MNMBS #7 Cuyuna Crusher

Overall Summary

August 18, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Matthew Abel 3142 M/38 8 4:12:40.7
2 Bruce Martins 3107 M/41 8 4:17:10.3
3 Shaun Anderson 3154 M/41 8 4:24:19.1
4 Mat Moore 3118 M/47 8 4:24:48.9
5 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 8 4:27:57.1
6 Christopher Boucher 3122 M/17 8 4:28:57.5
7 Raymond Nickles 3112 M/38 8 4:34:20.5
8 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 8 4:34:20.7
9 Todd Nesvold 3257 M/53 8 4:38:47.8
10 Danielle Larson 3119 F/34 7 3:56:21.6
11 Allan Shuros 3247 M/45 7 3:59:27.7
12 Aiden Jurek 3114 M/14 7 4:01:22.0
13 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 7 4:01:58.4
14 Nathan Olson 3254 M/46 7 4:02:57.4
15 Eric Hathaway 3011 M/40 7 4:05:43.8
16 James Kauth 3124 M/49 7 4:05:48.4
17 Thad Schwlz 3026 M/37 7 4:06:58.6
18 David Nagel 3158 M/35 7 4:09:56.2
19 Gary Santoorjian 3136 M/58 7 4:11:47.5
20 Jose Peyez 3115 M/41 7 4:12:48.0
21 Mike Watercott 3033 M/38 7 4:14:50.8
22 Mike Grabow 3141 M/45 7 4:15:05.1
23 Jeff Bushendorf 3111 M/38 7 4:15:29.5
24 Chelsea Strate 3132 F/35 7 4:17:50.7
25 Brodie Rau 3131 M/43 7 4:18:23.9
26 Anne Grabowski 3100 F/52 7 4:24:20.4
27 Matthew Peterson 3120 M/46 7 4:24:48.5
28 Gabbi Gujer 3135 F/15 7 4:28:43.6
29 Leigh Mazion 3001 M/55 7 4:34:41.9
30 Isabella Mazion 3000 F/14 7 4:34:42.1
31 Joel Benton 3104 M/45 7 4:36:06.8
32 Brad Kuzel 3138 M/39 7 4:37:33.6
33 Jenny Barr 3101 F/30 7 4:38:21.6
34 Adam Rambow 3166 M/46 7 4:43:41.1
35 Kadin Olson 3255 M/18 7 4:45:02.6
36 Ishaq Nadir 3117 M/15 7 4:46:41.4
37 John Wickham 3126 M/35 7 4:51:16.0
38 Cole Johnson 3113 M/17 6 3:10:50.6
39 Benjamin Cox 3102 M/34 6 3:39:12.0
40 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 6 3:46:50.4
41 Judy Olstad 3125 F/47 6 4:01:20.3
42 Martha Flynn 3123 F/54 6 4:04:54.4
43 Billy Wachholder 3133 M/48 6 4:07:22.1
44 Gregg Meier 3105 M/46 6 4:15:57.1
45 Madeline Nierenhausen 3127 F/20 6 4:24:53.0
46 Peter Nierenhausen 3129 M/17 6 4:24:53.8
47 Nicholas Nierenhausen 3130 M/16 6 4:24:54.2
48 Jack Nierenhausen 3128 M/22 6 4:24:54.3
49 Catherine McCormick 3134 F/49 6 4:28:26.1
50 Salma Nadir 3121 F/19 6 4:39:00.1
51 Larry Marx 3116 M/70 6 4:53:07.0
52 Tim Larson 3140 M/29 5 2:37:43.2
53 David Abrams 3139 M/38 5 2:45:04.5
54 Meredith Rambow 3226 F/46 5 3:21:16.9
55 Garrett Meier 3065 M/16 5 4:18:50.9
56 Pam Nielsen 3081 F/43 2 55:33.6