2018 MNMBS #2 Singletrack Escape

Overall Summary

June 03, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

SPORT OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Andrew Shuros 2083 M/15 2 1:02:23.9
2 Cole Johnson 2039 M/16 2 1:02:24.0
3 Sam Pikula 2156 M/14 2 1:02:35.0
4 Stas Bednarski 2199 M/15 2 1:03:36.6
5 Cooper Camp 2185 M/14 2 1:04:05.7
6 Brayden Kempel 2204 M/16 2 1:04:18.5
7 Sam johnson 2198 M/16 2 1:04:22.4
8 Isaac Silver 2112 M/14 2 1:05:07.7
9 Bryan Janowiec 2036 M/51 2 1:05:44.5
10 Mike Grace 2026 M/55 2 1:05:49.4
11 Nick Pettis 2210 M/45 2 1:05:59.1
12 otto weber 2097 M/15 2 1:06:04.1
13 Zach Bollom 2167 M/16 2 1:06:04.8
14 Josheph Jacobson 2034 M/15 2 1:06:08.1
15 Parker Linn 2160 M/14 2 1:06:11.3
16 Gabriel Steinmetz 2086 M/18 2 1:06:43.4
17 Alex Stenerson 2087 M/27 2 1:06:47.5
18 Michael Halverson 2031 M/39 2 1:06:52.7
19 Michael Jarvis 2190 M/30 2 1:06:58.1
20 Ted Siefkes 2084 M/55 2 1:07:00.0
21 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2124 M/31 2 1:07:04.6
22 Todd Bollom 2107 M/49 2 1:07:05.3
23 Ryan Wilsey 2099 M/28 2 1:07:07.6
24 Max Janowiec 2035 M/14 2 1:07:32.3
25 Per Alexander 2219 M/17 2 1:07:38.9
26 Ethan Van Zee 2095 M/15 2 1:07:55.8
27 Liam McDonald 2059 M/15 2 1:07:58.6
28 craig brown 2016 M/54 2 1:08:04.0
29 John Oman 2187 M/41 2 1:08:07.1
30 Todd Trembley 2151 M/60 2 1:08:15.1
31 Matthew Johnson 2038 M/46 2 1:08:24.5
32 dustin juntunen 2041 M/38 2 1:08:25.0
33 Jeff Meyer 2127 M/54 2 1:08:31.3
34 Nico Alexander 2218 M/15 2 1:08:44.7
35 Myles Brown 2017 M/14 2 1:08:45.1
36 Michael Voss 2029 M/52 2 1:08:46.9
37 Bonnie Weiskopf 2206 F/50 2 1:08:47.7
38 Jake Olson 2171 M/13 2 1:09:02.2
39 Adam Emanoff 2022 M/43 2 1:09:03.8
40 Samuel Lovejoy 2141 M/15 2 1:09:04.1
41 Nicholas Klever 2202 M/31 2 1:09:06.4
42 Kristian Dolan 2132 M/46 2 1:09:10.7
43 Steven Christensen 2189 M/29 2 1:09:43.2
44 Chris Beyer 2010 M/48 2 1:10:00.7
45 Emma Albrecht 2207 F/17 2 1:10:18.8
46 Elliott Krizch 2222 M/32 2 1:10:21.8
47 Jack Hennies 2033 M/16 2 1:10:23.7
48 Josh Green 2183 M/44 2 1:10:30.0
49 John Gregg 2028 M/48 2 1:10:36.1
50 Bryan Schoenberger 2076 M/49 2 1:10:37.2
51 Jeremy Rosenwald 2143 M/14 2 1:10:40.5
52 Richard Boe Wistala 2197 M/48 2 1:10:53.5
53 Matt Lacey 2215 M/44 2 1:10:55.8
54 Eddie Nigon 2209 M/16 2 1:10:56.5
55 JEFF SEEBECK 2079 M/51 2 1:11:02.1
56 Mitch Treickler 2211 M/26 2 1:11:04.6
57 Gary Smith 2001 M/54 2 1:11:11.1
58 Jim Gerhardt 2134 M/47 2 1:11:21.7
59 Robert Glowac 2130 M/55 2 1:11:26.8
60 Thomas Little 2138 M/47 2 1:11:30.0
61 Jordon Beaudry 2203 M/16 2 1:11:33.3
62 ishaq nadir 2214 M/14 2 1:11:44.7
63 James Campbell 2019 M/28 2 1:11:51.9
64 Cal Collins 2104 M/46 2 1:11:55.2
65 Ben Frensko 2196 M/14 2 1:12:02.0
66 Matt Petersen 2068 M/43 2 1:12:18.0
67 Lucas Thompson 2125 M/13 2 1:12:29.9
68 Curt Schlough 2074 M/51 2 1:12:35.5
69 dean Bacso 2005 M/57 2 1:13:06.2
70 isaac mitchell 2122 M/40 2 1:13:11.0
71 Jacob Olson 2200 M/17 2 1:13:12.6
72 Noah Fuller 2208 M/17 2 1:13:13.0
73 Lilly Green 2188 F/14 2 1:13:13.0
74 Adam Colbert 2157 M/17 2 1:13:23.1
75 Justin Canup 2159 M/43 2 1:13:35.4
76 Brandon Riley 2166 M/17 2 1:13:47.6
77 Peter Larsen 2126 M/28 2 1:14:03.7
78 Kris Brazil 2212 F/53 2 1:14:24.1
79 Chad McDonald 2061 M/47 2 1:14:36.4
80 Ken Kunisaki 2216 M/46 2 1:14:54.6
81 Jack Johnson 2040 M/18 2 1:15:32.3
82 Becca Hackensack 2144 F/41 2 1:15:35.4
83 Caden Lemme 2123 M/15 2 1:15:51.4
84 David McKinley 2131 M/52 2 1:15:55.4
85 Ian Gustafson 2158 M/49 2 1:16:10.1
86 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2002 M/55 2 1:16:35.4
87 John Muszynski 2221 M/53 2 1:16:43.2
88 Kristia Dolan 2133 F/15 2 1:16:48.4
89 Isabella Mazion 2000 F/13 2 1:16:49.6
90 Connor McDonald 2060 M/16 2 1:16:58.2
91 Jammie Hummel 2145 M/45 2 1:18:12.1
92 Tim Walterson 2137 M/54 2 1:18:29.7
93 Ben Brandvold 2192 M/13 2 1:18:34.9
94 Beckie Alexander 2220 F/54 2 1:18:38.2
95 Will Roslansky 2194 M/18 2 1:18:44.5
96 Denny Barry 2152 M/69 2 1:18:53.3
97 Molly Moilanen 2064 F/43 2 1:19:02.7
98 Catherine McDonald 2058 F/44 2 1:19:17.7
99 Mel'anie Lund 2054 F/47 2 1:19:45.1
100 Jacek Hummel 2146 M/15 2 1:19:53.8
101 Connor Slowinski 2120 M/14 2 1:20:11.5
102 Christine Sheflo 2081 F/52 2 1:20:41.6
103 Jacob Strand 2090 M/16 2 1:20:46.7
104 Frank Bobick 2012 M/51 2 1:21:01.6
105 Scott Dezurik 2213 M/50 2 1:22:25.4
106 Tim Weber 2165 M/50 2 1:22:26.8
107 Misha Meyer 2114 M/19 2 1:22:54.2
108 Lloyd McIvor 2201 M/48 2 1:23:14.0
109 Pam Takeuchi 2217 F/45 2 1:23:44.6
110 Mikayla Voelker 2193 F/21 2 1:24:20.0
111 Debbie Willwerscheid 2129 F/61 2 1:24:29.4
112 Todd Hale 2195 M/43 2 1:25:21.1
113 Saxon Kucin 2048 M/17 2 1:26:09.7
114 Brett Buckman 2205 M/15 2 1:27:47.8
115 Troy Fath 2186 M/42 2 1:28:21.7
116 Zach Burnam 2018 M/16 2 1:30:48.5
117 Joe Gerhardt 2121 M/42 2 1:33:20.1
118 Thomas Steinmetz 2128 M/47 2 1:36:05.0
119 Kathy Bacso 2006 F/56 2 1:39:09.9
120 Karlie Bizek 2011 F/15 2 1:47:20.6
121 Isaiah Hamilton 2182 M/15 1 35:43.3
122 Doug Swenson 2093 M/16 1 41:41.8
123 Justin Mannhardt 2055 M/32 1 41:42.1