUARDT | SO | 5230 | Century High School | -- | 25:55.9 | 6:55.0 | 8:20.3 |
96 | Sophia Haugen | SO | 5445 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 25:57.0 | 6:56.0 | 8:20.6 |
97 | Reese Clarey | 9th | 5429 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 26:01.3 | 7:00.3 | 8:22.0 |
98 | JAIDEN NIICHEL | SO | 5237 | Century High School | -- | 26:07.8 | 7:06.8 | 8:24.1 |
99 | Savannah Olson | JR | 5457 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 26:09.6 | 7:08.6 | 8:24.7 |
100 | Aerin Blas | 8th | 5428 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 26:10.7 | 7:09.7 | 8:25.0 |
101 | Ava Beetcher | FR | 5252 | Mayo | -- | 26:11.7 | 7:10.8 | 8:25.4 |
102 | Layne Short | SO | 5300 | Mayo | -- | 26:13.7 | 7:12.7 | 8:26.0 |
103 | Maika Suzuki | 8th | 5301 | Mayo | -- | 26:20.8 | 7:19.8 | 8:28.3 |
104 | JIMENA MARIA CALVET MOLINA | SR | 5209 | Century High School | -- | 26:23.3 | 7:22.3 | 8:29.1 |
105 | Emma Clement | JR | 5260 | Mayo | -- | 26:25.1 | 7:24.1 | 8:29.7 |
106 | Sydney Kuester | 7th | 5449 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 26:28.0 | 7:27.0 | 8:30.6 |
107 | Morgan Eick | SR | 5434 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 26:28.9 | 7:27.9 | 8:30.9 |
108 | Katherine Hafner | FR | 5543 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 26:38.4 | 7:37.4 | 8:33.9 |
109 | Jenna Maier | 7th | 5286 | Mayo | -- | 26:39.1 | 7:38.1 | 8:34.2 |
110 | HEAVEN CLARK | SR | 5210 | Century High School | -- | 26:57.6 | 7:56.6 | 8:40.1 |
111 | Carolyn Jones | 8th | 5546 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 27:00.7 | 7:59.7 | 8:41.1 |
112 | Grace Balster | 9th | 5426 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 27:03.0 | 8:02.0 | 8:41.9 |
113 | Holland Tanner | SO | 5470 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 27:06.6 | 8:05.6 | 8:43.0 |
114 | Lindsey Grafstrom | SR | 5272 | Mayo | -- | 27:10.3 | 8:09.3 | 8:44.2 |
115 | Brea Schad | 8th | 5464 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 27:10.7 | 8:09.7 | 8:44.3 |
116 | Suheyla Sheikhibrahim | 9th | 5465 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 27:13.5 | 8:12.5 | 8:45.2 |
117 | Grace Torborg | SO | 5303 | Mayo | -- | 27:16.6 | 8:15.6 | 8:46.2 |
118 | Ella Hanson | FR | 5274 | Mayo | -- | 27:16.8 | 8:15.8 | 8:46.3 |
119 | Charlotte Wodziak | 5296 | Mayo | -- | 27:22.7 | 8:21.7 | 8:48.2 | |
120 | Emily Mikhail | 8th | 5288 | Mayo | -- | 27:27.6 | 8:26.6 | 8:49.7 |
121 | ADDIE HARVEY | SO | 5216 | Century High School | -- | 27:36.1 | 8:35.1 | 8:52.5 |
122 | Abigail Browning | JR | 5257 | Mayo | -- | 27:45.3 | 8:44.3 | 8:55.5 |
123 | Madeline Befar | 8th | 5253 | Mayo | -- | 27:53.6 | 8:52.6 | 8:58.1 |
124 | Gabrielle Willaert | 8th | 5308 | Mayo | -- | 27:54.7 | 8:53.7 | 8:58.5 |
125 | Sadie Dowd | 8th | 5433 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 28:02.8 | 9:01.8 | 9:01.1 |
126 | Sara Holmes | SR | 5275 | Mayo | -- | 28:34.6 | 9:33.6 | 9:11.3 |
127 | ALLISON KAISER | SR | 5222 | Century High School | -- | 28:53.9 | 9:52.9 | 9:17.5 |
128 | Taylor Theobald | SO | 5555 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 29:03.5 | 10:02.5 | 9:20.6 |
129 | Lola Jimenez-Salva | FR | 5545 | Rochester Lourdes | -- | 29:03.5 | 10:02.5 | 9:20.6 |
130 | Zorabella Rinkleff | FR | 5291 | Mayo | -- | 29:24.1 | 10:23.1 | 9:27.2 |
131 | Abby Gee | SR | 5439 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 29:27.1 | 10:26.1 | 9:28.2 |
132 | Elise Willman | FR | 5472 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 29:27.8 | 10:26.8 | 9:28.4 |
133 | Annaliese Diekvoss | FR | 5431 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 29:27.8 | 10:26.8 | 9:28.4 |
134 | KENNEDY MAYER | SO | 5231 | Century High School | -- | 29:35.3 | 10:34.3 | 9:30.8 |
135 | Gina Pula | JR | 5460 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 29:45.6 | 10:44.6 | 9:34.1 |
136 | Gabby Dokken | SO | 5432 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 29:48.1 | 10:47.1 | 9:34.9 |
137 | Megan Jensen | SO | 5448 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 29:49.6 | 10:48.6 | 9:35.4 |
138 | Ashley Rauchwarter | SO | 5461 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 30:08.2 | 11:07.2 | 9:41.4 |
139 | Taylor Andersen | 9th | 5425 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 31:21.3 | 12:20.4 | 10:04.9 |
140 | Solveig Narum | SO | 5454 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 32:23.0 | 13:22.0 | 10:24.7 |
141 | Stephanie Lino-Cruz | SO | 5450 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 32:23.9 | 13:22.9 | 10:25.0 |
142 | Lexie Andersen | SR | 5424 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 32:51.5 | 13:50.6 | 10:33.9 |
143 | Leila Golish | 7th | 5271 | Mayo | -- | 33:02.8 | 14:01.9 | 10:37.6 |
144 | Lucia Freund | 8th | 5267 | Mayo | -- | 33:15.1 | 14:14.2 | 10:41.5 |
145 | Grace Gauthier | 7th | 5269 | Mayo | -- | 33:18.3 | 14:17.3 | 10:42.5 |
146 | Gabrielle LeRademacher | FR | 5284 | Mayo | -- | 33:18.8 | 14:17.8 | 10:42.7 |
147 | Ashleigh Lueder | SO | 5451 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 33:47.2 | 14:46.2 | 10:51.8 |
148 | Callie Postier | SO | 5458 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 33:48.5 | 14:47.5 | 10:52.2 |
149 | Rachel Ojekhodion | SR | 5456 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 35:13.7 | 16:12.7 | 11:19.6 |
Race #3
MEN & WOMEN (Jr High) • 3.2 Kilometers (1.99 Miles)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochester John Marshall | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 59:26 | 11:54 | 1:30.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Ogren | 7th | 5520 | Rochester John Marshall | 1 | 11:02.8 | --- | 5:33.0 |
2 | Graham Freed | FR | 5497 | Rochester John Marshall | 2 | 11:12.0 | 0:10.0 | 5:37.6 |
3 | Douglas Lee | 8th | 5392 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 11:49.7 | 0:47.7 | 5:56.6 |
4 | Matthew Duncan | 7th | 5486 | Rochester John Marshall | 3 | 12:14.2 | 1:12.2 | 6:08.9 |
5 | Micah Hanson | 7th | 5500 | Rochester John Marshall | 4 | 12:24.4 | 1:22.4 | 6:14.0 |
6 | Peter Jones | 8th | 5508 | Rochester John Marshall | 5 | 12:32.8 | 1:30.8 | 6:18.2 |
7 | Daniel Evans | 8th | 5489 | Rochester John Marshall | 6 | 12:37.7 | 1:35.7 | 6:20.7 |
8 | Andrew Ott | 7th | 5524 | Rochester John Marshall | 7 | 12:45.4 | 1:43.4 | 6:24.6 |
9 | Tyler Crow | 8th | 5580 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 12:51.6 | 1:49.6 | 6:27.7 |
10 | Noah Swenson | 8th | 5414 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 12:51.6 | 1:49.7 | 6:27.7 |
11 | Garret Eick | 8th | 5487 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 13:05.1 | 2:03.1 | 6:34.5 |
12 | Matthew Haung | 7th | 5503 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 13:15.1 | 2:13.1 | 6:39.5 |
13 | Adeline Crow | 6th | 5577 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 13:23.5 | 2:21.5 | 6:43.8 |
14 | Asher Flint | 7th | 5492 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 13:24.0 | 2:22.0 | 6:44.0 |
15 | Andrew Hamm | 8th | 5499 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 13:25.3 | 2:23.3 | 6:44.7 |
16 | Foxx Krzykowski | 6th | 5583 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 13:30.9 | 2:28.9 | 6:47.5 |
17 | Bjorn Dukek | 8th | 5485 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 13:36.6 | 2:34.7 | 6:50.4 |
18 | Jarrett Minot | 8th | 5585 | Schaeffer Academy | -- | 13:37.9 | 2:35.9 | 6:51.0 |
19 | Samuel Jack | 8th | 5387 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 13:52.3 | 2:50.3 | 6:58.2 |
20 | Matthew Swenson | 8th | 5413 | Rochester Century High School | -- | 14:00.1 | 2:58.1 | 7:02.1 |
21 | Alex Fuhrer | 8th | 5495 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 14:05.0 | 3:03.0 | 7:04.6 |
22 | Elliot Anderson | 8th | 5474 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 15:49.5 | 4:47.6 | 7:57.1 |
23 | Ryan Jirik | 7th | 5505 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 15:55.7 | 4:53.7 | 8:00.2 |
24 | Esther Price | 7th | 5459 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 16:00.8 | 4:58.8 | 8:02.8 |
25 | Zach Olsen | 7th | 5521 | Rochester John Marshall | -- | 16:35.1 | 5:33.1 | 8:20.0 |
26 | Kierra Roth | 7th | 5463 | Rochester John Marsahll | -- | 18:27.2 | 7:25.3 | 9:16.4 |