2019 MNMBS #1 St Croix Woolly

Age Group Summary

May 05, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters
MARATHON
Open Women
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Sonia Pond 3024 F/30 7 4:22:39.0
2 Ronnie LajJoie 3044 F/41 6 4:06:24.2
3 Anne Grabowski 3058 F/52 6 4:23:52.8
4 Lisa Martens 3018 F/35 6 4:30:52.6
5 Jenny Beckman 3038 F/30 5 3:28:16.6
6 Connie Sjoquist 3028 F/58 5 3:51:40.3
7 Alix Magner 3017 F/39 5 4:20:40.0
8 Jennifer Neuman 3021 F/49 5 4:32:27.3
9 Isabella Mazion 3000 F/14 3 2:25:07.4
 
Open Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Hey 3052 M/40 7 4:02:22.8
2 Bruce Martens 3034 M/41 7 4:03:46.0
3 Chris stewart 3030 M/46 7 4:07:23.6
4 Matthew Abel 3055 M/38 7 4:13:07.9
5 Jesse Sich 3027 M/34 7 4:13:50.9
6 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 7 4:16:45.2
7 Tom Miller 3045 M/38 7 4:18:15.0
8 Chris Burg 3053 M/46 7 4:27:00.9
9 Mark Sams 3048 M/44 7 4:27:21.4
10 Casey LaJoie 3047 M/41 7 4:27:57.3
11 Raymond Nickles 3054 M/38 7 4:27:57.4
12 Thad Schulz 3026 M/37 7 4:27:57.9
13 James Goblirsch 3009 M/55 7 4:30:45.8
14 Ben Oney 3023 M/34 7 4:31:19.3
15 Ben Swenka 3049 M/46 7 4:32:16.5
16 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 7 4:32:59.3
17 Mike Watercott 3033 M/38 7 4:33:00.3
18 Eric Hathaway 3011 M/40 7 4:37:46.9
19 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 7 4:40:51.4
20 Tanner Westmoreland 3035 M/27 6 3:48:48.3
21 Edward Jackson 3012 M/53 6 3:49:27.1
22 Charlie Denis 3040 M/39 6 4:00:03.1
23 Jeremy Jedlicki 3043 M/39 6 4:02:52.4
24 Jon Flaa 3037 M/49 6 4:07:38.3
25 Peter Donars 3046 M/28 6 4:10:12.8
26 Mike Smith 3041 M/34 6 4:10:13.2
27 Kyle Williams 3051 M/40 6 4:12:07.2
28 Marc Campbell 3036 M/52 6 4:12:50.6
29 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 6 4:20:23.6
30 Randy Brendal 3050 M/51 6 4:24:40.2
31 Chad Klehr 3059 M/41 5 3:20:00.8
32 Jose Perez 3056 M/41 5 3:21:50.8
33 nikolai anikin 3003 M/39 5 3:23:04.8
34 Evan Harris 3010 M/28 5 3:23:50.7
35 Roy Loaiza 3016 M/37 5 3:32:14.1
36 Rolando Diaz 3006 M/37 5 3:32:14.6
37 Eddie Karow 3061 M/54 5 3:38:42.2
38 Micheal Stearns 3039 M/31 5 3:48:49.1
39 Jason Neal 3020 M/46 5 3:50:52.0
40 Andrew Gislason 3008 M/38 5 3:50:52.3
41 Curt Schlough 3025 M/52 5 3:51:19.7
42 Luke Drinkerd 3060 M/28 5 4:09:05.7
43 Gary Sjoquist 3029 M/66 5 4:10:05.0
44 Kenny Smith 3042 M/30 5 4:10:19.1
45 Tony Kramer 3015 M/32 5 4:17:07.2
46 Chris Mattson 3019 M/33 4 2:28:49.6
47 Bruce Klehr 3014 M/45 4 2:36:35.9
48 David Janaszak 3022 M/47 4 3:23:43.3
49 Leigh Mazion 3001 M/55 3 2:25:07.7
 
KIDS COMP
Girls 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ella Lund 5363 F/ 8 1 1:16:21.2
 
Girls 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Calla Gengler 5370 F/ 9 1 36:33.5
2 Jadon Carlson 5405 F/ 9 1 44:49.4
3 Luka Marble 5377 F/ 9 1 45:04.5
4 Sage Fisk 5401 F/ 9 1 45:28.4
5 Mia Lund 5364 F/ 9 1 48:41.3
 
Girls 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ashlynn Omdahl 5382 F/12 1 35:26.5
2 Ruby Marble 5378 F/11 1 37:16.0
3 Emma Laming 5375 F/12 1 44:06.1
4 Scout Jurek 5374 F/11 1 1:01:56.4
 
Girls 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kaia Omdahl 5383 F/13 1 30:57.7
2 Charli Worcester 5392 F/13 1 33:51.0
3 Kennedy Remhof 5398 F/14 1 35:11.1
4 Zoe Laming 5399 F/14 1 42:48.6
 
Boys 8 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Henry Weis 5390 M/ 8 1 35:23.2
2 Raymond Sullivan 5384 M/ 8 1 39:17.5
3 Charlie Weier 5388 M/ 7 1 46:06.1
4 Sam Hathaway 5400 M/ 7 1 51:27.6
5 Olin Bujold 5406 M/ 6 1 1:01:35.2
6 Foreman Fisk 5407 M/ 6 1 1:27:24.8
 
Boys 9 to 10
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Edward Full 5362 M/10 1 31:36.3
2 Isaac Halverson 5402 M/ 9 1 34:31.5
3 Reid Hamlin 5396 M/10 1 34:34.5
4 Gavin Janaszak 5404 M/ 9 1 35:10.0
5 Maxwell Weier 5389 M/ 9 1 35:18.8
6 Lyndon Young 5366 M/ 9 1 35:21.9
7 Carson Bretz 5367 M/ 9 1 38:54.7
8 Simon Toftey 5386 M/10 1 47:36.5
 
Boys 11 to 12
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Andrew Hartmann 5371 M/11 1 25:43.9
2 Eyob Yore 5393 M/11 1 27:30.8
3 Eddie Binsfeld 5360 M/12 1 28:01.8
4 Marcus Olson 5379 M/12 1 28:35.8
5 Nathan Oman 5380 M/12 1 28:47.0
6 Nathaniel Halverson 5403 M/11 1 29:16.0
7 Tyler Wujcik 5365 M/12 1 30:29.9
8 Zachary Oman 5381 M/12 1 30:53.4
9 Tyler Davidson 5361 M/11 1 31:28.9
10 Joe Frensko 5369 M/11 1 31:30.9
11 Holden Zak 5394 M/12 1 31:34.2
12 Kyle Hamlin 5397 M/12 1 31:43.1
13 Jacob Jondreau 5372 M/12 1 34:16.7
14 Harrison Schacht 5316 M/12 1 35:11.4
15 Ashton Lemme 5376 M/12 1 35:15.5
16 Hayden Juntunen 5373 M/11 1 36:43.0
 
Boys 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Evan Nigon 5395 M/13 1 34:23.6
 
CITIZEN
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Elin Hartmann 4434 F/14 2 51:22.2
2 Sandy Fish 4423 F/13 2 1:01:06.5
3 Jaiden Zollman 4563 F/14 2 1:03:28.3
4 Emily Broden 4413 F/13 2 1:04:01.8
5 Charlotte Emanoff 4401 F/13 2 1:11:58.2
6 Emily Gross 4569 F/11 2 1:20:34.3
7 Aaron Everett 4402 F/14 2 1:23:03.1
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Samantha Kiepperich 4559 F/17 2 50:18.5
2 Trinity Atterson 4558 F/15 2 54:39.6
3 Sydney Stenger 4472 F/15 2 54:40.6
4 Adrie Zollman 4564 F/17 2 58:41.7
5 Annika Trotman 4573 F/16 2 1:07:09.9
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jessica Mollison 4577 F/31 2 1:05:13.4
2 Janeece Oatman 4455 F/36 2 1:07:52.2
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tracy Hartmann 4436 F/44 2 55:10.8
2 Heidi Olson 4457 F/41 2 57:31.6
3 Molly Frensko 4425 F/43 2 59:16.1
4 Katrina Hase 4437 F/47 2 1:00:25.0
5 Meredith Jurek 4444 F/47 2 1:00:51.4
6 Ellyn Gengler 4429 F/40 2 1:07:06.5
7 Kirsten Zak 4481 F/48 2 1:08:12.5
8 Amber Oryszczyn 4459 F/40 2 1:19:02.7
 
Women 50 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Christine Kurtz 4552 F/50 2 55:34.9
2 Darcy Busse 4565 F/53 2 57:21.8
3 Janet Hennies 4580 F/50 2 1:00:17.7
4 Sally Lundholm 4450 F/50 2 1:00:43.6
5 Michelle Ball 4571 F/56 2 1:04:08.9
6 Christine Etterman 4420 F/54 2 1:30:03.9
 
Men 12 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Will Brandvold 4584 M/11 2 47:53.7
2 Corban Carlson 4415 M/12 2 54:05.6
3 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 2 54:13.7
4 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 2 59:31.4
5 Aidric Gengler 4428 M/12 2 1:03:58.0
 
Men 13 to 14
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ben Brandvold 4585 M/14 2 46:56.9
2 Teague Jackson 4583 M/13 2 48:05.2
3 Karl Haaland 4431 M/14 2 49:38.7
4 Pierce Meyer 4568 M/14 2 50:06.0
5 Dalton Mullin 4599 M/13 2 54:16.9
6 Tyler Fath 4421 M/13 2 54:27.2
7 Carson Stenger 4470 M/14 2 58:14.7
8 Miles Martig 4451 M/14 2 58:17.3
9 Jackson Garcia 4427 M/14 2 59:07.1
10 Brady Murdoff 4405 M/14 2 59:11.1
11 Carter Schildgen 4464 M/14 2 1:13:34.5
12 Zachary McFarland 4587 M/14 2 1:13:37.8
13 James Halverson 4582 M/13 1 23:30.4
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Samual Simmons 4468 M/15 2 45:36.3
2 DOMINIK SEEBECK 4466 M/15 2 48:23.6
3 Toby Martin-Kohls 4452 M/15 2 49:13.5
4 Zachary Pierce 4578 M/15 2 50:09.5
5 Samuel Schildgen 4465 M/16 2 50:15.3
6 Ethan Enrooth 4419 M/17 2 50:18.8
7 Curran Zak 4480 M/15 2 50:25.0
8 Dominic French 4574 M/15 2 51:36.1
9 Braeden Wiss 4479 M/18 2 57:50.8
10 Zach Burnam 4414 M/17 2 1:05:36.1
11 Charlie Valleen 4550 M/16 2 1:11:46.7
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Adam Scholl 4408 M/23 2 51:55.0
2 Stuart Pearson 4462 M/21 2 55:47.3
3 Josh Meyers 4453 M/25 2 59:03.5
4 Afton Voigt 4476 M/21 2 1:03:11.5
5 Cody Rajewski 4561 M/25 2 1:15:18.3
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Blake Bennett 4562 M/31 2 49:27.3
2 Kenny Oatman 4456 M/37 2 53:40.1
3 Shane Kowalik 4448 M/38 2 53:48.3
4 Levi Hedin 4440 M/36 2 53:55.0
5 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 2 54:49.9
6 Miles Weske* 4549 M/37 2 56:09.4
7 Nicholas Plihal 4560 M/31 2 56:42.7
8 Nathan Hill 4441 M/30 2 1:02:43.2
9 Jeff Arndt 4409 M/37 2 1:13:22.9
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 David Haaland 4430 M/44 2 47:55.8
2 Michael Hartmann 4435 M/44 2 48:07.6
3 Drew Rust 4576 M/43 2 49:45.0
4 Timothy Kohls 4446 M/46 2 49:50.3
5 michael sutherland 4474 M/41 2 51:19.4
6 Jamie Omdahl 4458 M/44 2 51:21.5
7 David Chabot 4555 M/48 2 52:08.1
8 Neil Halmstad 4432 M/44 2 52:37.1
9 Jamie Shaffer 4467 M/43 2 53:06.2
10 Don Stenger 4471 M/49 2 53:20.2
11 Luke Fiore 4422 M/43 2 56:39.6
12 Drew Pierce 4581 M/46 2 57:08.8
13 Robert Rainer 4572 M/49 2 58:19.2
14 Marty Johnson 4442 M/47 2 1:00:15.6
15 Antonio Meza 4404 M/45 2 1:00:51.8
16 Jamie Wujcik 4407 M/49 2 1:01:39.0
17 Steve Oryszczyn 4460 M/42 2 1:01:54.4
18 Dan Jurek 4443 M/49 2 1:07:37.2
19 Brian McFarland 4586 M/44 2 1:11:37.9
20 Scott Davidson 4418 M/49 2 1:13:52.0
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 2 51:19.9
2 Ian Ball 4410 M/58 2 51:50.3
3 Tony Hase 4438 M/50 2 52:51.7
4 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 2 52:53.6
5 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 2 54:03.0
6 Tim Johnson 4567 M/52 2 54:43.9
7 Steve Basney 4579 M/55 2 55:06.0
8 Kevin Vander Velden 4475 M/55 2 56:57.6
9 Eric Jacobson 4557 M/54 2 57:00.9
10 Kevin Knutson 4445 M/55 2 58:51.1
11 J PEARSON 4461 M/56 2 1:00:57.7
12 Joseph Donohue 4553 M/51 2 1:08:53.7
13 David Gross 4570 M/51 2 1:22:34.4
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Norm Busse 4566 M/62 2 55:40.4
2 Douglas Dye 4551 M/62 2 57:17.5
3 Gary Schildgen 4406 M/67 2 58:39.9
4 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 2 59:05.3
5 Ronald Christenson 4416 M/69 2 59:54.8
6 Daniel Kowalik 4447 M/63 2 1:06:57.4
7 David Frame 4424 M/73 2 1:11:14.3
 
CITIZEN
Citizen Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Casey Byron 4400 M/45 2 51:41.4
2 Chris Wisell 4588 M/45 2 55:21.4
3 Scott Spinner 4469 M/57 2 59:39.4
4 Steve Wendt 4478 M/67 1 46:11.9
 
GEAR WEST SPORT
Women 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Franziska Rinkleff 2347 F/14 2 1:30:55.4
2 Sophie Corbett 2203 F/14 1 1:03:28.9
 
Women 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Elizabeth Yray 2212 F/16 2 1:21:13.2
2 Hannah Eide 2204 F/17 2 1:33:31.4
 
Women 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Tiege Rugland 2291 F/27 2 1:23:44.3
2 Afton Emich 2229 F/27 2 1:26:31.4
3 Stephanie Olson 2282 F/29 2 1:44:33.9
4 Erin Berglund 2216 F/21 1 1:29:35.5
 
Women 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Stacie Arsvold 2323 F/32 2 1:18:10.5
2 Kathleen Palmer 2286 F/35 2 1:26:06.8
3 Yosmari Mejias 2277 F/38 2 1:26:18.1
4 Hilary Wilde 2328 F/32 2 1:32:16.6
 
Women 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 2 1:23:44.4
2 Anna Hunter 2253 F/44 2 1:24:36.9
3 Catherine McDonald 2274 F/45 2 1:28:30.9
4 Mel'anie Lund 2207 F/48 2 1:28:31.1
5 Jennifer Thompson 2350 F/42 2 1:33:31.5
6 Sara Anderson 2213 F/49 2 1:43:17.6
 
Women 50 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Relly Skillicorn 2327 F/56 2 1:16:55.1
2 Beckie Alexander 2354 F/55 2 1:22:19.6
3 Debbie Willwerscheid 2310 F/62 2 1:26:55.4
4 Christine Sheflo 2299 F/53 2 1:30:43.7
5 Kristina Sicora 2300 F/53 2 1:37:45.0
 
Men 14 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Aiden Jurek 2258 M/14 2 1:07:46.6
2 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 2 1:11:34.1
3 Josh Frett 2235 M/13 2 1:11:41.1
4 Morgan Hendricks 2251 M/14 2 1:12:33.0
5 lucas fisher 2233 M/14 2 1:16:02.1
6 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 2 1:16:34.0
 
Men 15 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Cooper Camp 2338 M/15 2 1:02:49.1
2 Nico Alexander 2352 M/16 2 1:03:26.9
3 Aidan Johnson 2255 M/16 2 1:04:07.2
4 Joseph Jacobson 2322 M/16 2 1:04:49.8
5 Isaac Silver 2302 M/15 2 1:05:15.3
6 Leo Paquette 2288 M/16 2 1:05:21.9
7 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 2 1:05:37.8
8 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 2 1:05:41.3
9 Ethan Van Zee 2307 M/16 2 1:06:36.6
10 Liam McDonald 2276 M/16 2 1:06:51.5
11 Preston Langland 2264 M/16 2 1:07:40.8
12 JJ Bretz 2315 M/16 2 1:07:50.3
13 Per Alexander 2353 M/18 2 1:08:08.7
14 Owen Van Heuveln 2306 M/15 2 1:09:23.5
15 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 2 1:10:04.2
16 Ishaq Nadir 2279 M/15 2 1:10:06.5
17 Amane Gustafson 2242 M/16 2 1:10:07.2
18 Myles Brown 2223 M/15 2 1:11:01.2
19 Oliver Hansen 2246 M/17 2 1:11:02.8
20 Eli Greenwin 2240 M/15 2 1:12:01.4
21 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 2 1:12:19.3
22 Ben Frensko 2234 M/15 2 1:12:33.9
23 Carver Lundholm 2271 M/15 2 1:14:23.5
24 Adam Colbert 2351 M/18 2 1:15:06.2
25 Aidan Harrington 2249 M/15 2 1:16:09.4
26 Samuel Lovejoy 2269 M/16 2 1:18:41.0
27 Brandon Riley 2336 M/18 2 1:18:59.3
28 Caden Lemme 2268 M/16 2 1:20:44.4
29 Caleb Kittleson 2261 M/17 2 1:21:03.7
30 Brayden Kempel 2335 M/17 2 1:21:59.4
31 Connor Slowinski 2303 M/15 2 1:22:30.8
32 Gabe Meyer 2343 M/17 1 50:02.6
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ryan Wilsey 2311 M/29 2 1:05:29.8
2 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 2 1:06:18.0
3 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 2 1:06:23.7
4 Zach Burton 2357 M/29 2 1:07:32.8
5 Marcus Taylor 2325 M/29 2 1:17:27.8
6 Rob Wietecha 2308 M/27 2 1:20:56.2
7 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 2 1:25:12.6
8 Marco Gacke 2236 M/26 1 43:39.3
9 Mark Kruse 2319 M/28 1 44:41.5
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Jake Palen 2285 M/36 2 1:05:36.2
2 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2232 M/32 2 1:08:56.6
3 Kevin Gonzales 2324 M/39 2 1:11:06.8
4 Kevin Aertzberg 2321 M/38 2 1:11:34.9
5 Elliott Krizek 2263 M/33 2 1:12:11.6
6 Eric Hoffman 2252 M/30 2 1:14:57.2
7 Alex Koppi-Kohn 2342 M/32 2 1:16:30.7
8 Steve Szczodroski 2318 M/36 2 1:19:04.1
9 Paul Daveloose 2329 M/37 2 1:19:30.8
10 Pete Hansen 2326 M/36 2 1:20:04.1
11 Kevin Full 2206 M/37 2 1:21:45.6
12 Brad Larson 2267 M/31 2 1:27:50.0
13 Matthew Kassner 2260 M/33 2 1:28:27.0
14 Dave Baker 2214 M/39 2 1:49:10.3
15 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 1 31:56.8
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Michael Rex Schumacher 2296 M/49 2 1:05:38.7
2 Franz Rinkleff 2348 M/49 2 1:06:50.8
3 Ryan Kopf 2339 M/43 2 1:07:48.1
4 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 2 1:10:06.5
5 marc wiken 2309 M/45 2 1:10:12.7
6 John Oman 2283 M/42 2 1:10:57.2
7 Matt Peterson 2298 M/44 2 1:11:20.1
8 Chris Beyer 2217 M/49 2 1:11:26.6
9 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 2 1:11:26.7
10 Adam Harrington 2332 M/48 2 1:14:24.5
11 bret hansen 2244 M/48 2 1:14:57.7
12 Matt Johnson 2344 M/47 2 1:16:18.7
13 Bill Schildgen 2294 M/44 2 1:16:43.1
14 Brad Haugen 2250 M/45 2 1:21:56.0
15 David Binsfeld 2218 M/44 2 1:22:05.7
16 Troy Thompson 2341 M/44 2 1:22:31.5
17 Jesse Boyle 2220 M/42 2 1:26:30.0
18 Dominic Selly 2337 M/48 2 1:28:14.7
19 Adam Harrington 2248 M/48 2 1:30:38.8
20 Troy Fath 2230 M/43 2 1:36:29.1
21 Andy Jondreau 2256 M/40 2 1:47:30.6
22 Josh Green 2239 M/45 1 30:57.1
23 Joshua Worcester 2312 M/44 1 34:50.2
24 Joe Corbett 2202 M/45 1 1:07:35.1
25 Kerry Degen 2228 M/42 1 1:18:23.5
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brad Skillicorn 2331 M/50 2 1:07:03.3
2 Brian Koeneman 2262 M/52 2 1:07:14.9
3 Verdeen Langland 2265 M/54 2 1:09:45.2
4 Ted Siefkes 2301 M/56 2 1:09:54.8
5 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 2 1:11:04.1
6 Whitney Schauer 2340 M/51 2 1:11:27.0
7 Tim Weber 2333 M/56 2 1:11:33.9
8 Steven Orwig 2320 M/51 2 1:12:11.1
9 Tony Lema 2349 M/50 2 1:12:23.3
10 JIM CASSELL 2226 M/55 2 1:12:41.4
11 Michael Brown 2222 M/51 2 1:20:37.6
12 Chris Grzybowski 2241 M/55 2 1:22:48.7
13 Glenn Hansen 2245 M/55 2 1:22:51.5
14 Kent Lundholm 2272 M/53 2 1:23:50.0
15 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2200 M/56 2 1:24:06.1
16 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 2 1:30:10.5
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 steve kapaun 2259 M/63 2 1:12:59.3
2 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 2 1:14:18.8
3 Bill Styer 2304 M/65 2 1:17:19.3
4 Doug Wynveen 2313 M/63 2 1:20:03.2
5 Robert Maki 2330 M/60 2 1:29:52.5
6 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 2 1:34:28.3
 
GEAR WEST SPORT
Sport Clydesdale
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 James Campbell 2201 M/29 2 1:09:23.9
2 Chad McDonald 2208 M/48 2 1:12:58.7
3 JEFF SEEBECK 2297 M/52 2 1:17:27.9
4 Troy Herlick 2334 M/39 2 1:17:33.0
5 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 2 1:20:28.3
6 Ian Gustafson 2243 M/50 2 1:20:38.6
7 Tom Paquette 2287 M/49 2 1:25:05.4
8 Paul Fickle 2231 M/37 2 1:26:46.2
9 Trent Gengler 2237 M/41 2 1:28:36.7
10 Kyle Trepanier 2305 M/24 2 1:37:00.8
11 Bob Schmitt 2317 M/66 2 1:38:46.2
12 Dan Burnam 2224 M/42 2 1:39:31.8
 
COMP
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Quentin Loxtercamp 1224 M/16 3 1:35:03.0
2 Zach Bollom 1256 M/17 3 1:36:21.8
3 Caruso Shanafelt 1233 M/17 3 1:37:01.7
4 Chase Sams 1242 M/15 3 1:39:26.3
5 Lincoln Bailey 1241 M/16 3 1:40:50.1
6 Roger Anderson 1206 M/16 3 1:41:16.4
7 Cole Johnson 1246 M/17 3 1:42:39.0
8 Otto Weber 1243 M/16 3 1:45:57.3
9 Isaac Leppanen 1223 M/15 3 1:47:28.0
10 Anthony Herlitz 1201 M/15 3 1:51:34.5
11 Tristin Nelsen 1227 M/17 3 1:56:09.8
12 Grady Hall 1217 M/18 3 1:57:32.6
13 Riley Sellars 1111 M/17 2 1:19:52.6
14 Doug Swenson 1238 M/17 2 1:26:42.1
15 Thomas Ramsey 1231 M/18 1 37:42.8
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Robert Hest 1218 M/28 3 1:36:33.2
2 Cody Condon 1254 M/29 3 1:45:15.5
3 Ian Rase 1255 M/19 3 1:46:57.9
4 David Boyer 1213 M/29 3 2:20:46.8
5 Garrett Millaway 1204 M/29 2 1:52:30.1
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Nathan Long 1262 M/36 3 1:33:05.5
2 Andrew Urban 1240 M/38 3 1:34:16.5
3 James horn 1219 M/37 3 1:34:46.2
4 Mark Sullivan 1237 M/30 3 1:38:09.2
5 Jesse Coenen 1253 M/36 3 1:40:28.4
6 Tim Stark 1251 M/33 3 1:41:01.5
7 Justin Bakken 1207 M/39 3 1:42:03.3
8 Kalen Graham 1265 M/37 3 1:47:01.6
9 Markns Anderson 1249 M/35 3 1:47:40.7
10 Justin Munson 1226 M/32 3 1:47:41.3
11 Danny Meister 1225 M/36 3 1:49:20.2
12 Joe Bell 1210 M/34 3 1:49:57.0
13 Henry Braun 1214 M/32 3 1:50:27.7
14 Bennett Goiffon 1216 M/38 3 1:51:37.9
 
Men 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Dave Gray 1266 M/44 3 1:37:54.0
2 nick pettis 1230 M/46 3 1:41:05.4
3 Andrew Person 1229 M/41 3 1:41:07.4
4 Eric Bernhardt 1270 M/47 3 1:44:09.2
5 Ken Earley 1215 M/45 3 1:45:38.3
6 Dan Stonge 1252 M/47 3 1:45:38.6
7 Matt Chmielewski 1250 M/44 3 1:48:09.3
8 Gail Strom 1235 M/47 3 1:50:19.5
9 Joel Beach 1209 M/42 3 1:50:50.2
10 Andrew Leddick 1202 M/43 3 1:52:18.9
11 Chuck Thompson 1239 M/47 3 2:09:57.1
 
Men 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Mike Ruehle 1232 M/52 3 1:37:23.0
2 Wallace Alexander 1247 M/54 3 1:38:21.0
3 Eric Pirius 1263 M/52 3 1:40:54.4
4 Tim Wilkie 1261 M/56 3 1:42:27.6
5 Ladric Grant 1258 M/55 3 1:42:57.9
6 Jon Friedell 1264 M/53 3 1:45:29.2
7 Chris Hedlund 1267 M/51 3 1:48:05.0
8 Randy Smothers 1234 M/51 3 1:48:28.2
9 Russell Talib Cadogan 1244 M/52 3 1:49:00.3
10 Dan Inderieden 1220 M/55 3 1:50:54.4
11 Todd Bollom 1257 M/50 3 1:53:12.4
12 Scott Lund 1203 M/52 3 1:58:09.0
13 Willem Bastiaens 1208 M/51 3 2:03:51.3
14 Troy Melhus 1271 M/51 3 2:07:13.9
15 Gregory Loxtercamp 1260 M/51 2 1:18:41.6
 
Men 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Kevin Froemming 1200 M/60 3 1:45:40.2
2 William Kuster 1259 M/61 3 1:49:41.5
3 Rob Ogren 1228 M/71 3 2:02:50.2
4 Mark Klingelhoets 1221 M/66 3 2:03:32.2
 
COMP
Singlespeed Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Daniel Logan 1248 M/49 3 1:36:12.5
2 Justin Folger 1245 M/41 3 1:47:23.4
3 Daven Kokkila 1269 M/34 3 1:55:52.4
4 Jon LaVelle 1222 M/43 3 1:56:15.6
 
COMP
Fat Bike Men
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Bruce Blair 1212 M/53 3 1:49:38.1
2 Steve Sturman 1236 M/43 3 1:49:40.8
3 Erik Paulson 1205 M/46 3 1:51:22.4
4 Tony Serpe 1268 M/35 3 1:57:35.5
5 Shane Birch 1211 M/50 3 2:10:18.0
 
WOLF TOOTH/OTSO ELITE
Women 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Lilly Green 110 F/15 3 1:52:22.2
2 Gabrielle Mazion 905 F/17 3 2:10:38.4
3 Kaitlyn Kopp 907 F/16 3 2:27:07.3
 
Women 19 to 35
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Megan Barr 125 F/32 3 1:42:58.0
2 Danielle Larson 134 F/34 3 1:45:49.8
3 Anna Luckow 133 F/26 3 2:02:10.0
4 Renee Hoffmann 100 F/27 3 2:02:24.6
5 Rachel Olzer 120 F/27 3 2:08:55.8
6 Jenny Barr 124 F/30 1 34:34.9
 
Women 36 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Corey Coogan Cisek 131 F/42 3 1:41:01.9
2 Robin Williams 126 F/40 3 1:45:08.1
3 Kristy Kreme Henderson 136 F/39 3 1:54:04.1
4 Mindee LaVelle 906 F/46 3 2:27:06.0
 
Men 18 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Calvin Sandberg 4 M/18 4 1:56:58.6
2 Barrett Hall 112 M/16 4 1:58:14.7
3 Tom Beyer 105 M/17 4 1:58:32.9
4 Colin Freed 108 M/17 4 1:58:58.0
5 Yassine nadir 117 M/17 4 2:07:06.4
6 Emmett Donohue 132 M/18 4 2:07:38.2
7 Oliver Hunter 113 M/16 4 2:16:21.9
 
Men 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Casey Griesemer 101 M/24 4 2:01:16.9
2 Kevin Thum 103 M/27 4 2:02:32.6
3 Zach Goldberg 109 M/25 4 2:13:18.7
4 Chihiro Gustafson 111 M/19 4 2:14:31.1
5 Kevin Jutila 114 M/27 4 2:17:30.1
6 Aaron Olson 119 M/29 4 2:17:39.6
 
Men 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Brendan Bellew 3 M/38 4 1:59:04.2
2 Grady Milesko 138 M/31 4 2:03:04.0
3 Christoph Bruhn 106 M/30 4 2:08:45.1
4 Michael Anderson 104 M/33 4 2:21:17.1
5 Derek Van De Velde 142 M/37 4 2:22:20.1
6 Dominc Talerico 123 M/36 1 25:33.3
 
Men 40 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Ken Raiche 121 M/44 4 1:58:59.1
2 John Holtan 141 M/46 4 1:59:36.6
3 Ben Olson 8 M/44 4 2:03:18.6
4 John Sandberg 9 M/52 4 2:05:02.5
5 Jay Henderson 135 M/48 4 2:05:50.3
6 David Oachs 118 M/40 4 2:07:45.2
7 Barry Tungseth 128 M/42 4 2:08:58.4
8 Joe Surla 102 M/43 4 2:09:03.1
9 Steve Stocker 130 M/48 4 2:10:44.7
10 Dave Christensen 107 M/56 4 2:10:44.9
11 Clint Swenson 122 M/47 4 2:10:50.7
12 Agustin Deltour 143 M/40 4 2:11:17.9
13 Jeff Colbert 199 M/51 4 2:14:23.1
14 Greg Gentle 129 M/51 4 2:14:35.3
15 Aaron Voreis 139 M/40 4 2:15:05.2
16 Adam Swank 137 M/44 4 2:17:34.9
17 Rob Kohl 127 M/48 4 2:20:31.2
18 Chris Gibbs 140 M/48 4 2:24:48.0