2019 MNMBS #1 St Croix Woolly

Overall Detail

May 05, 2019


Results By Quantum Race Promoters

MARATHON

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Sonia Pond 3024 F/30 7 4:22:39.0 29:48.1 36:05.8 37:18.6 37:54.0 38:50.4 40:37.0 42:05.0
2 Ronnie LajJoie 3044 F/41 6 4:06:24.2 33:38.8 40:37.5 41:49.0 42:56.4 44:20.2 43:02.1  
3 Anne Grabowski 3058 F/52 6 4:23:52.8 34:30.2 43:06.3 45:20.3 46:36.7 47:13.3 47:05.8  
4 Lisa Martens 3018 F/35 6 4:30:52.6 35:39.4 45:54.3 46:12.7 48:14.3 47:19.3 47:32.4  
5 Jenny Beckman 3038 F/30 5 3:28:16.6 33:01.6 41:58.4 41:48.9 44:35.0 46:52.5    
6 Connie Sjoquist 3028 F/58 5 3:51:40.3 36:36.7 47:36.2 47:37.6 48:24.2 51:25.5    
7 Alix Magner 3017 F/39 5 4:20:40.0 40:36.7 50:47.4 53:50.7 59:27.9 55:57.1    
8 Jennifer Neuman 3021 F/49 5 4:32:27.3 39:13.4 58:18.0 57:53.3 57:35.8 59:26.6    
9 Isabella Mazion 3000 F/14 3 2:25:07.4 37:11.6 48:21.3 59:34.5        

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ben Hey 3052 M/40 7 4:02:22.8 28:04.4 34:39.3 35:51.3 35:53.2 36:25.5 35:19.9 36:09.0
2 Bruce Martens 3034 M/41 7 4:03:46.0 27:28.5 33:54.6 36:22.2 36:16.3 36:40.2 36:44.3 36:19.7
3 Chris stewart 3030 M/46 7 4:07:23.6 29:07.0 34:40.0 35:34.1 35:57.6 36:45.8 37:39.2 37:39.6
4 Matthew Abel 3055 M/38 7 4:13:07.9 31:42.1 48:48.2 34:10.5 33:31.0 34:44.4 35:09.4 35:02.0
5 Jesse Sich 3027 M/34 7 4:13:50.9 29:37.7 34:12.2 35:11.1 35:54.3 37:35.3 41:08.2 40:11.8
6 Jeremie Van Ryswyk 3057 M/45 7 4:16:45.2 30:39.3 36:19.8 37:12.0 37:50.1 37:11.9 38:08.6 39:23.1
7 Tom Miller 3045 M/38 7 4:18:15.0 29:37.9 35:53.8 37:36.2 37:55.8 37:39.2 39:40.7 39:51.2
8 Chris Burg 3053 M/46 7 4:27:00.9 31:49.8 37:09.0 38:29.3 39:02.5 40:55.9 40:31.5 39:02.6
9 Mark Sams 3048 M/44 7 4:27:21.4 32:12.8 38:29.9 37:44.2 38:03.9 39:18.0 41:27.0 40:05.3
10 Casey LaJoie 3047 M/41 7 4:27:57.3 29:37.4 37:14.8 37:05.0 38:05.2 40:05.4 42:17.1 43:32.1
11 Raymond Nickles 3054 M/38 7 4:27:57.4 30:41.4 37:11.3 38:31.9 39:07.2 40:02.6 41:41.4 40:41.4
12 Thad Schulz 3026 M/37 7 4:27:57.9 30:19.7 36:38.1 36:58.9 38:05.0 40:05.5 42:14.2 43:36.1
13 James Goblirsch 3009 M/55 7 4:30:45.8 31:10.7 37:48.2 38:18.1 39:01.1 41:02.5 41:22.0 42:02.9
14 Ben Oney 3023 M/34 7 4:31:19.3 30:40.6 37:35.9 38:12.0 39:03.9 41:02.0 42:24.5 42:20.2
15 Ben Swenka 3049 M/46 7 4:32:16.5 31:42.0 38:15.5 38:08.4 39:14.9 40:48.0 41:57.4 42:10.1
16 Jason Gerken 3007 M/41 7 4:32:59.3 30:40.1 38:06.2 39:12.1 40:31.2 41:15.5 41:42.3 41:31.9
17 Mike Watercott 3033 M/38 7 4:33:00.3 30:41.0 38:19.1 39:08.7 40:28.0 41:09.8 41:41.4 41:32.1
18 Eric Hathaway 3011 M/40 7 4:37:46.9 30:39.6 36:54.4 38:17.5 41:47.4 42:08.0 41:41.6 46:18.1
19 Rich Omdahl 3013 M/47 7 4:40:51.4 31:55.2 37:19.1 39:20.5 40:37.1 43:13.0 42:59.3 45:27.0
20 Tanner Westmoreland 3035 M/27 6 3:48:48.3 32:03.8 39:10.8 38:24.9 39:42.6 38:53.0 40:32.9  
21 Edward Jackson 3012 M/53 6 3:49:27.1 32:01.3 37:55.7 37:18.7 38:15.5 40:17.1 43:38.6  
22 Charlie Denis 3040 M/39 6 4:00:03.1 31:19.5 38:55.2 40:32.7 41:14.1 45:20.7 42:40.8  
23 Jeremy Jedlicki 3043 M/39 6 4:02:52.4 31:18.9 37:42.9 39:21.5 42:36.0 45:42.9 46:10.0  
24 Jon Flaa 3037 M/49 6 4:07:38.3 33:33.0 41:00.4 42:01.4 42:44.2 45:13.5 43:05.5  
25 Peter Donars 3046 M/28 6 4:10:12.8 32:05.3 39:13.4 39:55.6 41:02.0 42:24.7 55:31.6  
26 Mike Smith 3041 M/34 6 4:10:13.2 32:00.7 37:01.9 37:51.5 38:12.0 44:41.7 1:00:25.2  
27 Kyle Williams 3051 M/40 6 4:12:07.2 31:53.2 42:08.9 43:52.5 43:08.3 45:48.8 45:15.4  
28 Marc Campbell 3036 M/52 6 4:12:50.6 34:25.3 41:17.3 43:42.9 44:29.2 43:40.8 45:15.0  
29 Ted Clausen 3005 M/40 6 4:20:23.6 35:34.2 42:39.1 44:14.4 46:38.9 45:18.8 45:58.0  
30 Randy Brendal 3050 M/51 6 4:24:40.2 33:39.7 43:40.7 43:08.3 45:24.4 46:06.4 52:40.5  
31 Chad Klehr 3059 M/41 5 3:20:00.8 31:25.7 39:56.6 39:44.1 42:27.6 46:26.6    
32 Jose Perez 3056 M/41 5 3:21:50.8 31:15.0 37:44.5 41:49.1 44:58.0 46:04.0    
33 nikolai anikin 3003 M/39 5 3:23:04.8 31:20.1 38:38.2 39:41.7 42:45.0 50:39.7    
34 Evan Harris 3010 M/28 5 3:23:50.7 32:02.4 39:45.2 41:40.9 44:08.6 46:13.4    
35 Roy Loaiza 3016 M/37 5 3:32:14.1 35:13.3 42:56.4 43:34.5 43:53.7 46:36.1    
36 Rolando Diaz 3006 M/37 5 3:32:14.6 35:10.1 42:59.3 43:34.9 43:53.3 46:36.9    
37 Eddie Karow 3061 M/54 5 3:38:42.2 38:28.6 40:28.9 46:30.3 47:46.3 45:27.8    
38 Micheal Stearns 3039 M/31 5 3:48:49.1 27:39.0 1:20:06.2 35:35.2 35:50.4 49:38.1    
39 Jason Neal 3020 M/46 5 3:50:52.0 36:36.4 47:01.9 47:37.8 51:28.6 48:07.2    
40 Andrew Gislason 3008 M/38 5 3:50:52.3 35:41.0 45:56.3 47:13.6 53:04.2 48:57.1    
41 Curt Schlough 3025 M/52 5 3:51:19.7 37:32.3 45:01.9 46:54.5 48:02.6 53:48.3    
42 Luke Drinkerd 3060 M/28 5 4:09:05.7 38:19.2 49:24.6 51:32.7 55:54.6 53:54.3    
43 Gary Sjoquist 3029 M/66 5 4:10:05.0 37:41.0 47:31.3 49:43.9 57:59.8 57:08.8    
44 Kenny Smith 3042 M/30 5 4:10:19.1 34:29.8 44:33.7 46:14.1 49:39.6 1:15:21.7    
45 Tony Kramer 3015 M/32 5 4:17:07.2 37:14.7 48:44.4 53:16.4 59:43.9 58:07.7    
46 Chris Mattson 3019 M/33 4 2:28:49.6 29:52.1 36:54.6 39:04.2 42:58.5      
47 Bruce Klehr 3014 M/45 4 2:36:35.9 32:03.2 39:20.7 39:47.4 45:24.4      
48 David Janaszak 3022 M/47 4 3:23:43.3 38:18.7 49:52.2 55:37.1 59:55.2      
49 Leigh Mazion 3001 M/55 3 2:25:07.7 37:11.3 48:17.7 59:38.7        
 

KIDS COMP

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Kaia Omdahl 5383 F/13 1 30:57.7 30:57.7            
2 Charli Worcester 5392 F/13 1 33:51.0 33:51.0            
3 Kennedy Remhof 5398 F/14 1 35:11.1 35:11.1            
4 Ashlynn Omdahl 5382 F/12 1 35:26.5 35:26.5            
5 Calla Gengler 5370 F/ 9 1 36:33.5 36:33.5            
6 Ruby Marble 5378 F/11 1 37:16.0 37:16.0            
7 Zoe Laming 5399 F/14 1 42:48.6 42:48.6            
8 Emma Laming 5375 F/12 1 44:06.1 44:06.1            
9 Jadon Carlson 5405 F/ 9 1 44:49.4 44:49.4            
10 Luka Marble 5377 F/ 9 1 45:04.5 45:04.5            
11 Sage Fisk 5401 F/ 9 1 45:28.4 45:28.4            
12 Mia Lund 5364 F/ 9 1 48:41.3 48:41.3            
13 Scout Jurek 5374 F/11 1 1:01:56.4 1:01:56.4            
14 Ella Lund 5363 F/ 8 1 1:16:21.2 1:16:21.2            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Andrew Hartmann 5371 M/11 1 25:43.9 25:43.9            
2 Eyob Yore 5393 M/11 1 27:30.8 27:30.8            
3 Eddie Binsfeld 5360 M/12 1 28:01.8 28:01.8            
4 Marcus Olson 5379 M/12 1 28:35.8 28:35.8            
5 Nathan Oman 5380 M/12 1 28:47.0 28:47.0            
6 Nathaniel Halverson 5403 M/11 1 29:16.0 29:16.0            
7 Tyler Wujcik 5365 M/12 1 30:29.9 30:29.9            
8 Zachary Oman 5381 M/12 1 30:53.4 30:53.4            
9 Tyler Davidson 5361 M/11 1 31:28.9 31:28.9            
10 Joe Frensko 5369 M/11 1 31:30.9 31:30.9            
11 Holden Zak 5394 M/12 1 31:34.2 31:34.2            
12 Edward Full 5362 M/10 1 31:36.3 31:36.3            
13 Kyle Hamlin 5397 M/12 1 31:43.1 31:43.1            
14 Jacob Jondreau 5372 M/12 1 34:16.7 34:16.7            
15 Evan Nigon 5395 M/13 1 34:23.6 34:23.6            
16 Isaac Halverson 5402 M/ 9 1 34:31.5 34:31.5            
17 Reid Hamlin 5396 M/10 1 34:34.5 34:34.5            
18 Gavin Janaszak 5404 M/ 9 1 35:10.0 35:10.0            
19 Harrison Schacht 5316 M/12 1 35:11.4 35:11.4            
20 Ashton Lemme 5376 M/12 1 35:15.5 35:15.5            
21 Maxwell Weier 5389 M/ 9 1 35:18.8 35:18.8            
22 Lyndon Young 5366 M/ 9 1 35:21.9 35:21.9            
23 Henry Weis 5390 M/ 8 1 35:23.2 35:23.2            
24 Hayden Juntunen 5373 M/11 1 36:43.0 36:43.0            
25 Carson Bretz 5367 M/ 9 1 38:54.7 38:54.7            
26 Raymond Sullivan 5384 M/ 8 1 39:17.5 39:17.5            
27 Charlie Weier 5388 M/ 7 1 46:06.1 46:06.1            
28 Simon Toftey 5386 M/10 1 47:36.5 47:36.5            
29 Sam Hathaway 5400 M/ 7 1 51:27.6 51:27.6            
30 Olin Bujold 5406 M/ 6 1 1:01:35.2 1:01:35.2            
31 Foreman Fisk 5407 M/ 6 1 1:27:24.8 1:27:24.8            
 

CITIZEN

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Samantha Kiepperich 4559 F/17 2 50:18.5 26:06.8 24:11.6          
2 Elin Hartmann 4434 F/14 2 51:22.2 26:46.3 24:35.9          
3 Trinity Atterson 4558 F/15 2 54:39.6 28:10.7 26:28.9          
4 Sydney Stenger 4472 F/15 2 54:40.6 28:11.0 26:29.6          
5 Tracy Hartmann 4436 F/44 2 55:10.8 28:11.5 26:59.3          
6 Christine Kurtz 4552 F/50 2 55:34.9 29:16.6 26:18.3          
7 Darcy Busse 4565 F/53 2 57:21.8 30:22.0 26:59.8          
8 Heidi Olson 4457 F/41 2 57:31.6 29:28.5 28:03.0          
9 Adrie Zollman 4564 F/17 2 58:41.7 30:54.2 27:47.4          
10 Molly Frensko 4425 F/43 2 59:16.1 30:45.7 28:30.3          
11 Janet Hennies 4580 F/50 2 1:00:17.7 31:11.3 29:06.4          
12 Katrina Hase 4437 F/47 2 1:00:25.0 31:16.2 29:08.8          
13 Sally Lundholm 4450 F/50 2 1:00:43.6 31:20.3 29:23.3          
14 Meredith Jurek 4444 F/47 2 1:00:51.4 31:21.5 29:29.9          
15 Sandy Fish 4423 F/13 2 1:01:06.5 30:55.8 30:10.7          
16 Jaiden Zollman 4563 F/14 2 1:03:28.3 32:26.1 31:02.2          
17 Emily Broden 4413 F/13 2 1:04:01.8 31:22.6 32:39.2          
18 Michelle Ball 4571 F/56 2 1:04:08.9 32:20.0 31:48.8          
19 Jessica Mollison 4577 F/31 2 1:05:13.4 32:45.8 32:27.6          
20 Ellyn Gengler 4429 F/40 2 1:07:06.5 33:11.3 33:55.1          
21 Annika Trotman 4573 F/16 2 1:07:09.9 34:20.1 32:49.7          
22 Janeece Oatman 4455 F/36 2 1:07:52.2 34:40.0 33:12.2          
23 Kirsten Zak 4481 F/48 2 1:08:12.5 34:13.4 33:59.1          
24 Charlotte Emanoff 4401 F/13 2 1:11:58.2 37:13.5 34:44.6          
25 Amber Oryszczyn 4459 F/40 2 1:19:02.7 38:48.5 40:14.1          
26 Emily Gross 4569 F/11 2 1:20:34.3 40:10.7 40:23.5          
27 Aaron Everett 4402 F/14 2 1:23:03.1 44:11.1 38:51.9          
28 Christine Etterman 4420 F/54 2 1:30:03.9 44:45.0 45:18.8          

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Samual Simmons 4468 M/15 2 45:36.3 22:49.3 22:46.9          
2 Ben Brandvold 4585 M/14 2 46:56.9 23:08.6 23:48.3          
3 Will Brandvold 4584 M/11 2 47:53.7 24:05.1 23:48.5          
4 David Haaland 4430 M/44 2 47:55.8 25:08.4 22:47.4          
5 Teague Jackson 4583 M/13 2 48:05.2 24:44.4 23:20.8          
6 Michael Hartmann 4435 M/44 2 48:07.6 25:27.3 22:40.3          
7 DOMINIK SEEBECK 4466 M/15 2 48:23.6 24:48.2 23:35.3          
8 Toby Martin-Kohls 4452 M/15 2 49:13.5 24:57.3 24:16.1          
9 Blake Bennett 4562 M/31 2 49:27.3 25:02.2 24:25.0          
10 Karl Haaland 4431 M/14 2 49:38.7 25:01.5 24:37.2          
11 Drew Rust 4576 M/43 2 49:45.0 25:37.3 24:07.7          
12 Timothy Kohls 4446 M/46 2 49:50.3 25:38.7 24:11.5          
13 Pierce Meyer 4568 M/14 2 50:06.0 24:55.6 25:10.3          
14 Zachary Pierce 4578 M/15 2 50:09.5 24:53.9 25:15.6          
15 Samuel Schildgen 4465 M/16 2 50:15.3 25:01.6 25:13.7          
16 Ethan Enrooth 4419 M/17 2 50:18.8 25:20.6 24:58.2          
17 Curran Zak 4480 M/15 2 50:25.0 25:59.6 24:25.4          
18 michael sutherland 4474 M/41 2 51:19.4 26:15.1 25:04.3          
19 Alan Moe 4454 M/55 2 51:19.9 26:13.6 25:06.2          
20 Jamie Omdahl 4458 M/44 2 51:21.5 26:14.8 25:06.6          
21 Dominic French 4574 M/15 2 51:36.1 25:55.8 25:40.3          
22 Ian Ball 4410 M/58 2 51:50.3 26:19.5 25:30.8          
23 Adam Scholl 4408 M/23 2 51:55.0 27:26.4 24:28.5          
24 David Chabot 4555 M/48 2 52:08.1 27:15.3 24:52.8          
25 Neil Halmstad 4432 M/44 2 52:37.1 26:15.8 26:21.2          
26 Tony Hase 4438 M/50 2 52:51.7 27:01.6 25:50.1          
27 Thomas Keller 4403 M/59 2 52:53.6 26:24.7 26:28.8          
28 Jamie Shaffer 4467 M/43 2 53:06.2 26:46.8 26:19.4          
29 Don Stenger 4471 M/49 2 53:20.2 27:25.2 25:54.9          
30 Kenny Oatman 4456 M/37 2 53:40.1 27:25.3 26:14.8          
31 Shane Kowalik 4448 M/38 2 53:48.3 28:00.1 25:48.1          
32 Levi Hedin 4440 M/36 2 53:55.0 27:26.8 26:28.2          
33 Dan Stine 4473 M/51 2 54:03.0 28:00.1 26:02.8          
34 Corban Carlson 4415 M/12 2 54:05.6 26:55.5 27:10.0          
35 Henry Hathaway 4439 M/10 2 54:13.7 26:56.5 27:17.1          
36 Dalton Mullin 4599 M/13 2 54:16.9 27:12.7 27:04.2          
37 Tyler Fath 4421 M/13 2 54:27.2 27:53.8 26:33.3          
38 Tim Johnson 4567 M/52 2 54:43.9 28:03.4 26:40.5          
39 Michael Weis 4477 M/39 2 54:49.9 27:24.1 27:25.8          
40 Steve Basney 4579 M/55 2 55:06.0 28:12.7 26:53.2          
41 Norm Busse 4566 M/62 2 55:40.4 28:19.8 27:20.6          
42 Stuart Pearson 4462 M/21 2 55:47.3 29:09.0 26:38.2          
43 Miles Weske* 4549 M/37 2 56:09.4 27:39.3 28:30.1          
44 Luke Fiore 4422 M/43 2 56:39.6 28:26.8 28:12.7          
45 Nicholas Plihal 4560 M/31 2 56:42.7 28:37.9 28:04.7          
46 Kevin Vander Velden 4475 M/55 2 56:57.6 29:49.1 27:08.4          
47 Eric Jacobson 4557 M/54 2 57:00.9 28:23.8 28:37.0          
48 Drew Pierce 4581 M/46 2 57:08.8 29:46.8 27:22.0          
49 Douglas Dye 4551 M/62 2 57:17.5 29:38.9 27:38.6          
50 Braeden Wiss 4479 M/18 2 57:50.8 28:46.7 29:04.1          
51 Carson Stenger 4470 M/14 2 58:14.7 26:52.8 31:21.9          
52 Miles Martig 4451 M/14 2 58:17.3 28:48.5 29:28.7          
53 Robert Rainer 4572 M/49 2 58:19.2 29:25.5 28:53.7          
54 Gary Schildgen 4406 M/67 2 58:39.9 29:28.2 29:11.7          
55 Kevin Knutson 4445 M/55 2 58:51.1 30:04.0 28:47.0          
56 Josh Meyers 4453 M/25 2 59:03.5 30:04.6 28:58.9          
57 Tim Gallagher 4426 M/63 2 59:05.3 30:31.3 28:33.9          
58 Jackson Garcia 4427 M/14 2 59:07.1 29:03.5 30:03.5          
59 Brady Murdoff 4405 M/14 2 59:11.1 28:31.3 30:39.8          
60 Atticus Harding 4433 M/12 2 59:31.4 29:28.4 30:02.9          
61 Ronald Christenson 4416 M/69 2 59:54.8 30:37.5 29:17.3          
62 Marty Johnson 4442 M/47 2 1:00:15.6 31:15.6 29:00.0          
63 Antonio Meza 4404 M/45 2 1:00:51.8 31:18.5 29:33.2          
64 J PEARSON 4461 M/56 2 1:00:57.7 30:42.1 30:15.6          
65 Jamie Wujcik 4407 M/49 2 1:01:39.0 30:40.9 30:58.0          
66 Steve Oryszczyn 4460 M/42 2 1:01:54.4 29:33.6 32:20.7          
67 Nathan Hill 4441 M/30 2 1:02:43.2 31:49.3 30:53.8          
68 Afton Voigt 4476 M/21 2 1:03:11.5 32:36.2 30:35.3          
69 Aidric Gengler 4428 M/12 2 1:03:58.0 31:47.9 32:10.0          
70 Zach Burnam 4414 M/17 2 1:05:36.1 33:40.1 31:56.0          
71 Daniel Kowalik 4447 M/63 2 1:06:57.4 33:39.2 33:18.1          
72 Dan Jurek 4443 M/49 2 1:07:37.2 33:55.1 33:42.1          
73 Joseph Donohue 4553 M/51 2 1:08:53.7 34:53.9 33:59.7          
74 David Frame 4424 M/73 2 1:11:14.3 37:39.2 33:35.1          
75 Brian McFarland 4586 M/44 2 1:11:37.9 37:32.6 34:05.2          
76 Charlie Valleen 4550 M/16 2 1:11:46.7 36:08.0 35:38.6          
77 Jeff Arndt 4409 M/37 2 1:13:22.9 39:38.3 33:44.5          
78 Carter Schildgen 4464 M/14 2 1:13:34.5 36:52.5 36:42.0          
79 Zachary McFarland 4587 M/14 2 1:13:37.8 39:32.0 34:05.8          
80 Scott Davidson 4418 M/49 2 1:13:52.0 36:08.2 37:43.8          
81 Cody Rajewski 4561 M/25 2 1:15:18.3 39:22.4 35:55.8          
82 David Gross 4570 M/51 2 1:22:34.4 42:11.1 40:23.3          
83 James Halverson 4582 M/13 1 23:30.4 23:30.4            
 

CITIZEN

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Casey Byron 4400 M/45 2 51:41.4 26:18.1 25:23.3          
2 Chris Wisell 4588 M/45 2 55:21.4 28:52.3 26:29.0          
3 Scott Spinner 4469 M/57 2 59:39.4 29:49.4 29:49.9          
4 Steve Wendt 4478 M/67 1 46:11.9 46:11.9            
 

GEAR WEST SPORT

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Relly Skillicorn 2327 F/56 2 1:16:55.1 34:57.5 41:57.5          
2 Stacie Arsvold 2323 F/32 2 1:18:10.5 34:55.4 43:15.0          
3 Elizabeth Yray 2212 F/16 2 1:21:13.2 35:46.4 45:26.8          
4 Beckie Alexander 2354 F/55 2 1:22:19.6 36:33.9 45:45.7          
5 Tiege Rugland 2291 F/27 2 1:23:44.3 37:36.0 46:08.2          
6 Molly Moilanen 2278 F/44 2 1:23:44.4 37:39.5 46:04.9          
7 Anna Hunter 2253 F/44 2 1:24:36.9 38:04.7 46:32.1          
8 Kathleen Palmer 2286 F/35 2 1:26:06.8 38:12.2 47:54.5          
9 Yosmari Mejias 2277 F/38 2 1:26:18.1 38:30.9 47:47.1          
10 Afton Emich 2229 F/27 2 1:26:31.4 38:35.0 47:56.3          
11 Debbie Willwerscheid 2310 F/62 2 1:26:55.4 38:36.2 48:19.2          
12 Catherine McDonald 2274 F/45 2 1:28:30.9 39:00.1 49:30.8          
13 Mel'anie Lund 2207 F/48 2 1:28:31.1 39:37.9 48:53.2          
14 Christine Sheflo 2299 F/53 2 1:30:43.7 39:40.0 51:03.6          
15 Franziska Rinkleff 2347 F/14 2 1:30:55.4 39:40.6 51:14.8          
16 Hilary Wilde 2328 F/32 2 1:32:16.6 39:24.1 52:52.4          
17 Hannah Eide 2204 F/17 2 1:33:31.4 39:40.2 53:51.1          
18 Jennifer Thompson 2350 F/42 2 1:33:31.5 41:51.3 51:40.1          
19 Kristina Sicora 2300 F/53 2 1:37:45.0 39:37.8 58:07.2          
20 Sara Anderson 2213 F/49 2 1:43:17.6 41:41.8 1:01:35.7          
21 Stephanie Olson 2282 F/29 2 1:44:33.9 45:16.3 59:17.6          
22 Sophie Corbett 2203 F/14 1 1:03:28.9 1:03:28.9            
23 Erin Berglund 2216 F/21 1 1:29:35.5 1:29:35.5            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Cooper Camp 2338 M/15 2 1:02:49.1 28:18.5 34:30.5          
2 Nico Alexander 2352 M/16 2 1:03:26.9 28:34.6 34:52.2          
3 Aidan Johnson 2255 M/16 2 1:04:07.2 28:37.2 35:29.9          
4 Joseph Jacobson 2322 M/16 2 1:04:49.8 29:09.2 35:40.5          
5 Isaac Silver 2302 M/15 2 1:05:15.3 29:09.7 36:05.5          
6 Leo Paquette 2288 M/16 2 1:05:21.9 30:07.4 35:14.4          
7 Ryan Wilsey 2311 M/29 2 1:05:29.8 30:03.8 35:26.0          
8 Jake Palen 2285 M/36 2 1:05:36.2 30:08.1 35:28.1          
9 Wyatt Miller 2209 M/15 2 1:05:37.8 30:06.9 35:30.9          
10 Michael Rex Schumacher 2296 M/49 2 1:05:38.7 30:09.2 35:29.4          
11 Marcus Cassell 2227 M/15 2 1:05:41.3 29:16.1 36:25.2          
12 Daniel Nelson 2280 M/24 2 1:06:18.0 30:15.1 36:02.8          
13 Dylan Ramstad Skoyles 2290 M/27 2 1:06:23.7 30:06.1 36:17.6          
14 Ethan Van Zee 2307 M/16 2 1:06:36.6 30:07.9 36:28.6          
15 Franz Rinkleff 2348 M/49 2 1:06:50.8 30:12.4 36:38.3          
16 Liam McDonald 2276 M/16 2 1:06:51.5 30:25.0 36:26.4          
17 Brad Skillicorn 2331 M/50 2 1:07:03.3 30:16.2 36:47.1          
18 Brian Koeneman 2262 M/52 2 1:07:14.9 31:08.4 36:06.5          
19 Zach Burton 2357 M/29 2 1:07:32.8 31:06.9 36:25.8          
20 Preston Langland 2264 M/16 2 1:07:40.8 30:06.4 37:34.3          
21 Aiden Jurek 2258 M/14 2 1:07:46.6 29:28.6 38:17.9          
22 Ryan Kopf 2339 M/43 2 1:07:48.1 30:42.1 37:06.0          
23 JJ Bretz 2315 M/16 2 1:07:50.3 31:10.4 36:39.9          
24 Per Alexander 2353 M/18 2 1:08:08.7 30:57.5 37:11.1          
25 Kyle Fiebelkorn 2232 M/32 2 1:08:56.6 30:51.0 38:05.6          
26 Owen Van Heuveln 2306 M/15 2 1:09:23.5 31:07.4 38:16.1          
27 Verdeen Langland 2265 M/54 2 1:09:45.2 31:36.9 38:08.2          
28 Ted Siefkes 2301 M/56 2 1:09:54.8 31:41.5 38:13.3          
29 Cristian Barton 2346 M/15 2 1:10:04.2 32:09.5 37:54.7          
30 Justin Canup 2225 M/44 2 1:10:06.5 31:19.2 38:47.2          
31 Ishaq Nadir 2279 M/15 2 1:10:06.5 31:03.2 39:03.3          
32 Amane Gustafson 2242 M/16 2 1:10:07.2 31:10.2 38:56.9          
33 marc wiken 2309 M/45 2 1:10:12.7 31:23.6 38:49.1          
34 John Oman 2283 M/42 2 1:10:57.2 31:36.6 39:20.5          
35 Myles Brown 2223 M/15 2 1:11:01.2 30:30.4 40:30.8          
36 Oliver Hansen 2246 M/17 2 1:11:02.8 32:13.9 38:48.8          
37 Bryan Schoenberger 2210 M/50 2 1:11:04.1 32:20.3 38:43.8          
38 Kevin Gonzales 2324 M/39 2 1:11:06.8 31:55.2 39:11.6          
39 Matt Peterson 2298 M/44 2 1:11:20.1 32:04.8 39:15.3          
40 Chris Beyer 2217 M/49 2 1:11:26.6 32:01.8 39:24.7          
41 Adam Emanoff 2205 M/44 2 1:11:26.7 32:05.0 39:21.7          
42 Whitney Schauer 2340 M/51 2 1:11:27.0 31:39.9 39:47.0          
43 Tim Weber 2333 M/56 2 1:11:33.9 32:10.6 39:23.3          
44 Jake Olson 2281 M/14 2 1:11:34.1 32:07.4 39:26.6          
45 Kevin Aertzberg 2321 M/38 2 1:11:34.9 31:36.2 39:58.6          
46 Josh Frett 2235 M/13 2 1:11:41.1 32:17.8 39:23.2          
47 Eli Greenwin 2240 M/15 2 1:12:01.4 32:09.5 39:51.8          
48 Steven Orwig 2320 M/51 2 1:12:11.1 32:09.7 40:01.4          
49 Elliott Krizek 2263 M/33 2 1:12:11.6 32:05.4 40:06.1          
50 Zach Broden 2221 M/16 2 1:12:19.3 32:23.3 39:55.9          
51 Tony Lema 2349 M/50 2 1:12:23.3 32:38.1 39:45.2          
52 Morgan Hendricks 2251 M/14 2 1:12:33.0 32:20.1 40:12.9          
53 Ben Frensko 2234 M/15 2 1:12:33.9 32:28.2 40:05.6          
54 JIM CASSELL 2226 M/55 2 1:12:41.4 32:38.7 40:02.7          
55 steve kapaun 2259 M/63 2 1:12:59.3 32:47.2 40:12.1          
56 Todd Trembley 2345 M/61 2 1:14:18.8 34:15.9 40:02.8          
57 Carver Lundholm 2271 M/15 2 1:14:23.5 32:32.6 41:50.8          
58 Adam Harrington 2332 M/48 2 1:14:24.5 32:36.4 41:48.1          
59 Eric Hoffman 2252 M/30 2 1:14:57.2 33:06.7 41:50.4          
60 bret hansen 2244 M/48 2 1:14:57.7 33:39.4 41:18.3          
61 Adam Colbert 2351 M/18 2 1:15:06.2 32:51.2 42:15.0          
62 lucas fisher 2233 M/14 2 1:16:02.1 32:17.0 43:45.0          
63 Aidan Harrington 2249 M/15 2 1:16:09.4 31:59.3 44:10.0          
64 Matt Johnson 2344 M/47 2 1:16:18.7 33:38.9 42:39.8          
65 Alex Koppi-Kohn 2342 M/32 2 1:16:30.7 33:37.2 42:53.4          
66 Owen Harding 2247 M/14 2 1:16:34.0 33:46.5 42:47.4          
67 Bill Schildgen 2294 M/44 2 1:16:43.1 33:52.3 42:50.8          
68 Bill Styer 2304 M/65 2 1:17:19.3 34:09.3 43:09.9          
69 Marcus Taylor 2325 M/29 2 1:17:27.8 34:57.4 42:30.4          
70 Samuel Lovejoy 2269 M/16 2 1:18:41.0 32:32.7 46:08.3          
71 Brandon Riley 2336 M/18 2 1:18:59.3 34:20.3 44:38.9          
72 Steve Szczodroski 2318 M/36 2 1:19:04.1 34:13.2 44:50.8          
73 Paul Daveloose 2329 M/37 2 1:19:30.8 36:05.4 43:25.4          
74 Doug Wynveen 2313 M/63 2 1:20:03.2 35:36.3 44:26.9          
75 Pete Hansen 2326 M/36 2 1:20:04.1 35:43.5 44:20.6          
76 Michael Brown 2222 M/51 2 1:20:37.6 35:35.0 45:02.6          
77 Caden Lemme 2268 M/16 2 1:20:44.4 33:34.3 47:10.1          
78 Rob Wietecha 2308 M/27 2 1:20:56.2 34:57.5 45:58.6          
79 Caleb Kittleson 2261 M/17 2 1:21:03.7 32:57.1 48:06.6          
80 Kevin Full 2206 M/37 2 1:21:45.6 36:04.3 45:41.3          
81 Brad Haugen 2250 M/45 2 1:21:56.0 36:23.4 45:32.6          
82 Brayden Kempel 2335 M/17 2 1:21:59.4 29:20.5 52:38.9          
83 David Binsfeld 2218 M/44 2 1:22:05.7 34:16.4 47:49.3          
84 Connor Slowinski 2303 M/15 2 1:22:30.8 36:11.2 46:19.5          
85 Troy Thompson 2341 M/44 2 1:22:31.5 36:33.2 45:58.3          
86 Chris Grzybowski 2241 M/55 2 1:22:48.7 35:46.7 47:02.0          
87 Glenn Hansen 2245 M/55 2 1:22:51.5 36:43.7 46:07.8          
88 Kent Lundholm 2272 M/53 2 1:23:50.0 37:24.3 46:25.6          
89 BRIAN AKULLIAN 2200 M/56 2 1:24:06.1 36:44.5 47:21.5          
90 Peter Larsen 2266 M/29 2 1:25:12.6 41:22.3 43:50.3          
91 Jesse Boyle 2220 M/42 2 1:26:30.0 39:15.9 47:14.0          
92 Brad Larson 2267 M/31 2 1:27:50.0 38:59.1 48:50.8          
93 Dominic Selly 2337 M/48 2 1:28:14.7 38:25.3 49:49.4          
94 Matthew Kassner 2260 M/33 2 1:28:27.0 37:20.7 51:06.3          
95 Robert Maki 2330 M/60 2 1:29:52.5 38:50.6 51:01.8          
96 Frank Bobick 2219 M/52 2 1:30:10.5 39:26.6 50:43.9          
97 Adam Harrington 2248 M/48 2 1:30:38.8 37:42.2 52:56.5          
98 Denny Barry 2316 M/70 2 1:34:28.3 40:07.1 54:21.2          
99 Troy Fath 2230 M/43 2 1:36:29.1 41:09.1 55:20.0          
100 Andy Jondreau 2256 M/40 2 1:47:30.6 42:51.7 1:04:38.8          
101 Dave Baker 2214 M/39 2 1:49:10.3 47:14.6 1:01:55.7          
102 Josh Green 2239 M/45 1 30:57.1 30:57.1            
103 Dustin Juntunen 2257 M/39 1 31:56.8 31:56.8            
104 Joshua Worcester 2312 M/44 1 34:50.2 34:50.2            
105 Marco Gacke 2236 M/26 1 43:39.3 43:39.3            
106 Mark Kruse 2319 M/28 1 44:41.5 44:41.5            
107 Gabe Meyer 2343 M/17 1 50:02.6 50:02.6            
108 Joe Corbett 2202 M/45 1 1:07:35.1 1:07:35.1            
109 Kerry Degen 2228 M/42 1 1:18:23.5 1:18:23.5            
 

GEAR WEST SPORT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 James Campbell 2201 M/29 2 1:09:23.9 31:10.7 38:13.2          
2 Chad McDonald 2208 M/48 2 1:12:58.7 32:47.7 40:10.9          
3 JEFF SEEBECK 2297 M/52 2 1:17:27.9 34:25.1 43:02.7          
4 Troy Herlick 2334 M/39 2 1:17:33.0 34:52.4 42:40.6          
5 Gary Smith 2211 M/55 2 1:20:28.3 35:20.4 45:07.9          
6 Ian Gustafson 2243 M/50 2 1:20:38.6 36:35.7 44:02.9          
7 Tom Paquette 2287 M/49 2 1:25:05.4 38:02.4 47:03.0          
8 Paul Fickle 2231 M/37 2 1:26:46.2 37:59.1 48:47.0          
9 Trent Gengler 2237 M/41 2 1:28:36.7 37:32.2 51:04.5          
10 Kyle Trepanier 2305 M/24 2 1:37:00.8 41:28.0 55:32.8          
11 Bob Schmitt 2317 M/66 2 1:38:46.2 41:04.7 57:41.5          
12 Dan Burnam 2224 M/42 2 1:39:31.8 42:07.5 57:24.2          
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Nathan Long 1262 M/36 3 1:33:05.5 27:31.1 33:05.7 32:28.6        
2 Andrew Urban 1240 M/38 3 1:34:16.5 27:18.7 33:16.9 33:40.8        
3 James horn 1219 M/37 3 1:34:46.2 27:31.3 33:18.1 33:56.7        
4 Quentin Loxtercamp 1224 M/16 3 1:35:03.0 27:45.8 33:51.2 33:25.9        
5 Zach Bollom 1256 M/17 3 1:36:21.8 28:07.9 34:07.7 34:06.1        
6 Robert Hest 1218 M/28 3 1:36:33.2 27:31.6 34:33.9 34:27.6        
7 Caruso Shanafelt 1233 M/17 3 1:37:01.7 27:51.1 33:59.5 35:10.9        
8 Mike Ruehle 1232 M/52 3 1:37:23.0 28:10.8 34:35.2 34:36.9        
9 Dave Gray 1266 M/44 3 1:37:54.0 28:13.7 34:50.5 34:49.8        
10 Mark Sullivan 1237 M/30 3 1:38:09.2 28:22.4 34:24.1 35:22.6        
11 Wallace Alexander 1247 M/54 3 1:38:21.0 28:14.4 35:04.3 35:02.3        
12 Chase Sams 1242 M/15 3 1:39:26.3 28:11.9 34:40.6 36:33.7        
13 Jesse Coenen 1253 M/36 3 1:40:28.4 29:28.1 36:01.2 34:59.0        
14 Lincoln Bailey 1241 M/16 3 1:40:50.1 28:16.0 35:00.9 37:33.2        
15 Eric Pirius 1263 M/52 3 1:40:54.4 28:56.5 35:33.3 36:24.4        
16 Tim Stark 1251 M/33 3 1:41:01.5 29:27.8 36:01.0 35:32.6        
17 nick pettis 1230 M/46 3 1:41:05.4 28:13.9 36:37.0 36:14.3        
18 Andrew Person 1229 M/41 3 1:41:07.4 28:50.1 36:19.0 35:58.2        
19 Roger Anderson 1206 M/16 3 1:41:16.4 29:19.0 34:48.4 37:08.9        
20 Justin Bakken 1207 M/39 3 1:42:03.3 29:27.1 36:01.1 36:35.0        
21 Tim Wilkie 1261 M/56 3 1:42:27.6 30:05.6 36:13.9 36:08.0        
22 Cole Johnson 1246 M/17 3 1:42:39.0 28:07.5 34:07.6 40:23.8        
23 Ladric Grant 1258 M/55 3 1:42:57.9 29:41.5 36:27.1 36:49.3        
24 Eric Bernhardt 1270 M/47 3 1:44:09.2 30:01.1 36:17.9 37:50.1        
25 Cody Condon 1254 M/29 3 1:45:15.5 30:04.5 38:00.9 37:10.0        
26 Jon Friedell 1264 M/53 3 1:45:29.2 30:09.2 37:51.2 37:28.7        
27 Ken Earley 1215 M/45 3 1:45:38.3 30:02.0 37:41.9 37:54.4        
28 Dan Stonge 1252 M/47 3 1:45:38.6 30:09.4 37:54.8 37:34.2        
29 Kevin Froemming 1200 M/60 3 1:45:40.2 30:05.0 37:36.8 37:58.4        
30 Otto Weber 1243 M/16 3 1:45:57.3 30:33.0 36:46.6 38:37.6        
31 Ian Rase 1255 M/19 3 1:46:57.9 28:20.5 38:23.6 40:13.7        
32 Kalen Graham 1265 M/37 3 1:47:01.6 31:36.4 37:48.0 37:37.1        
33 Isaac Leppanen 1223 M/15 3 1:47:28.0 29:23.6 37:24.7 40:39.7        
34 Markns Anderson 1249 M/35 3 1:47:40.7 30:23.8 38:09.8 39:07.0        
35 Justin Munson 1226 M/32 3 1:47:41.3 31:10.4 38:41.4 37:49.5        
36 Chris Hedlund 1267 M/51 3 1:48:05.0 30:30.7 37:49.8 39:44.5        
37 Matt Chmielewski 1250 M/44 3 1:48:09.3 30:58.9 38:15.8 38:54.5        
38 Randy Smothers 1234 M/51 3 1:48:28.2 30:30.3 37:58.7 39:59.1        
39 Russell Talib Cadogan 1244 M/52 3 1:49:00.3 30:15.9 38:42.5 40:01.8        
40 Danny Meister 1225 M/36 3 1:49:20.2 31:00.2 38:54.6 39:25.4        
41 William Kuster 1259 M/61 3 1:49:41.5 30:06.3 40:02.1 39:33.0        
42 Joe Bell 1210 M/34 3 1:49:57.0 31:04.6 38:45.4 40:06.8        
43 Gail Strom 1235 M/47 3 1:50:19.5 30:07.1 38:12.8 41:59.5        
44 Henry Braun 1214 M/32 3 1:50:27.7 29:26.8 37:11.6 43:49.3        
45 Joel Beach 1209 M/42 3 1:50:50.2 31:22.3 39:30.2 39:57.6        
46 Dan Inderieden 1220 M/55 3 1:50:54.4 31:26.6 38:41.8 40:45.9        
47 Anthony Herlitz 1201 M/15 3 1:51:34.5 31:54.1 39:38.7 40:01.7        
48 Bennett Goiffon 1216 M/38 3 1:51:37.9 32:11.3 39:01.3 40:25.2        
49 Andrew Leddick 1202 M/43 3 1:52:18.9 32:23.4 39:35.7 40:19.7        
50 Todd Bollom 1257 M/50 3 1:53:12.4 33:05.0 40:36.9 39:30.5        
51 Tristin Nelsen 1227 M/17 3 1:56:09.8 31:36.9 40:36.5 43:56.4        
52 Grady Hall 1217 M/18 3 1:57:32.6 32:18.8 39:28.4 45:45.3        
53 Scott Lund 1203 M/52 3 1:58:09.0 31:41.8 40:17.5 46:09.6        
54 Rob Ogren 1228 M/71 3 2:02:50.2 33:47.0 44:25.7 44:37.3        
55 Mark Klingelhoets 1221 M/66 3 2:03:32.2 35:26.0 43:17.1 44:49.0        
56 Willem Bastiaens 1208 M/51 3 2:03:51.3 33:56.7 43:17.3 46:37.3        
57 Troy Melhus 1271 M/51 3 2:07:13.9 35:46.0 41:44.3 49:43.5        
58 Chuck Thompson 1239 M/47 3 2:09:57.1 34:37.3 44:13.2 51:06.5        
59 David Boyer 1213 M/29 3 2:20:46.8 35:57.8 47:00.2 57:48.8        
60 Gregory Loxtercamp 1260 M/51 2 1:18:41.6 34:48.6 43:52.9          
61 Riley Sellars 1111 M/17 2 1:19:52.6 34:07.7 45:44.9          
62 Doug Swenson 1238 M/17 2 1:26:42.1 44:14.5 42:27.6          
63 Garrett Millaway 1204 M/29 2 1:52:30.1 45:17.6 1:07:12.5          
64 Thomas Ramsey 1231 M/18 1 37:42.8 37:42.8            
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Daniel Logan 1248 M/49 3 1:36:12.5 28:01.0 33:59.7 34:11.7        
2 Justin Folger 1245 M/41 3 1:47:23.4 30:24.5 37:50.7 39:08.1        
3 Daven Kokkila 1269 M/34 3 1:55:52.4 31:48.2 41:20.2 42:43.9        
4 Jon LaVelle 1222 M/43 3 1:56:15.6 31:02.9 40:46.8 44:25.8        
 

COMP

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Bruce Blair 1212 M/53 3 1:49:38.1 31:29.7 38:39.4 39:28.9        
2 Steve Sturman 1236 M/43 3 1:49:40.8 31:31.5 38:41.3 39:28.0        
3 Erik Paulson 1205 M/46 3 1:51:22.4 32:13.4 39:09.7 39:59.1        
4 Tony Serpe 1268 M/35 3 1:57:35.5 33:04.3 40:09.8 44:21.3        
5 Shane Birch 1211 M/50 3 2:10:18.0 37:43.3 46:30.4 46:04.2        
 

WOLF TOOTH/OTSO ELITE

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Corey Coogan Cisek 131 F/42 3 1:41:01.9 28:47.3 35:53.6 36:21.0        
2 Megan Barr 125 F/32 3 1:42:58.0 29:27.1 36:59.7 36:31.1        
3 Robin Williams 126 F/40 3 1:45:08.1 30:59.1 36:40.3 37:28.6        
4 Danielle Larson 134 F/34 3 1:45:49.8 29:36.0 38:32.3 37:41.5        
5 Lilly Green 110 F/15 3 1:52:22.2 32:11.1 40:11.1 40:00.0        
6 Kristy Kreme Henderson 136 F/39 3 1:54:04.1 31:57.9 40:38.1 41:28.0        
7 Anna Luckow 133 F/26 3 2:02:10.0 34:05.8 44:27.5 43:36.5        
8 Renee Hoffmann 100 F/27 3 2:02:24.6 33:54.9 43:45.0 44:44.6        
9 Rachel Olzer 120 F/27 3 2:08:55.8 35:53.6 44:19.8 48:42.3        
10 Gabrielle Mazion 905 F/17 3 2:10:38.4 35:32.8 44:40.7 50:24.9        
11 Mindee LaVelle 906 F/46 3 2:27:06.0 38:54.1 54:04.1 54:07.7        
12 Kaitlyn Kopp 907 F/16 3 2:27:07.3 39:31.6 54:14.8 53:20.8        
13 Jenny Barr 124 F/30 1 34:34.9 34:34.9            

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Calvin Sandberg 4 M/18 4 1:56:58.6 25:32.6 30:03.9 31:14.9 30:07.0      
2 Barrett Hall 112 M/16 4 1:58:14.7 25:34.2 30:01.7 31:16.1 31:22.6      
3 Tom Beyer 105 M/17 4 1:58:32.9 25:34.0 30:02.3 31:16.1 31:40.4      
4 Colin Freed 108 M/17 4 1:58:58.0 25:34.5 30:01.1 31:16.8 32:05.5      
5 Ken Raiche 121 M/44 4 1:58:59.1 25:35.1 30:48.8 31:15.8 31:19.2      
6 Brendan Bellew 3 M/38 4 1:59:04.2 25:33.8 30:49.1 31:16.5 31:24.7      
7 John Holtan 141 M/46 4 1:59:36.6 25:35.7 30:47.6 31:17.2 31:56.0      
8 Casey Griesemer 101 M/24 4 2:01:16.9 25:36.1 31:21.1 31:43.6 32:36.0      
9 Kevin Thum 103 M/27 4 2:02:32.6 25:33.1 31:24.0 32:49.2 32:46.3      
10 Grady Milesko 138 M/31 4 2:03:04.0 25:33.8 31:22.7 32:18.6 33:48.8      
11 Ben Olson 8 M/44 4 2:03:18.6 25:35.5 31:45.1 32:48.6 33:09.3      
12 John Sandberg 9 M/52 4 2:05:02.5 26:16.4 31:55.6 33:13.9 33:36.5      
13 Jay Henderson 135 M/48 4 2:05:50.3 26:08.1 32:21.7 33:20.3 34:00.0      
14 Yassine nadir 117 M/17 4 2:07:06.4 26:12.2 32:19.8 33:15.7 35:18.6      
15 Emmett Donohue 132 M/18 4 2:07:38.2 27:05.6 32:49.3 33:26.7 34:16.3      
16 David Oachs 118 M/40 4 2:07:45.2 27:27.8 32:55.4 33:49.3 33:32.7      
17 Christoph Bruhn 106 M/30 4 2:08:45.1 26:27.7 33:55.0 33:49.9 34:32.4      
18 Barry Tungseth 128 M/42 4 2:08:58.4 27:05.3 33:09.1 33:58.7 34:45.1      
19 Joe Surla 102 M/43 4 2:09:03.1 27:47.2 32:36.5 33:50.1 34:49.2      
20 Steve Stocker 130 M/48 4 2:10:44.7 27:32.5 34:13.1 34:24.0 34:35.0      
21 Dave Christensen 107 M/56 4 2:10:44.9 27:25.5 33:37.9 34:55.4 34:45.9      
22 Clint Swenson 122 M/47 4 2:10:50.7 27:40.8 33:42.3 34:35.5 34:52.0      
23 Agustin Deltour 143 M/40 4 2:11:17.9 27:28.7 32:58.2 35:07.8 35:43.1      
24 Zach Goldberg 109 M/25 4 2:13:18.7 27:48.5 34:23.8 34:20.5 36:45.8      
25 Jeff Colbert 199 M/51 4 2:14:23.1 28:33.8 34:46.5 35:02.8 35:59.8      
26 Chihiro Gustafson 111 M/19 4 2:14:31.1 28:25.5 34:46.7 35:27.1 35:51.7      
27 Greg Gentle 129 M/51 4 2:14:35.3 27:50.0 34:51.9 35:25.7 36:27.6      
28 Aaron Voreis 139 M/40 4 2:15:05.2 27:04.9 33:09.9 33:57.5 40:52.8      
29 Oliver Hunter 113 M/16 4 2:16:21.9 27:27.9 34:44.5 35:19.7 38:49.7      
30 Kevin Jutila 114 M/27 4 2:17:30.1 28:04.6 35:16.1 35:18.3 38:51.0      
31 Adam Swank 137 M/44 4 2:17:34.9 27:47.6 32:36.5 34:57.0 42:13.7      
32 Aaron Olson 119 M/29 4 2:17:39.6 27:32.1 35:16.0 37:17.5 37:33.9      
33 Rob Kohl 127 M/48 4 2:20:31.2 29:06.4 36:11.8 37:20.5 37:52.4      
34 Michael Anderson 104 M/33 4 2:21:17.1 28:31.7 36:11.3 38:19.6 38:14.3      
35 Derek Van De Velde 142 M/37 4 2:22:20.1 27:49.7 34:52.7 38:59.8 40:37.8      
36 Chris Gibbs 140 M/48 4 2:24:48.0 29:09.6 37:52.8 38:11.5 39:34.0      
37 Dominc Talerico 123 M/36 1 25:33.3 25:33.3