2018 MNMBS #4 Mount Wirth Loppet

Overall Summary

June 24, 2018


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

COMP OVERALL

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tom Beyer 1000 M/16 5 1:31:13.8
2 Colin Freed 1072 M/16 5 1:32:02.9
3 Tucker Hibbert 1123 M/34 5 1:34:11.4
4 Marcus Bush 1119 M/34 5 1:37:00.2
5 Emmett Donohue 1124 M/17 5 1:37:39.8
6 Mike Ruehle 1042 M/51 5 1:40:27.2
7 Chihiro Gustafson 1001 M/18 5 1:40:28.5
8 Casey Porter 1040 M/18 5 1:40:28.6
9 Jeff Curtes 1137 M/49 5 1:40:41.1
10 Piotr Bednarski 1121 M/52 5 1:40:45.3
11 Dan Novak 1127 M/30 5 1:41:02.8
12 Eric Bernhardt 1009 M/46 5 1:41:04.6
13 Jim Jaglo 1142 M/51 5 1:41:11.3
14 Scott Lund 1003 M/51 5 1:41:33.9
15 yassine nadir 1109 M/16 5 1:42:40.1
16 Rick Ochs 1064 M/50 5 1:43:07.2
17 Guido Palma 1066 M/35 5 1:43:10.9
18 Chris Van Hoven 1116 M/35 5 1:43:17.9
19 Justin Bakken 1125 M/38 5 1:43:41.9
20 Dave Reed 1084 M/48 5 1:45:39.0
21 Vincent Ramirez 1133 M/14 5 1:46:10.7
22 Nathan Kremer 1053 M/38 5 1:46:20.0
23 Danny Stevens 1115 M/33 5 1:46:30.7
24 Raequan Wilson 1077 M/20 5 1:46:35.1
25 Ashton Engberg 1015 M/18 5 1:47:03.7
26 Anders Dahl 1104 M/20 5 1:47:12.2
27 Mike Berkopec 1102 M/56 5 1:47:20.2
28 Kevin Froemming 1017 M/59 5 1:47:33.5
29 Tim Hieb 1004 M/59 5 1:48:21.8
30 Ken Earley 1135 M/44 5 1:48:32.0
31 Edward Jackson 1026 M/52 5 1:48:52.9
32 John Lee 1143 M/50 5 1:48:54.8
33 Joel Beach 1008 M/41 5 1:49:03.3
34 Andrew Chaffe 1134 M/44 5 1:49:17.6
35 Mark Sullivan 1130 M/29 5 1:49:36.0
36 Ladric Grant 1020 M/54 5 1:49:41.9
37 Jeff Freed 1059 M/48 5 1:49:52.9
38 Kalen Graham 1019 M/36 5 1:50:01.2
39 Clarion Chapiewski 1138 M/24 5 1:50:51.5
40 Justin Munson 1002 M/31 5 1:50:58.6
41 Matt Chmielewski 1122 M/43 5 1:51:16.5
42 barrett jesness 1061 M/37 5 1:51:18.2
43 Travis Northway 1120 M/33 5 1:51:25.2
44 Oliver Hersey 1147 M/18 5 1:51:26.5
45 David Kriva 1136 M/35 5 1:51:32.0
46 Kyle Shatzer 1110 M/28 5 1:51:44.7
47 Chace Russell 1114 M/25 5 1:51:48.1
48 Ryan Hudak 1024 M/45 5 1:52:00.8
49 Dan DeRoma 1013 M/33 5 1:52:21.5
50 Eric Guse 1140 M/48 5 1:52:30.9
51 Russell Talib Cadogan 1010 M/51 5 1:53:54.8
52 Henry Braun 1118 M/31 5 1:54:14.4
53 Ryan Fahrmann 1106 M/41 5 1:54:15.1
54 Steve Sturman 1045 M/42 5 1:57:45.0
55 Mackenzie Hansen 1146 M/20 5 1:57:58.1
56 Chad Bannor 5067 M/26 5 1:58:28.7
57 Kevin Flanders 1126 M/45 5 1:58:30.9
58 Rob Ogren 1036 M/70 4 1:32:27.9
59 Mark Klingelhoets 1030 M/65 4 1:34:51.7
60 Paul Peterson 1132 M/47 4 1:36:30.5
61 Pete Betz 1103 M/50 4 1:39:26.4
62 Eric Robertson 1141 M/51 4 1:40:09.4
63 Erik Gerrits 1112 M/40 4 1:42:18.7
64 Brad Haugen 1113 M/44 4 1:46:04.4
65 tom bengel 1139 M/68 4 1:52:34.7
66 David Peterson 1131 M/39 2 43:50.9
67 AJ Lange 1032 M/31 1 23:41.7